Superliga Femenina 2 2018/19

Competencia

Superliga Femenina 2 2018/19 Best players WING SPIKER
JugadorJugadosSaqueSaqueBloqueoBloqueoAtaqueAtaqueRecepciónRecepciónRanking
  PS#=/TotSaq ind.Saq ind.#=/TotBlo ind.Blo ind.#=/TotAtk ind.Atk ind.#=/TotRec ind.Rec ind.Index

1

Ordoñez Lojo Emma
(Autos Cancela Zalaeta)

24

93

30

31

28

374

0,0146

0,0146

24

1

0

31

0,006

0,006

397

73

38

892

29,8184

29,8184

168

64

59

597

0,2998

0,2998

0,34974

2

Kliokmanaite Erika
(Volei Grau Castelló)

19

70

26

19

16

257

0,0137

0,0137

45

22

0

81

0,0147

0,0147

349

51

34

887

20,8343

20,8343

115

22

18

323

0,4861

0,4861

0,32153

3

Helmer Renee Michelle
(Algar Surmenor)

8

28

26

18

20

142

0,0386

0,0386

5

1

0

6

0,0042

0,0042

105

32

16

290

5,5034

5,5034

38

11

14

159

0,3208

0,3208

0,31894

4

De Oliveira Paixao Bruna
(Extremadura Arroyo)

25

97

48

61

42

417

0,0217

0,0217

20

12

0

52

0,0048

0,0048

322

105

35

957

18,4472

18,4472

219

46

27

609

0,5222

0,5222

0,31505

5

Montoro Muñoz Raquel
(CAEP Soria)

23

88

34

50

26

341

0,0157

0,0157

20

12

0

45

0,0052

0,0052

303

63

32

789

23,199

23,199

105

70

73

430

0,0605

0,0605

0,31356

6

Florián Nazaret
(VP Madrid)

24

97

32

23

17

381

0,0119

0,0119

28

11

1

52

0,0068

0,0068

503

105

71

1294

24,5124

24,5124

148

18

20

409

0,4914

0,4914

0,3092

7

Paskual Bouzo Oihane
(CV Sestao)

24

92

59

69

10

391

0,0172

0,0172

10

5

0

17

0,0025

0,0025

367

87

62

957

20,9572

20,9572

67

28

8

246

0,4593

0,4593

0,29961

8

Sánchez Diana
(Kiele Socuellamos)

24

83

29

27

24

327

0,0144

0,0144

13

14

0

33

0,0035

0,0035

296

64

33

774

21,3398

21,3398

220

18

28

463

0,6415

0,6415

0,29409

9

Kvasnytsia Natalia
(Arona Tenerife Sur)

20

77

25

16

20

328

0,0136

0,0136

29

12

0

42

0,0088

0,0088

313

59

33

899

18,9288

18,9288

150

22

21

352

0,5369

0,5369

0,29294

10

Camino Fernández Carolina
(CAEP Soria)

23

76

21

33

26

238

0,0122

0,0122

20

19

0

48

0,0052

0,0052

232

42

28

579

21,2642

21,2642

76

24

18

252

0,4325

0,4325

0,28804

11

Diéguez González Miriam
(RGC Covadonga)

22

84

28

44

22

221

0,0129

0,0129

8

6

0

18

0,0021

0,0021

211

40

28

594

20,2222

20,2222

60

24

23

238

0,2689

0,2689

0,2753

12

Suau León Aurora
(JS Hotels Ciutat CIDE)

19

75

26

58

17

262

0,0129

0,0129

31

6

0

38

0,0093

0,0093

186

53

15

556

15,9173

15,9173

110

25

22

445

0,5303

0,5303

0,27501

13

Rubiera Portet Lorena
(cvleganes.com)

24

92

30

9

23

357

0,013

0,013

8

4

0

18

0,002

0,002

239

39

31

790

19,681

19,681

89

47

40

442

0,2941

0,2941

0,27345

14

Vázquez Méndez Laura
(Autos Cancela Zalaeta)

25

97

48

58

28

368

0,0183

0,0183

7

8

0

25

0,0017

0,0017

256

82

43

853

14,8968

14,8968

7

2

7

32

0,1875

0,1875

0,26975

15

Rodríguez Luisa
(VP Madrid)

22

88

23

13

22

290

0,0119

0,0119

7

8

0

23

0,0018

0,0018

213

34

31

655

19,884

19,884

112

57

36

461

0,2364

0,2364

0,26903

16

Otero Martínez Marta
(CAEP Soria)

24

81

22

29

15

240

0,0092

0,0092

30

15

0

55

0,0075

0,0075

171

51

19

460

17,7848

17,7848

88

36

24

291

0,3093

0,3093

0,26287

17

Segovia Gutierrez María
(CV Torrelavega)

24

87

43

30

35

362

0,0198

0,0198

6

4

0

18

0,0015

0,0015

289

106

59

914

11,8031

11,8031

211

32

36

479

0,501

0,501

0,2614

18

Antivero Salinas Asly
(Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz)

11

44

19

21

13

172

0,0169

0,0169

6

2

0

9

0,0032

0,0032

159

28

9

458

11,7205

11,7205

90

19

20

244

0,3811

0,3811

0,25346

19

Breda Lozano Maider
(CV Sestao)

24

88

37

31

8

296

0,0112

0,0112

13

10

0

26

0,0032

0,0032

145

37

23

457

16,3676

16,3676

46

22

14

259

0,3514

0,3514

0,25188

20

Bravo Culebras Denia
(Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón)

24

91

29

51

18

337

0,0118

0,0118

19

7

0

30

0,0048

0,0048

260

98

32

806

14,6774

14,6774

162

27

30

471

0,4374

0,4374

0,25141

21

Ube Gómez Aurora
(Xátiva Voleibol)

21

77

25

30

18

256

0,0127

0,0127

12

10

0

29

0,0035

0,0035

256

79

27

813

14,2066

14,2066

124

45

28

443

0,4153

0,4153

0,24927

22

Blanco Fernández Marina
(RGC Covadonga)

19

75

22

31

19

260

0,0124

0,0124

19

7

0

28

0,0057

0,0057

199

46

38

651

13,2488

13,2488

79

21

15

250

0,384

0,384

0,24922

23

Illerias Aida
(Universidad de Valladolid)

22

75

36

38

15

261

0,0159

0,0159

9

11

0

28

0,0028

0,0028

225

82

32

700

11,8929

11,8929

157

46

35

440

0,3614

0,3614

0,24912

24

Raspall Ballano Lara
(Volei Grau Castelló)

19

66

12

13

17

266

0,0096

0,0096

14

7

0

32

0,0046

0,0046

220

39

28

633

15,9526

15,9526

92

22

29

330

0,5242

0,5242

0,24834

25

Neila Haro Noelia
(CV Torrelavega)

24

88

26

39

15

306

0,0104

0,0104

26

8

0

39

0,0066

0,0066

231

92

23

732

13,9454

13,9454

316

31

36

610

0,6098

0,6098

0,24739

26

Rodríguez Parrón Yohana
(Extremadura Arroyo)

18

69

13

17

17

220

0,0097

0,0097

11

25

0

52

0,0036

0,0036

200

46

26

556

15,8849

15,8849

91

30

12

287

0,4495

0,4495

0,2456

27

Castro Martín María
(Universidad de Granada)

19

68

29

39

18

219

0,0155

0,0155

2

16

0

21

0,0007

0,0007

193

60

28

599

11,9199

11,9199

65

26

18

254

0,3583

0,3583

0,24158

28

Farabegoli Federica
(Xuvenil Teis)

18

68

22

23

5

254

0,009

0,009

12

11

0

26

0,004

0,004

240

71

24

640

15,4062

15,4062

112

38

9

353

0,4476

0,4476

0,24136

29

Gómez Badía Paula
(Fundación Cajasol MVC)

19

71

24

22

20

235

0,013

0,013

7

5

0

16

0,0021

0,0021

182

46

24

616

12,9091

12,9091

110

31

35

377

0,321

0,321

0,2402

30

Martín Blanco Marlen
(Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz)

24

86

13

12

9

204

0,0056

0,0056

28

3

0

33

0,0071

0,0071

95

22

19

282

16,4681

16,4681

9

3

0

27

0,3704

0,3704

0,23951

31

Sánchez Cárdenas Belinda
(UBE L´Illa Grau)

19

71

26

33

21

258

0,0147

0,0147

11

19

0

38

0,0034

0,0034

237

93

36

786

9,7557

9,7557

141

41

25

444

0,4347

0,4347

0,23589

32

Legcevic Antonija
(Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna)

23

84

20

33

9

307

0,008

0,008

16

4

0

24

0,0044

0,0044

281

94

36

905

14,0155

14,0155

175

52

47

484

0,3678

0,3678

0,2321

33

González García Erika
(Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón)

24

85

21

50

14

271

0,0088

0,0088

26

4

0

30

0,0065

0,0065

184

70

34

570

11,9298

11,9298

115

31

43

455

0,2945

0,2945

0,23046

34

Jiménez Molina Rocío
(Fundación Cajasol MVC)

16

59

28

32

19

201

0,0164

0,0164

7

1

0

8

0,0024

0,0024

168

72

22

604

7,2285

7,2285

88

16

17

244

0,4426

0,4426

0,22815

35

Isidro Illera Olivia
(cvleganes.com)

23

82

20

25

19

225

0,01

0,01

6

3

0

14

0,0015

0,0015

177

51

45

524

12,6756

12,6756

104

41

29

386

0,3912

0,3912

0,22637

36

Cegarra María Alejandra
(Algar Surmenor)

20

67

26

39

11

232

0,0127

0,0127

11

9

0

24

0,0038

0,0038

138

49

15

546

9,0806

9,0806

105

25

19

340

0,4882

0,4882

0,226

37

Alvárez Hernández Idaira
(Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz)

21

72

16

29

19

227

0,0102

0,0102

7

4

0

12

0,002

0,002

168

66

19

515

11,6039

11,6039

121

26

19

332

0,4187

0,4187

0,22333

38

Alcón Cans Mireia
(CV Esplugues)

21

72

19

30

18

207

0,0106

0,0106

16

34

0

71

0,0046

0,0046

89

29

23

264

10,0909

10,0909

3

1

4

12

-0,0833

-0,0833

0,22302

39

Sancho Soto Maider
(JS Hotels Ciutat CIDE)

15

55

16

7

11

192

0,0102

0,0102

6

0

0

6

0,0023

0,0023

136

36

13

452

10,5863

10,5863

39

17

25

215

0,3395

0,3395

0,21934

40

Navarro Martínez Ana
(Universidad de Granada)

22

71

18

29

10

174

0,0079

0,0079

5

14

0

25

0,0014

0,0014

130

24

31

418

12,7392

12,7392

77

16

19

236

0,4407

0,4407

0,21858

41

Moroto Exposito Andrea
(cvleganes.com)

24

81

23

13

21

194

0,0108

0,0108

6

4

0

18

0,0015

0,0015

88

35

17

289

10,09

10,09

19

6

9

78

0,3846

0,3846

0,2163

42

Suárez Bermúdez de Castro Susana
(Autos Cancela Zalaeta)

15

50

13

12

16

186

0,0114

0,0114

7

0

0

7

0,0028

0,0028

55

13

5

233

7,9399

7,9399

90

30

28

272

0,3015

0,3015

0,21308

43

Palet Martí María
(CV Esplugues)

22

81

12

7

22

307

0,0092

0,0092

4

13

0

21

0,0011

0,0011

165

51

29

672

10,2455

10,2455

169

22

29

434

0,576

0,576

0,212

44

de Chavarria Muñoz Laura
(JS Hotels Ciutat CIDE)

20

58

14

17

12

189

0,0075

0,0075

6

4

0

10

0,0017

0,0017

128

35

20

374

11,3209

11,3209

17

10

11

82

0,2073

0,2073

0,2103

45

Cobos Fandiño Tania
(Autos Cancela Zalaeta)

18

58

7

12

9

172

0,0053

0,0053

7

4

0

16

0,0023

0,0023

99

20

14

313

12,0447

12,0447

58

27

21

223

0,2242

0,2242

0,20748

46

Díaz Pérez María
(Volei Grau Castelló)

12

41

11

17

10

140

0,0108

0,0108

7

7

0

20

0,0036

0,0036

153

53

22

480

6,6625

6,6625

50

24

22

215

0,3302

0,3302

0,20739

47

Martín Pardo Ana
(RGC Covadonga)

23

67

17

30

14

181

0,0076

0,0076

5

2

0

8

0,0012

0,0012

129

40

24

417

10,4436

10,4436

77

19

14

258

0,4186

0,4186

0,20689

48

Cruz Gómez Lorena
(Xuvenil Teis)

14

55

21

15

9

183

0,0123

0,0123

0

10

0

11

0

0

110

38

20

428

6,6822

6,6822

116

28

14

332

0,5151

0,5151

0,20507

49

Pol Martí Cati
(JS Hotels Ciutat CIDE)

16

56

8

12

13

196

0,0075

0,0075

4

6

0

15

0,0014

0,0014

138

33

23

471

9,7495

9,7495

99

11

12

243

0,5926

0,5926

0,20463

50

Bada Manidang Sandrine Ebene
(CV Esplugues)

16

60

10

11

11

187

0,0077

0,0077

8

12

0

28

0,0029

0,0029

167

62

24

574

8,4669

8,4669

106

21

29

328

0,4604

0,4604

0,20276

51

Iglesias Pinelas Esther
(VP Madrid)

22

79

15

17

9

183

0,0063

0,0063

7

4

0

13

0,0018

0,0018

118

39

23

440

10,0545

10,0545

56

22

20

208

0,2548

0,2548

0,20081

52

Vela Selma Berta
(UBE L´Illa Grau)

12

42

9

28

6

112

0,0073

0,0073

8

19

0

31

0,0039

0,0039

101

38

12

279

7,6774

7,6774

33

20

12

127

0,1732

0,1732

0,19974

53

Fontán García Noelia
(cvleganes.com)

22

65

10

29

6

122

0,0043

0,0043

7

4

0

18

0,0019

0,0019

131

39

19

420

11,2976

11,2976

1

0

2

9

-0,1111

-0,1111

0,19899

54

Castaño Camberos Carmen
(Extremadura Arroyo)

24

67

16

14

13

188

0,0072

0,0072

9

10

0

33

0,0022

0,0022

67

21

8

296

8,6014

8,6014

34

24

18

158

0,1519

0,1519

0,19882

55

Herrera Molinero Paula
(AVG 2008)

19

64

16

23

15

190

0,0099

0,0099

3

13

0

32

0,001

0,001

119

38

32

485

6,466

6,466

60

35

17

324

0,3889

0,3889

0,19745

56

Rodríguez Argüelles Angela
(RGC Covadonga)

19

60

18

21

7

175

0,0073

0,0073

3

3

0

9

0,0009

0,0009

62

20

11

221

8,4163

8,4163

63

20

16

220

0,4091

0,4091

0,19655

57

Méndez López Fátima
(Fundación Cajasol MVC)

21

70

6

21

11

208

0,0045

0,0045

8

2

0

13

0,0021

0,0021

114

29

20

466

9,7639

9,7639

58

30

30

306

0,2124

0,2124

0,19454

58

Arias Dunjo Nerea
(Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz)

24

84

10

22

20

254

0,0076

0,0076

5

8

0

20

0,0013

0,0013

107

33

34

469

7,1642

7,1642

83

30

19

325

0,3169

0,3169

0,19285

59

Grau Aracil Ana
(Universitat D´Alacant)

19

63

12

19

2

208

0,0048

0,0048

0

6

0

12

0

0

155

53

18

542

9,7638

9,7638

145

29

18

339

0,5339

0,5339

0,19177

60

Hermosa Oyarbide Cristina
(CV Torrelavega)

1

4

1

1

2

17

0,016

0,016

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

3

1

24

0,3333

0,3333

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,1899

61

Sánchez Moya Rocio
(AVG 2008)

18

66

9

21

5

258

0,0047

0,0047

3

9

0

22

0,001

0,001

154

50

31

595

8,0975

8,0975

103

26

18

430

0,4698

0,4698

0,18698

62

Mateos Martín Marta
(Arona Tenerife Sur)

20

67

10

17

12

198

0,0067

0,0067

5

1

0

7

0,0015

0,0015

107

51

23

367

6,0245

6,0245

72

16

14

263

0,4221

0,4221

0,18612

63

Ortiz Arestoy Cristina
(Fundación Cajasol MVC)

21

62

9

25

19

144

0,0074

0,0074

17

7

0

29

0,0045

0,0045

74

42

17

303

3,0693

3,0693

13

6

3

45

0,2444

0,2444

0,18213

64

Olmedo Miguel Lucia
(Universidad de Valladolid)

21

60

10

18

19

138

0,0095

0,0095

4

6

0

16

0,0013

0,0013

77

48

14

314

2,8662

2,8662

68

27

36

263

0,1749

0,1749

0,18199

65

Iriondo Nebrada Andrea
(CV Esplugues)

18

48

13

24

3

100

0,0055

0,0055

11

10

0

24

0,0038

0,0038

68

27

16

255

4,7059

4,7059

33

9

15

159

0,3711

0,3711

0,18176

66

Ruiz Blanco Nerea
(CV Sestao)

1

3

1

0

0

13

0,0075

0,0075

1

0

0

1

0,0075

0,0075

8

4

0

29

0,4138

0,4138

13

0

0

22

0,8636

0,8636

0,18092

67

Calvo Ranz Viriginia
(cvleganes.com)

12

37

4

10

11

86

0,0072

0,0072

2

3

0

13

0,001

0,001

37

18

3

150

3,9467

3,9467

23

9

16

120

0,2667

0,2667

0,17805

68

Lorenzana Paula
(RGC Covadonga)

1

3

2

3

0

8

0,0115

0,0115

0

0

0

0

0

0

10

3

1

20

0,9

0,9

2

2

3

10

-0,2

-0,2

0,17706

69

Puerto Carbonell Leire
(AVG 2008)

14

38

7

17

5

109

0,0055

0,0055

5

7

0

21

0,0023

0,0023

69

27

15

297

3,4545

3,4545

32

14

14

160

0,3437

0,3437

0,17375

70

De Robledo María Emilia
(Arona Tenerife Sur)

19

58

4

12

6

124

0,0032

0,0032

2

9

0

11

0,0006

0,0006

59

25

11

241

5,5353

5,5353

32

17

13

120

0,1667

0,1667

0,17034

71

Alvarez Antequera Marta
(Universidad de Granada)

1

4

0

1

2

6

0,0093

0,0093

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

3

-1,3333

-1,3333

0

1

0

3

-0,3333

-0,3333

0,16727

72

Morales Jiménez Soledad
(AVG 2008)

1

3

1

0

1

6

0,0091

0,0091

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,16689

73

Marín Antonio Natalia
(Xuvenil Teis)

11

42

13

10

2

138

0,0079

0,0079

1

7

0

13

0,0005

0,0005

8

7

6

87

-2,4138

-2,4138

0

3

1

4

-1

-1

0,16431

74

Fernández Secades Marta
(RGC Covadonga)

2

5

2

2

0

13

0,0059

0,0059

0

2

0

3

0

0

9

1

0

20

2

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,16427

75

Curto Busnadiego María
(cvleganes.com)

3

10

3

3

1

15

0,0081

0,0081

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

3

16

2,5

2,5

2

2

2

14

0,2143

0,2143

0,16378

76

Martínez Pedro Andrea
(Universitat D´Alacant)

13

31

9

17

2

101

0,0053

0,0053

3

2

0

14

0,0015

0,0015

50

31

11

224

1,1071

1,1071

79

16

15

146

0,5205

0,5205

0,16357

77

Gueorguieva Vesy
(Xátiva Voleibol)

6

15

2

6

2

38

0,0039

0,0039

3

5

0

11

0,0029

0,0029

19

9

2

67

1,791

1,791

11

1

4

21

0,4762

0,4762

0,16352

78

Santisteban Davila Claudia
(Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón)

8

27

5

3

5

63

0,008

0,008

0

0

0

0

0

0

28

1

4

67

9,2687

9,2687

17

9

4

57

0,3684

0,3684

0,16345

79

Estevez Bonillo Thalia
(RGC Covadonga)

1

2

0

2

1

4

0,0078

0,0078

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,16293

80

Jiménez Real Laura
(Universidad de Granada)

14

45

10

11

6

80

0,0068

0,0068

0

1

0

3

0

0

32

13

8

134

3,694

3,694

24

10

10

123

0,3089

0,3089

0,15996

81

Zompatori Federica
(Arona Tenerife Sur)

18

60

8

15

11

122

0,0065

0,0065

1

3

0

8

0,0003

0,0003

38

9

5

130

11,0769

11,0769

8

15

3

56

0,0893

0,0893

0,15973

82

Nieto Jennifer
(Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón)

12

40

8

4

5

64

0,0066

0,0066

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

2

0

11

0

0

11

4

2

56

0,3214

0,3214

0,15946

83

Guarro Ferrer Mónica
(CV Esplugues)

22

73

13

13

9

155

0,006

0,006

0

3

0

3

0

0

17

10

6

81

0,9012

0,9012

34

9

10

129

0,4651

0,4651

0,15757

84

Murcia Canales Beatriz
(Xátiva Voleibol)

21

62

6

16

5

118

0,0032

0,0032

5

10

0

19

0,0015

0,0015

49

32

12

268

1,1567

1,1567

107

26

26

329

0,4742

0,4742

0,15753

85

Antolinos Pedreño Rita
(Algar Surmenor)

21

59

9

17

7

141

0,0054

0,0054

1

1

0

4

0,0003

0,0003

16

7

3

114

3,1053

3,1053

36

12

2

119

0,3445

0,3445

0,15652

86

Amado María
(Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón)

8

23

2

6

5

30

0,0054

0,0054

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

2

2

20

1,15

1,15

10

1

2

38

0,4474

0,4474

0,156

87

Socas Carlota
(Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz)

1

4

1

1

0

7

0,0052

0,0052

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,15543

88

Pérez Pando Lidia
(RGC Covadonga)

7

12

5

1

1

33

0,0051

0,0051

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

2

17

-1,4118

-1,4118

4

1

0

5

0,6

0,6

0,15501

89

Pinillos Llorente Andrea
(Universidad de Valladolid)

16

30

6

6

5

36

0,0049

0,0049

0

3

0

4

0

0

3

5

5

42

-5

-5

4

18

5

48

-0,1875

-0,1875

0,15449

90

Lace Katrina
(Xátiva Voleibol)

11

28

5

9

2

65

0,004

0,004

2

3

0

5

0,0011

0,0011

15

4

4

66

2,9697

2,9697

19

7

5

71

0,3239

0,3239

0,15407

91

Cantero Burgos Paloma
(Fundación Cajasol MVC)

17

46

7

8

6

97

0,0044

0,0044

1

0

0

1

0,0003

0,0003

19

18

3

95

-0,9684

-0,9684

12

5

7

55

0,2545

0,2545

0,1536

92

Lanceta Platón María
(Universidad de Granada)

14

40

6

8

4

55

0,0044

0,0044

0

0

0

0

0

0

14

6

6

75

1,0667

1,0667

15

6

8

66

0,2121

0,2121

0,1531

93

González Tenorio Pilar
(Xuvenil Teis)

5

15

4

4

0

26

0,0043

0,0043

0

1

0

1

0

0

1

0

0

1

15

15

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,15267

94

Otero Martínez María
(CAEP Soria)

14

27

9

8

1

59

0,0042

0,0042

0

5

0

6

0

0

13

8

2

49

1,6531

1,6531

4

5

4

24

-0,0833

-0,0833

0,15238

95

Arroyo Delgado Cristina
(VP Madrid)

10

28

3

5

4

40

0,0041

0,0041

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

1

0

6

9,3333

9,3333

5

1

3

13

0,2308

0,2308

0,15235

96

García Cabello Andrea
(Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna)

22

69

7

22

5

110

0,0035

0,0035

2

6

0

13

0,0006

0,0006

36

19

6

121

6,2727

6,2727

10

16

8

64

-0,0312

-0,0312

0,15173

97

Caballero Martínez María
(Universitat D´Alacant)

5

11

2

7

0

29

0,0026

0,0026

0

0

0

2

0

0

10

5

1

65

0,6769

0,6769

22

8

3

59

0,5085

0,5085

0,15149

98

Rodríguez Argüelles Celia
(RGC Covadonga)

3

6

2

1

0

11

0,0036

0,0036

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,15071

99

González Hermoso Marta
(Xuvenil Teis)

11

28

6

9

4

82

0,0055

0,0055

0

2

0

2

0

0

15

19

2

90