Liga Iberdrola 2018/19

Liga Iberdrola

select
Liga Regular Liga Regular Matches

Quinta Jornada

10/11/2018 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

10/11/2018 16:00

10/11/2018 16:00

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

3 - 1

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

10/11/2018 16:00

3 - 1

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

10/11/2018 16:30

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

10/11/2018 16:30

10/11/2018 16:30

DSV CV Sant Cugat

2 - 3

Madrid Chamberí

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Granados Cisneros Pablo

10/11/2018 16:30

2 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Madrid Chamberí

10/11/2018 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

10/11/2018 18:00

10/11/2018 18:00

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

3 - 1

Emevé

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

10/11/2018 18:00

3 - 1

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

Emevé

10/11/2018 18:00

CDM Lobete

10/11/2018 18:00

10/11/2018 18:00

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

3 - 0

ESD Granadas de Elche

Fernandez Fuentes David
Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin

10/11/2018 18:00

3 - 0

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

ESD Granadas de Elche

10/11/2018 19:00

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

10/11/2018 19:00

10/11/2018 19:00

Feel Volley Alcobendas

3 - 2

Barça CVB

Sánchez Rubén
Correa  Benitez Antonio

10/11/2018 19:00

3 - 2

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Barça CVB

11/11/2018 12:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

11/11/2018 12:00

11/11/2018 12:00

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

0 - 3

Avarca Menorca

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

11/11/2018 12:00

0 - 3

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Avarca Menorca



Primera Jornada

13/10/2018 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

13/10/2018 16:00

13/10/2018 16:00

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

3 - 0

Emevé

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Padron  Hernandez Jose Maria

13/10/2018 16:00

3 - 0

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

Emevé

13/10/2018 16:30

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

13/10/2018 16:30

13/10/2018 16:30

DSV CV Sant Cugat

0 - 3

CVB Barça

Fernandez  Llano Xavier
Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin

13/10/2018 16:30

0 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

CVB Barça

13/10/2018 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

13/10/2018 18:00

13/10/2018 18:00

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

3 - 0

ESD Granadas de Elche

Rico Sánchez Diana
Sabroso Moratilla Francisco

13/10/2018 18:00

3 - 0

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

ESD Granadas de Elche

13/10/2018 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

13/10/2018 18:00

13/10/2018 18:00

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

3 - 0

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

13/10/2018 18:00

3 - 0

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

Feel Volley Alcobendas

13/10/2018 19:30

Estadio Vallehermoso

13/10/2018 19:30

13/10/2018 19:30

CV Madrid

0 - 3

Avarca Menorca

Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio
Soto Pérez Diego

13/10/2018 19:30

0 - 3

CV Madrid

Avarca Menorca

14/10/2018 12:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

14/10/2018 12:00

14/10/2018 12:00

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

0 - 3

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

Correa  Benitez Antonio
Telleria Michel Alicia

14/10/2018 12:00

0 - 3

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Minis Arluy VB Logroño



Segunda Jornada

20/10/2018 17:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

20/10/2018 17:00

20/10/2018 17:00

Emevé

2 - 3

Madrid Chamberí

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
García Aroa

20/10/2018 17:00

2 - 3

Emevé

Madrid Chamberí

20/10/2018 18:00

Poliesportiu de La Marina

20/10/2018 18:00

20/10/2018 18:00

Barça CVB

3 - 1

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

20/10/2018 18:00

3 - 1

Barça CVB

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

20/10/2018 19:00

CDM Lobete

20/10/2018 19:00

20/10/2018 19:00

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

3 - 1

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

Cerrato Fernando J.
Torrent  Guardia Eduard

20/10/2018 19:00

3 - 1

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

20/10/2018 19:00

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

20/10/2018 19:00

20/10/2018 19:00

Feel Volley Alcobendas

3 - 1

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

De Moyá Romero José Manuel
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

20/10/2018 19:00

3 - 1

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

20/10/2018 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

20/10/2018 19:00

20/10/2018 19:00

Avarca Menorca

2 - 3

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

20/10/2018 19:00

2 - 3

Avarca Menorca

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

20/10/2018 19:30

Pabellón El Toscar

20/10/2018 19:30

20/10/2018 19:30

ESD Granadas de Elche

3 - 2

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Romero Martinez Angel
García Alicia

20/10/2018 19:30

3 - 2

ESD Granadas de Elche

DSV CV Sant Cugat



Tercera Jornada

27/10/2018 13:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

27/10/2018 13:00

27/10/2018 13:00

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

3 - 2

Madrid Chamberí

Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio
De Moyá Romero José Manuel

27/10/2018 13:00

3 - 2

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

Madrid Chamberí

27/10/2018 16:30

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

27/10/2018 16:30

27/10/2018 16:30

DSV CV Sant Cugat

2 - 3

Avarca Menorca

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
Rico Sánchez Diana

27/10/2018 16:30

2 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Avarca Menorca

27/10/2018 17:30

CDM Lobete

27/10/2018 17:30

27/10/2018 17:30

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

3 - 0

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Fernandez  Llano Xavier
Cerrato Fernando J.

27/10/2018 17:30

3 - 0

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

Feel Volley Alcobendas

27/10/2018 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

27/10/2018 18:00

27/10/2018 18:00

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

3 - 0

Emevé

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

27/10/2018 18:00

3 - 0

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

Emevé

27/10/2018 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

27/10/2018 18:00

27/10/2018 18:00

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

3 - 1

ESD Granadas de Elche

González Arencibia Aday Francisco
Fuentes Barrasa Alexis

27/10/2018 18:00

3 - 1

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

ESD Granadas de Elche

28/10/2018 12:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

28/10/2018 12:00

28/10/2018 12:00

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

0 - 3

Barça CVB

Pérez Moreno Fernando
Trigo Bravo Susana

28/10/2018 12:00

0 - 3

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Barça CVB



Cuarta Jornada

03/11/2018 16:00

Pabellón Municipal Carlos García San Román

03/11/2018 16:00

03/11/2018 16:00

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

2 - 3

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Martínez García Luis Rafael

03/11/2018 16:00

2 - 3

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

Feel Volley Alcobendas

03/11/2018 17:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

03/11/2018 17:00

03/11/2018 17:00

Emevé

3 - 2

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Sánchez Rubén
Rodríguez del Pozo Diego

03/11/2018 17:00

3 - 2

Emevé

DSV CV Sant Cugat

03/11/2018 18:00

Poliesportiu de La Marina

03/11/2018 18:00

03/11/2018 18:00

Barça CVB

1 - 3

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

03/11/2018 18:00

1 - 3

Barça CVB

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

03/11/2018 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

03/11/2018 19:00

03/11/2018 19:00

Avarca Menorca

3 - 0

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

Cerrato Fernando J.
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

03/11/2018 19:00

3 - 0

Avarca Menorca

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

03/11/2018 19:30

Pabellón El Toscar

03/11/2018 19:30

03/11/2018 19:30

ESD Granadas de Elche

3 - 1

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Romero Martinez Angel

03/11/2018 19:30

3 - 1

ESD Granadas de Elche

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

03/11/2018 19:30

Estadio Vallehermoso

03/11/2018 19:30

03/11/2018 19:30

Madrid Chamberí

2 - 3

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª
De Moyá Romero José Manuel

03/11/2018 19:30

2 - 3

Madrid Chamberí

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley



Sexta Jornada

17/11/2018 17:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

17/11/2018 17:00

17/11/2018 17:00

Emevé

1 - 3

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Gálvez Daniel

17/11/2018 17:00

1 - 3

Emevé

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

17/11/2018 18:00

Poliesportiu de La Marina

17/11/2018 18:00

17/11/2018 18:00

Barça CVB

3 - 1

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Cerrato Fernando J.

17/11/2018 18:00

3 - 1

Barça CVB

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

17/11/2018 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

17/11/2018 18:00

17/11/2018 18:00

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

3 - 0

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

17/11/2018 18:00

3 - 0

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

DSV CV Sant Cugat

17/11/2018 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

17/11/2018 19:00

17/11/2018 19:00

Avarca Menorca

0 - 3

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

Martínez Obón Antonio
Bernaola Sanchez Juan Mario

17/11/2018 19:00

0 - 3

Avarca Menorca

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

17/11/2018 19:30

Pabellón El Toscar

17/11/2018 19:30

17/11/2018 19:30

ESD Granadas de Elche

0 - 3

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Fernandez Fuentes David
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

17/11/2018 19:30

0 - 3

ESD Granadas de Elche

Feel Volley Alcobendas

17/11/2018 19:30

Estadio Vallehermoso

17/11/2018 19:30

17/11/2018 19:30

Madrid Chamberí

1 - 3

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

17/11/2018 19:30

1 - 3

Madrid Chamberí

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna



Séptima Jornada

24/11/2018 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

24/11/2018 16:00

24/11/2018 16:00

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

-

DSV CV Sant Cugat

González Tabares Rafael
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

24/11/2018 16:00

-

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

DSV CV Sant Cugat

24/11/2018 16:30

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

24/11/2018 16:30

24/11/2018 16:30

Feel Volley Alcobendas

-

Avarca Menorca

Trigo Bravo Susana
Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª

24/11/2018 16:30

-

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Avarca Menorca

24/11/2018 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

24/11/2018 18:00

24/11/2018 18:00

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

-

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

González Arencibia Aday Francisco
Fuentes Barrasa Alexis

24/11/2018 18:00

-

Dimurol Libby's La Laguna

OSACC Haro Rioja Voley

24/11/2018 18:00

CDM Lobete

24/11/2018 18:00

24/11/2018 18:00

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

-

Emevé

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

24/11/2018 18:00

-

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

Emevé

25/11/2018 12:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

25/11/2018 12:00

25/11/2018 12:00

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

-

Madrid Chamberí

Sánchez Rubén
Correa  Benitez Antonio

25/11/2018 12:00

-

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Madrid Chamberí

25/11/2018 18:00

Poliesportiu de La Marina

25/11/2018 18:00

25/11/2018 18:00

Barça CVB

-

ESD Granadas de Elche

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

25/11/2018 18:00

-

Barça CVB

ESD Granadas de Elche



Octava Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



Novena Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



Décima Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



Undécima Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



12ª Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



13ª Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



14ªJornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



15ªJornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



16ªJornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



17ªJornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



18ªJornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



19ªJornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



20ªJornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



21ªJornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



22ªJornada

No Matches Appointed Yet

Playoffs Liga Iberdrola Playoffs Liga Iberdrola Matches

Semifinales

No Matches Appointed Yet



Final

No Matches Appointed Yet