Liga Iberdrola 2018/19

Liga Iberdrola

select
Liga Regular Liga Regular Matches

Primera Jornada

13/10/2018 - 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

13/10/2018 - 16:00

13/10/2018 - 16:00

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

3 - 0

Emevé

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Padron  Hernandez Jose Maria

13/10/2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

Emevé

13/10/2018 - 16:30

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

13/10/2018 - 16:30

13/10/2018 - 16:30

DSV CV Sant Cugat

0 - 3

CVB Barça

Fernandez  Llano Xavier
Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin

13/10/2018 - 16:30

0 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

CVB Barça

13/10/2018 - 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

13/10/2018 - 18:00

13/10/2018 - 18:00

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

3 - 0

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

13/10/2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

Feel Volley Alcobendas

13/10/2018 - 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

13/10/2018 - 18:00

13/10/2018 - 18:00

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

3 - 0

ESD Granadas de Elche

Rico Sánchez Diana
Sabroso Moratilla Francisco

13/10/2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

ESD Granadas de Elche

13/10/2018 - 19:30

Estadio Vallehermoso

13/10/2018 - 19:30

13/10/2018 - 19:30

CV Madrid

0 - 3

Avarca Menorca

Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio
Soto Pérez Diego

13/10/2018 - 19:30

0 - 3

CV Madrid

Avarca Menorca

14/10/2018 - 12:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

14/10/2018 - 12:00

14/10/2018 - 12:00

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

0 - 3

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

Correa  Benitez Antonio
Telleria Michel Alicia

14/10/2018 - 12:00

0 - 3

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Minis Arluy VB Logroño



Segunda Jornada

20/10/2018 - 17:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

20/10/2018 - 17:00

20/10/2018 - 17:00

Emevé

2 - 3

Madrid Chamberí

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
García Aroa

20/10/2018 - 17:00

2 - 3

Emevé

Madrid Chamberí

20/10/2018 - 18:00

Poliesportiu de La Marina

20/10/2018 - 18:00

20/10/2018 - 18:00

Barça CVB

3 - 1

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

20/10/2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

Barça CVB

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

20/10/2018 - 19:00

CDM Lobete

20/10/2018 - 19:00

20/10/2018 - 19:00

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

3 - 1

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

Cerrato Fernando J.
Torrent  Guardia Eduard

20/10/2018 - 19:00

3 - 1

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

20/10/2018 - 19:00

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

20/10/2018 - 19:00

20/10/2018 - 19:00

Feel Volley Alcobendas

3 - 1

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

De Moya Romero José Manuel
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

20/10/2018 - 19:00

3 - 1

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

20/10/2018 - 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

20/10/2018 - 19:00

20/10/2018 - 19:00

Avarca Menorca

2 - 3

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

20/10/2018 - 19:00

2 - 3

Avarca Menorca

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

20/10/2018 - 19:30

Pabellón El Toscar

20/10/2018 - 19:30

20/10/2018 - 19:30

ESD Granadas de Elche

3 - 2

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Romero Martinez Angel
García Alicia

20/10/2018 - 19:30

3 - 2

ESD Granadas de Elche

DSV CV Sant Cugat



Tercera Jornada

27/10/2018 - 13:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

27/10/2018 - 13:00

27/10/2018 - 13:00

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

3 - 2

Madrid Chamberí

Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio
De Moya Romero José Manuel

27/10/2018 - 13:00

3 - 2

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

Madrid Chamberí

27/10/2018 - 16:30

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

27/10/2018 - 16:30

27/10/2018 - 16:30

DSV CV Sant Cugat

2 - 3

Avarca Menorca

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
Rico Sánchez Diana

27/10/2018 - 16:30

2 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Avarca Menorca

27/10/2018 - 17:30

CDM Lobete

27/10/2018 - 17:30

27/10/2018 - 17:30

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

3 - 0

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Fernandez  Llano Xavier
Cerrato Fernando J.

27/10/2018 - 17:30

3 - 0

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

Feel Volley Alcobendas

27/10/2018 - 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

27/10/2018 - 18:00

27/10/2018 - 18:00

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

3 - 0

Emevé

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

27/10/2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

Emevé

27/10/2018 - 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

27/10/2018 - 18:00

27/10/2018 - 18:00

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

3 - 1

ESD Granadas de Elche

González Arencibia Aday Francisco
Fuentes Barrasa Alexis

27/10/2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

ESD Granadas de Elche

28/10/2018 - 12:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

28/10/2018 - 12:00

28/10/2018 - 12:00

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

0 - 3

Barça CVB

Pérez Moreno Fernando
Trigo Bravo Susana

28/10/2018 - 12:00

0 - 3

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Barça CVB



Cuarta Jornada

03/11/2018 - 16:00

Pabellón Municipal Carlos García San Román

03/11/2018 - 16:00

03/11/2018 - 16:00

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

2 - 3

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Martínez García Luis Rafael

03/11/2018 - 16:00

2 - 3

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

Feel Volley Alcobendas

03/11/2018 - 17:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

03/11/2018 - 17:00

03/11/2018 - 17:00

Emevé

3 - 2

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Sánchez Rubén
Rodríguez del Pozo Diego

03/11/2018 - 17:00

3 - 2

Emevé

DSV CV Sant Cugat

03/11/2018 - 18:00

Poliesportiu de La Marina

03/11/2018 - 18:00

03/11/2018 - 18:00

Barça CVB

1 - 3

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

03/11/2018 - 18:00

1 - 3

Barça CVB

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

03/11/2018 - 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

03/11/2018 - 19:00

03/11/2018 - 19:00

Avarca Menorca

3 - 0

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

Cerrato Fernando J.
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

03/11/2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

Avarca Menorca

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

03/11/2018 - 19:30

Pabellón El Toscar

03/11/2018 - 19:30

03/11/2018 - 19:30

ESD Granadas de Elche

3 - 1

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Romero Martinez Angel

03/11/2018 - 19:30

3 - 1

ESD Granadas de Elche

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

03/11/2018 - 19:30

Estadio Vallehermoso

03/11/2018 - 19:30

03/11/2018 - 19:30

Madrid Chamberí

2 - 3

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª
De Moya Romero José Manuel

03/11/2018 - 19:30

2 - 3

Madrid Chamberí

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley



Quinta Jornada

10/11/2018 - 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

10/11/2018 - 16:00

10/11/2018 - 16:00

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

3 - 1

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

10/11/2018 - 16:00

3 - 1

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

10/11/2018 - 16:30

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

10/11/2018 - 16:30

10/11/2018 - 16:30

DSV CV Sant Cugat

2 - 3

Madrid Chamberí

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Granados Cisneros Pablo

10/11/2018 - 16:30

2 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Madrid Chamberí

10/11/2018 - 18:00

CDM Lobete

10/11/2018 - 18:00

10/11/2018 - 18:00

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

3 - 0

ESD Granadas de Elche

Fernandez Fuentes David
Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin

10/11/2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

ESD Granadas de Elche

10/11/2018 - 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

10/11/2018 - 18:00

10/11/2018 - 18:00

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

3 - 1

Emevé

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

10/11/2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

Emevé

10/11/2018 - 19:00

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

10/11/2018 - 19:00

10/11/2018 - 19:00

Feel Volley Alcobendas

3 - 2

Barça CVB

Sánchez Rubén
Correa  Benitez Antonio

10/11/2018 - 19:00

3 - 2

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Barça CVB

11/11/2018 - 12:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

11/11/2018 - 12:00

11/11/2018 - 12:00

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

0 - 3

Avarca Menorca

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

11/11/2018 - 12:00

0 - 3

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Avarca Menorca



Sexta Jornada

17/11/2018 - 17:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

17/11/2018 - 17:00

17/11/2018 - 17:00

Emevé

1 - 3

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Gálvez Daniel

17/11/2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

Emevé

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

17/11/2018 - 18:00

Poliesportiu de La Marina

17/11/2018 - 18:00

17/11/2018 - 18:00

Barça CVB

3 - 1

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Cerrato Fernando J.

17/11/2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

Barça CVB

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

17/11/2018 - 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

17/11/2018 - 18:00

17/11/2018 - 18:00

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

3 - 0

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

17/11/2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

DSV CV Sant Cugat

17/11/2018 - 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

17/11/2018 - 19:00

17/11/2018 - 19:00

Avarca Menorca

0 - 3

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

Martínez Obón Antonio
Bernaola Sanchez Juan

17/11/2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

Avarca Menorca

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

17/11/2018 - 19:30

Pabellón El Toscar

17/11/2018 - 19:30

17/11/2018 - 19:30

ESD Granadas de Elche

0 - 3

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Fernandez Fuentes David
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

17/11/2018 - 19:30

0 - 3

ESD Granadas de Elche

Feel Volley Alcobendas

17/11/2018 - 19:30

Estadio Vallehermoso

17/11/2018 - 19:30

17/11/2018 - 19:30

Madrid Chamberí

1 - 3

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

17/11/2018 - 19:30

1 - 3

Madrid Chamberí

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna



Séptima Jornada

24/11/2018 - 15:00

Pabellón Municipal Carlos García San Román

24/11/2018 - 15:00

24/11/2018 - 15:00

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

3 - 1

DSV CV Sant Cugat

González Tabares Rafael
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

24/11/2018 - 15:00

3 - 1

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

DSV CV Sant Cugat

24/11/2018 - 16:30

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

24/11/2018 - 16:30

24/11/2018 - 16:30

Feel Volley Alcobendas

3 - 1

Avarca Menorca

Trigo Bravo Susana
Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª

24/11/2018 - 16:30

3 - 1

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Avarca Menorca

24/11/2018 - 18:00

CDM Lobete

24/11/2018 - 18:00

24/11/2018 - 18:00

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

3 - 0

Emevé

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

24/11/2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

Emevé

24/11/2018 - 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

24/11/2018 - 18:00

24/11/2018 - 18:00

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

3 - 2

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

González Arencibia Aday Francisco
Fuentes Barrasa Alexis

24/11/2018 - 18:00

3 - 2

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

25/11/2018 - 12:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

25/11/2018 - 12:00

25/11/2018 - 12:00

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

3 - 1

Madrid Chamberí

Sánchez Rubén
Correa  Benitez Antonio

25/11/2018 - 12:00

3 - 1

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Madrid Chamberí

25/11/2018 - 18:00

Poliesportiu de La Marina

25/11/2018 - 18:00

25/11/2018 - 18:00

Barça CVB

3 - 2

ESD Granadas de Elche

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

25/11/2018 - 18:00

3 - 2

Barça CVB

ESD Granadas de Elche



Octava Jornada

01/12/2018 - 16:30

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

01/12/2018 - 16:30

01/12/2018 - 16:30

DSV CV Sant Cugat

0 - 3

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
Sabroso Moratilla Francisco

01/12/2018 - 16:30

0 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

01/12/2018 - 17:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

01/12/2018 - 17:00

01/12/2018 - 17:00

Emevé

3 - 1

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

01/12/2018 - 17:00