Superliga Masculina 2 2018-19

Competencia

Superliga Masculina 2 2018-19 Best players WING SPIKER
JugadorJugadosSaqueSaqueBloqueoBloqueoAtaqueAtaqueRecepciónRecepciónRanking
  PS#=/TotSaq ind.Saq ind.#=/TotBlo ind.Blo ind.#=/TotAtk ind.Atk ind.#=/TotRec ind.Rec ind.Index

1

Bouza Ferreiro Víctor
(Emevé)

23

81

47

57

29

396

0,0208

0,0208

23

9

0

36

0,0063

0,0063

373

72

46

817

25,2815

25,2815

200

5

10

410

0,7366

0,7366

0,40802

2

López López César
(Voleibol Pinto Caredent)

18

68

37

54

30

298

0,0214

0,0214

24

39

1

89

0,0077

0,0077

273

49

47

611

19,6989

19,6989

127

22

34

367

0,4632

0,4632

0,39863

3

Monfort Minaya Vicente
(Mediterráneo Castellón)

22

87

34

53

29

332

0,0165

0,0165

29

37

0

82

0,0076

0,0076

495

104

83

1097

24,4266

24,4266

40

1

5

90

0,7444

0,7444

0,38989

4

Villasmil Salas Miguel Ángel
(Aparth. MM Badajoz Extremadura)

11

38

18

22

10

138

0,0168

0,0168

19

10

0

34

0,0114

0,0114

170

29

38

369

10,607

10,607

98

10

3

223

0,6547

0,6547

0,36738

5

Muñoz Barciela Daniel
(Voley Dumbria)

21

73

31

46

18

311

0,0146

0,0146

20

2

0

22

0,006

0,006

267

56

41

547

22,6874

22,6874

171

16

6

445

0,6045

0,6045

0,36421

6

Montero Romero Jesús
(Rotogal Boiro )

20

72

28

89

13

268

0,0124

0,0124

19

4

0

25

0,0058

0,0058

243

43

40

464

24,8276

24,8276

110

18

26

359

0,5097

0,5097

0,35989

7

Souza Molina Gabriel
(Extremadura Cáceres PH)

11

39

21

29

16

156

0,0215

0,0215

15

10

0

29

0,0087

0,0087

103

38

18

262

6,9962

6,9962

47

10

22

227

0,3833

0,3833

0,35799

8

Hernández Real Carlos Javier
(Arona Paradise Park)

20

75

18

38

23

281

0,0122

0,0122

17

12

0

36

0,0051

0,0051

259

31

39

562

25,2224

25,2224

271

29

22

533

0,6698

0,6698

0,35618

9

Baos Carlos A.
(cvleganes.com)

18

67

23

48

15

292

0,0126

0,0126

24

12

0

42

0,0079

0,0079

210

46

27

481

19,0832

19,0832

145

20

13

352

0,6705

0,6705

0,35458

10

Miralles Nyrelius Pedro
(Voleibol Almoradí)

22

82

40

65

26

387

0,0175

0,0175

14

14

0

38

0,0037

0,0037

270

61

53

642

19,9252

19,9252

171

21

24

403

0,5509

0,5509

0,35333

11

Carrodeguas González Elio
(Tarragona SPSP)

21

74

29

33

9

274

0,0114

0,0114

16

31

0

67

0,0048

0,0048

427

75

52

866

25,6351

25,6351

42

6

11

132

0,5455

0,5455

0,35013

12

Giménez Hernández José María
(Emevé)

25

86

19

57

23

269

0,0106

0,0106

27

10

0

42

0,0068

0,0068

304

99

34

708

20,7712

20,7712

179

22

22

500

0,52

0,52

0,34364

13

Ferrández Moles Emilio
(CyL Palencia 2020)

18

66

17

25

16

261

0,0114

0,0114

19

24

0

59

0,0066

0,0066

236

38

35

563

19,1083

19,1083

102

19

11

351

0,4729

0,4729

0,33922

14

González Carlos Felipe
(Michelin Mintonette Almería)

19

78

8

22

9

265

0,0049

0,0049

28

18

0

51

0,008

0,008

279

64

46

608

21,6809

21,6809

147

24

35

451

0,5122

0,5122

0,32705

15

Crespo Pons David
(Tarragona SPSP)

18

66

9

48

12

264

0,0072

0,0072

34

30

0

90

0,0116

0,0116

140

50

28

350

11,6914

11,6914

115

19

19

362

0,4503

0,4503

0,32516

16

Gómez Durán Jorge
(Extremadura Cáceres PH)

20

69

23

40

29

246

0,0172

0,0172

9

3

0

19

0,003

0,003

171

51

31

454

13,5264

13,5264

72

10

13

269

0,5688

0,5688

0,32408

17

Diaz Luis Augusto
(cvleganes.com)

16

57

3

20

6

161

0,0034

0,0034

20

12

0

39

0,0075

0,0075

176

27

10

340

23,3029

23,3029

46

12

16

185

0,4541

0,4541

0,32215

18

Chávez Pérez Yainel
(cvleganes.com)

18

65

6

18

13

215

0,0063

0,0063

19

12

0

38

0,0063

0,0063

220

39

34

477

20,0314

20,0314

32

8

6

130

0,5154

0,5154

0,31607

19

Vallet Sergio
(Xátiva Voleibol)

3

12

2

2

4

36

0,011

0,011

7

10

0

19

0,0128

0,0128

10

2

1

31

2,7097

2,7097

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,30895

20

Rey Villegas Sergio
(VP Madrid)

19

67

11

19

16

242

0,0088

0,0088

20

24

0

60

0,0065

0,0065

217

53

55

537

13,5996

13,5996

125

13

10

302

0,6424

0,6424

0,30761

21

Villalba Zamorano José
(CyL Palencia 2020)

14

47

6

19

4

134

0,0045

0,0045

15

13

0

45

0,0067

0,0067

162

12

16

335

18,8

18,8

85

7

14

224

0,5804

0,5804

0,30691

22

Pereira Piñeiro Pablo
(Club Voleibol Collado Villalba)

20

70

11

32

7

196

0,0056

0,0056

25

19

0

50

0,0078

0,0078

226

73

38

552

14,5833

14,5833

26

4

12

90

0,3

0,3

0,30303

23

Tey Bosch Victor
(Voleibol Mundet)

19

69

18

34

15

259

0,0106

0,0106

13

20

0

45

0,0042

0,0042

155

45

28

422

13,4076

13,4076

138

22

20

385

0,5974

0,5974

0,30074

24

Martínez Gómiz José Ramón
(Voleibol Almoradí)

23

85

7

17

9

291

0,0041

0,0041

29

13

0

49

0,0074

0,0074

162

46

40

433

14,9192

14,9192

185

23

32

436

0,5298

0,5298

0,29649

25

García Guillem
(Xátiva Voleibol)

20

81

14

60

20

309

0,0092

0,0092

17

34

0

58

0,0046

0,0046

182

50

44

556

12,8201

12,8201

242

16

15

466

0,6888

0,6888

0,29543

26

García Ibañez Adrián
(Emevé)

22

77

12

38

17

232

0,0081

0,0081

19

6

0

32

0,0053

0,0053

139

53

18

389

13,4602

13,4602

28

5

4

74

0,4054

0,4054

0,29542

27

Rodríguez Herrera Francisco J.
(Cisneros Alter)

11

38

10

16

7

156

0,0101

0,0101

6

1

0

9

0,0036

0,0036

148

27

11

322

12,9814

12,9814

68

11

9

212

0,6132

0,6132

0,29324

28

Segura Palleres Víctor
(Voleibol Mundet)

20

70

12

26

13

217

0,0075

0,0075

11

18

1

35

0,0033

0,0033

159

41

23

397

16,7506

16,7506

83

23

31

356

0,4326

0,4326

0,29285

29

Bruque Guerrero Sergio
(Voley Dumbria)

22

76

15

23

13

263

0,0077

0,0077

15

4

0

19

0,0041

0,0041

152

52

34

392

12,7959

12,7959

145

18

12

359

0,6212

0,6212

0,28577

30

Saez Casado Francisco
(Michelin Mintonette Almería)

6

24

5

16

5

97

0,0087

0,0087

7

2

0

10

0,0061

0,0061

64

12

11

128

7,6875

7,6875

47

8

6

97

0,6082

0,6082

0,28473

31

Torres Daniel
(Kinessis Fisiot. Oleiros)

4

13

4

8

2

44

0,0103

0,0103

4

0

0

4

0,0069

0,0069

48

15

8

133

2,4436

2,4436

3

1

1

20

0,5

0,5

0,27806

32

Barragan Javier
(Michelin Mintonette Almería)

17

63

7

20

9

162

0,0051

0,0051

12

9

0

26

0,0038

0,0038

158

33

28

410

14,9049

14,9049

5

5

1

37

0,3784

0,3784

0,27775

33

Vázquez Fernández Lois
(Vitaldent Santiago CV Bruxas)

20

68

7

30

7

221

0,0046

0,0046

15

3

0

19

0,0049

0,0049

153

45

34

401

12,5486

12,5486

94

29

14

411

0,4793

0,4793

0,27545

34

García-Moreno Sánchez Mario
(Aparth. MM Badajoz Extremadura)

19

65

11

29

11

212

0,0072

0,0072

4

9

0

17

0,0013

0,0013

136

37

28

327

14,1131

14,1131

125

28

33

380

0,4158

0,4158

0,27082

35

Fernández Coviello Adrián
(Cisneros Alter)

2

8

0

3

2

28

0,0057

0,0057

3

0

0

4

0,0085

0,0085

39

8

2

76

3,0526

3,0526

6

7

2

24

0,0833

0,0833

0,27035

36

San Martín Rodríguez Alejandro
(VP Madrid)

20

70

15

32

11

233

0,008

0,008

11

26

0

52

0,0034

0,0034

213

83

57

581

8,7952

8,7952

207

15

8

429

0,7436

0,7436

0,27007

37

Cordoba Ávila Jesús
(Club Voleibol Collado Villalba)

17

58

6

25

12

159

0,0065

0,0065

9

11

0

24

0,0032

0,0032

115

42

15

303

11,1023

11,1023

141

16

20

300

0,6033

0,6033

0,26991

38

Pérez Losada Alejandro
(Club Vigo Voleibol)

20

68

12

31

8

153

0,0063

0,0063

15

15

0

36

0,0047

0,0047

94

49

11

284

8,1408

8,1408

92

35

19

352

0,4574

0,4574

0,26813

39

Medina Tejera Kevin
(Arona Paradise Park)

7

24

5

13

6

74

0,0095

0,0095

6

20

0

27

0,0052

0,0052

34

20

2

108

2,6667

2,6667

73

7

4

160

0,625

0,625

0,26721

40

Vives Marín Luis
(Mediterráneo Castellón)

10

38

9

13

6

161

0,0086

0,0086

5

3

0

8

0,0029

0,0029

99

37

12

236

8,0508

8,0508

85

7

9

189

0,6508

0,6508

0,26712

41

Aba Varela José
(Club Vigo Voleibol)

20

68

7

14

7

247

0,0044

0,0044

11

4

0

18

0,0035

0,0035

146

49

25

405

12,0889

12,0889

101

13

8

450

0,5889

0,5889

0,26564

42

Ferri Beneito Francisco Javier
(Xátiva Voleibol)

16

59

3

16

8

184

0,0036

0,0036

9

25

0

34

0,0029

0,0029

161

31

26

436

14,0734

14,0734

39

5

8

113

0,4779

0,4779

0,26413

43

Pérez Pérez Xian
(Vitaldent Santiago CV Bruxas)

19

54

5

25

4

109

0,0031

0,0031

11

1

0

14

0,0037

0,0037

73

13

14

193

12,8705

12,8705

45

17

20

195

0,3333

0,3333

0,26337

44

Sixto González Ruben
(Calasancias Coruña)

18

57

6

9

8

186

0,0054

0,0054

13

1

0

19

0,005

0,005

131

52

27

414

7,1594

7,1594

57

21

18

260

0,3577

0,3577

0,26241

45

Vieco López Pablo
(VP Madrid)

3

11

3

4

2

45

0,0103

0,0103

2

3

0

7

0,0041

0,0041

28

8

9

81

1,4938

1,4938

47

4

5

89

0,618

0,618

0,26048

46

Redin Paches Isaac
(Mediterráneo Castellón)

21

63

5

18

8

154

0,0035

0,0035

10

5

0

16

0,0027

0,0027

104

33

23

270

11,2

11,2

91

23

21

336

0,4405

0,4405

0,2546

47

García López Juan Manuel
(Michelin Mintonette Almería)

8

26

3

16

3

73

0,004

0,004

8

4

0

12

0,0054

0,0054

49

15

10

133

4,6917

4,6917

40

18

7

159

0,4403

0,4403

0,2514

48

Gómez Díaz Guillermo
(Club Voleibol Collado Villalba)

12

41

6

13

4

109

0,005

0,005

5

19

0

27

0,0025

0,0025

104

26

24

274

8,0803

8,0803

67

13

7

185

0,5784

0,5784

0,25044

49

Solivan Nesty
(Club Vigo Voleibol)

8

19

7

9

0

60

0,006

0,006

4

3

0

7

0,0034

0,0034

43

5

4

116

5,569

5,569

15

2

1

33

0,6061

0,6061

0,25031

50

López Izquierdo Héctor
(Cisneros Alter)

6

17

5

4

3

47

0,0084

0,0084

4

0

0

4

0,0042

0,0042

7

4

0

19

2,6842

2,6842

26

3

0

52

0,7115

0,7115

0,249

51

Piris Guiscafré Antoni
(CyL Palencia 2020)

3

12

2

4

2

26

0,008

0,008

1

1

0

2

0,002

0,002

34

7

2

73

4,1096

4,1096

30

3

5

65

0,5538

0,5538

0,24767

52

Pino Barbero Daniel
(Voleibol Pinto Caredent)

19

53

4

2

3

161

0,0021

0,0021

11

20

0

41

0,0034

0,0034

106

31

24

297

9,101

9,101

87

11

16

253

0,502

0,502

0,24639

53

Corrales Pablo
(Kinessis Fisiot. Oleiros)

18

55

7

20

6

137

0,0053

0,0053

8

1

0

9

0,0033

0,0033

99

56

14

317

5,0315

5,0315

57

11

9

236

0,428

0,428

0,24602

54

Mena Romero Pau
(CyL Palencia 2020)

1

4

0

1

1

9

0,0054

0,0054

1

0

0

4

0,0054

0,0054

10

3

2

19

1,0526

1,0526

8

4

6

24

0,125

0,125

0,24561

55

Ferrari Puga Diego
(CyL Palencia 2020)

12

28

3

6

3

75

0,0032

0,0032

6

7

0

22

0,0032

0,0032

43

9

5

115

7,0609

7,0609

0

0

0

1

0

0

0,24275

56

Ibáñez López Antonio
(VP Madrid)

16

47

9

15

5

132

0,0053

0,0053

3

17

0

31

0,0011

0,0011

84

27

26

235

6,2

6,2

3

0

1

8

0,375

0,375

0,23752

57

Torres Francisco
(Aparth. MM Badajoz Extremadura)

9

29

1

11

1

62

0,0013

0,0013

7

8

0

22

0,0047

0,0047

40

13

11

119

3,8992

3,8992

84

20

6

161

0,5155

0,5155

0,23488

58

Cabanillas García Juan Luis
(Extremadura Cáceres PH)

3

6

0

0

2

12

0,0041

0,0041

2

0

0

2

0,0041

0,0041

7

2

1

23

1,0435

1,0435

0

1

0

17

0,7059

0,7059

0,2337

59

Rodríguez Bonilla Roberto
(Extremadura Cáceres PH)

12

28

3

6

4

72

0,0038

0,0038

4

0

0

4

0,0021

0,0021

42

16

10

94

4,766

4,766

27

5

4

98

0,5714

0,5714

0,2336

60

Queiro Castro Manuel
(Calasancias Coruña)

20

64

10

19

7

138

0,0058

0,0058

7

1

0

10

0,0024

0,0024

97

59

28

329

1,9453

1,9453

6

7

9

78

0,2564

0,2564

0,23349

61

Sarille Cadenas Xavier
(Vitaldent Santiago CV Bruxas)

13

37

8

18

5

68

0,0067

0,0067

5

1

0

7

0,0026

0,0026

34

24

12

135

-0,5481

-0,5481

52

16

18

185

0,3892

0,3892

0,23135

62

Lendoiro Couto Jorge
(Calasancias Coruña)

13

42

1

16

4

109

0,0026

0,0026

4

2

0

8

0,0021

0,0021

88

34

20

256

5,5781

5,5781

59

16

16

237

0,3924

0,3924

0,23087

63

De Miguel Querera Alberto
(Voleibol Pinto Caredent)

16

39

3

6

5

69

0,003

0,003

6

9

0

19

0,0022

0,0022

54

19

13

169

5,0769

5,0769

14

4

5

59

0,3898

0,3898

0,23072

64

Hermida Pedro
(Calasancias Coruña)

6

15

5

10

2

48

0,0077

0,0077

0

1

0

1

0

0

27

11

8

73

1,6438

1,6438

21

8

5

76

0,3026

0,3026

0,22813

65

Nieto Gontad Pablo
(Rotogal Boiro )

13

35

2

19

4

83

0,0027

0,0027

8

2

0

11

0,0036

0,0036

43

23

16

134

1,0448

1,0448

67

16

9

163

0,5031

0,5031

0,22644

66

Castilla Padilla Sebastian
(Arona Paradise Park)

7

20

1

8

3

62

0,0033

0,0033

3

3

0

6

0,0025

0,0025

26

12

6

76

2,1053

2,1053

52

5

9

118

0,5593

0,5593

0,22634

67

Parente Bautista Alejandro
(Extremadura Cáceres PH)

11

23

4

4

5

53

0,0058

0,0058

3

0

0

3

0,0019

0,0019

7

7

1

44

-0,5227

-0,5227

11

3

6

68

0,5

0,5

0,22552

68

Belda de Vial Luke
(CyL Palencia 2020)

15

30

0

13

5

63

0,0023

0,0023

3

4

0

11

0,0014

0,0014

38

10

11

101

5,0495

5,0495

19

7

3

53

0,3019

0,3019

0,22371

69

Martínez Ferrer Rubén
(Xátiva Voleibol)

11

38

2

5

2

91

0,002

0,002

5

5

0

13

0,0025

0,0025

61

27

15

215

3,3581

3,3581

27

4

3

80

0,625

0,625

0,2235

70

Bis Thobi Domenec
(Voleibol Mundet)

15

41

7

12

3

100

0,0041

0,0041

6

4

0

14

0,0024

0,0024

43

16

9

113

6,531

6,531

50

19

7

185

0,4216

0,4216

0,22245

71

Martínez Gómez Sergio
(CyL Palencia 2020)

1

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

0

1

0,0054

0,0054

0

1

1

5

-0,4

-0,4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,22052

72

Retuerto Del Campo Cristian
(Xátiva Voleibol)

9

37

3

4

1

71

0,0023

0,0023

5

12

0

19

0,0029

0,0029

23

2

6

81

6,8519

6,8519

105

6

5

215

0,6977

0,6977

0,21881

73

Redonda Camaño David
(Voley Dumbria)

21

66

14

23

4

160

0,0052

0,0052

3

0

0

3

0,0009

0,0009

73

14

11

178

17,7978

17,7978

52

3

6

153

0,5817

0,5817

0,21817

74

Vázquez Diego
(Kinessis Fisiot. Oleiros)

15

48

4

11

4

141

0,0039

0,0039

1

4

0

5

0,0005

0,0005

117

68

31

408

2,1176

2,1176

51

11

6

239

0,4979

0,4979

0,21798

75

Álvarez Iglesias Cristobal
(Rotogal Boiro )

20

59

6

7

11

151

0,0051

0,0051

2

2

0

5

0,0006

0,0006

67

11

9

147

18,8639

18,8639

103

10

7

243

0,6173

0,6173

0,21773

76

Del Pino Hernández Sergio
(Cisneros Alter)

2

7

2

2

0

15

0,0062

0,0062

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

3

0

15

1,4

1,4

3

0

0

7

0,8571

0,8571

0,21762

77

Brito Cabrera Jonathan
(Cisneros Alter)

5

13

3

6

1

29

0,0052

0,0052

0

0

0

0

0

0

14

7

3

52

1

1

6

10

10

61

0,0984

0,0984

0,21686

78

Rodríguez Fernández Eduardo
(Rotogal Boiro )

3

9

1

3

1

20

0,0039

0,0039

0

1

0

1

0

0

10

2

1

28

2,25

2,25

10

3

0

34

0,5

0,5

0,21627

79

Gutierrez Mendez Gabriel
(Cisneros Alter)

11

34

1

17

2

102

0,002

0,002

3

1

0

6

0,002

0,002

44

27

12

139

1,223

1,223

53

24

12

200

0,36

0,36

0,21597

80

Acuyo Torres Juan Manuel
(Michelin Mintonette Almería)

10

16

0

7

0

30

0

0

4

1

0

7

0,0022

0,0022

23

6

5

56

3,4286

3,4286

20

2

3

62

0,5484

0,5484

0,21594

81

González Sola Óscar
(Michelin Mintonette Almería)

5

18

1

6

3

39

0,0042

0,0042

0

2

0

2

0

0

9

7

5

45

-1,2

-1,2

35

1

9

86

0,5698

0,5698

0,21133

82

Alonso Marino Javier
(CyL Palencia 2020)

2

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

0,0033

0,0033

0

0

1

1

-2

-2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,21129

83

Afonso Henríquez Airam
(Cisneros Alter)

2

6

0

0

0

9

0

0

1

0

0

1

0,0032

0,0032

1

2

0

7

-0,8571

-0,8571

2

0

1

5

0,2

0,2

0,21063

84

Barrasa García Álvaro
(Club Voleibol Collado Villalba)

11

29

1

6

1

63

0,0011

0,0011

1

11

0

17

0,0006

0,0006

31

12

12

100

2,03

2,03

91

6

6

167

0,6766

0,6766

0,20852

85

Fernández Paches Óscar
(Mediterráneo Castellón)

8

19

1

4

1

53

0,0014

0,0014

2

3

0

8

0,0014

0,0014

14

5

6

46

1,2391

1,2391

11

0

3

37

0,4595

0,4595

0,20693

86

Roca Penalva Jaime
(Voleibol Almoradí)

8

21

0

11

0

35

0

0

3

3

0

11

0,0022

0,0022

7

2

3

27

1,5556

1,5556

36

4

3

76

0,6447

0,6447

0,20687

87

Rodríguez Álvarez Óscar
(CyL Palencia 2020)

4

6

2

4

0

12

0,0034

0,0034

0

0

0

1

0

0

5

4

3

19

-0,6316

-0,6316

8

2

1

18

0,4444

0,4444

0,20662

88

González Plaza Pablo
(cvleganes.com)

13

23

4

5

1

38

0,0023

0,0023

1

0

0

1

0,0005

0,0005

8

1

3

19

4,8421

4,8421

18

6

4

57

0,4211

0,4211

0,20594

89

García Roberto
(Kinessis Fisiot. Oleiros)

15

45

5

11

1

92

0,0029

0,0029

0

0

0

0

0

0

23

15

13

109

-2,0642

-2,0642

9

27

10

214

0,0888

0,0888

0,20586

90

Salorio García Emilio Francisco
(Kinessis Fisiot. Oleiros)

3

7

0

6

1

14

0,0029

0,0029

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

2

3

20

-0,35

-0,35

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,20579

91

Olveira Pérez Daniel
(Vitaldent Santiago CV Bruxas)

10

25

1

7

2

49

0,002

0,002

1

0

0

1

0,0007

0,0007

30

26

6

105

-0,4762

-0,4762

12

8

12

91

0,2418

0,2418

0,2049

92

Penedo Sienes Pablo
(Club Vigo Voleibol)

15

41

3

12

1

76

0,0017

0,0017

1

0

0

1

0,0004

0,0004

35

17

7

102

4,4216

4,4216

58

4

3

115

0,7304

0,7304

0,20336

93

Rivas Douglas
(Club Vigo Voleibol)

4

8

0

1

0

10

0

0

1

1

0

2

0,0016

0,0016

1

1

1

5

-1,6

-1,6

2

3

0

14

0,1429

0,1429

0,20297

94

Arocha Ruiz Álvaro David
(VP Madrid)

16

36

3

7

1

53

0,0015

0,0015

1

2

0

3

0,0004

0,0004

8

11

5

39

-7,3846

-7,3846

1

2

2

14

-0,0714

-0,0714

0,20259

95

Rodríguez Soñora Christopher
(Rotogal Boiro )

15

26

1

3

3

58

0,0017

0,0017

0

0

0

0

0

0

14

3

4

41

4,439

4,439

33

6

3

76

0,5395

0,5395

0,20148

96

Martín Velasco Javier
(Mediterráneo Castellón)

4

8

0

1

1

12

0,0015

0,0015

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

1

1

8

1

1

5

0

0

23

0,7826

0,7826

0,20092

97

Jiménez Suárez Jesús
(Extremadura Cáceres PH)

5

6

1

3

0

7

0,0015

0,0015

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

4

4,5

4,5

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,20073

98

Porro Gilisbars Didac
(Tarragona SPSP)

5

12

1

1

0

17

0,0014

0,0014

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

2

6

6

1

0

0

2

0,5

0,5

0,20047

99

Gil Carvajal Jorge
(cvleganes.com)

1

4

0