Liga Iberdrola 2020-21

domingo, 25 de octubre de 2020 - 13:00 

Centro Insular de Deportes

Padron  Hernandez Jose Maria - Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas

CV Sayre CC La Ballena
3
VS
1
CV Kiele

21/25 27/25 25/23 25/19

domingo, 25 de octubre de 2020 - 13:00 

Padron  Hernandez J. - Rodriguez  Machin M.

3
CV Sayre CC La Ballena

21/25

27/25

25/23

25/19

1
CV Kiele

Estadísticas del Partido

CV Sayre CC La Ballena 

(Entrenador: Rodríguez Guerra Alberto)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

1

Verardo Méndez Paula

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

2

Reitz Acosta Lorena (L)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

3

Sevillano Morata María

*

*

*

*

-

-

-

-

5

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

4

Brun Forcadell Laura

5

5

5

5

8

4

-

8

11

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

34

5

2

8

24 %

8

-

-

7

Banguero Isajar Wanda

3

3

3

3

26

6

24

26

17

1

-

39

-

59 %

36 %

39

59 %

53

1

-

25

47 %

25

1

1

8

Costa Aragón Danira

2

2

2

2

3

1

-

3

23

3

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

4

-

-

3

75 %

3

-

-

9

Esteban Calvo Sara

6

6

6

6

10

3

2

10

11

2

-

24

3

58 %

33 %

24

58 %

31

2

1

10

32 %

10

-

-

10

Rodriguez Diaz Leticia

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

11

Escobar Lucumi Danna Paola

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

13

Juan González Laura (L)

*

*

*

*

-

-

-3

-

-

-

-

21

3

43 %

24 %

21

43 %

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

14

Caballero Fernández Anllelivis

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

15

Pérez Pulido Nerea

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

17

Vente Hinestroza Angie Katherine

4

4

4

4

19

10

12

19

10

2

1

-

-

.

.

-

.

18

4

1

9

50 %

9

9

9

22

Slavulj María

1

1

1

1

9

5

7

9

20

-

2

1

-

0 %

0 %

1

0 %

13

-

2

2

15 %

2

5

5

TOTALES

75

29

42

75

97

9

3

85

6

54 %

32 %

85

54 %

153

12

6

57

37 %

57

15

15

CV Kiele 

(Entrenador: Rodríguez José María)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

2

Saucedo Marina

1

2

1

*

1

1

1

1

14

-

1

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

4

Miguel de Blas Paula

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

5

Martínez Vela Paola

4

5

4

4

18

9

7

18

16

2

2

-

-

.

.

-

.

51

3

6

15

29 %

15

1

1

6

Walsh Anna

3

4

3

3

9

1

-

9

14

2

1

-

-

.

.

-

.

32

4

3

8

25 %

8

-

-

7

Fuentes Matías Nerea (L)

*

*

*

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

17

-

59 %

35 %

17

59 %

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

8

Florián Nazaret

5

6

5

9

4

6

9

5

-

-

24

-

79 %

38 %

24

79 %

22

2

1

9

41 %

9

-

-

10

Benedito Renata

6

1

6

6

9

6

8

9

13

-

1

-

-

.

.

-

.

12

-

1

4

33 %

4

4

4

11

Suligoy Karina

*

*

1

-

-

-

-

4

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

1

-

-

-

0 %

-

-

-

15

Portero Losilla Amelia

2

3

2

2

15

4

6

15

20

1

-

32

3

84 %

44 %

32

84 %

43

3

2

14

33 %

14

1

1

16

Jiménez Molina Rocío

*

5

3

1

-4

3

6

2

1

15

-

73 %

33 %

15

73 %

12

3

2

2

17 %

2

-

-

18

Alarcón María (L)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

TOTALES

64

26

24

64

92

7

6

88

3

76 %

39 %

88

76 %

173

15

15

52

30 %

52

6

6

SET 1

CV Sayre CC La Ballena 

(Entrenador: Rodríguez Guerra Alberto)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

1

Verardo Méndez Paula

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

2

Reitz Acosta Lorena

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

3

Sevillano Morata María

*

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

4

Brun Forcadell Laura

5

1

-

-

1

2

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

5

-

1

1

20 %

1

-

-

7

Banguero Isajar Wanda

3

6

-

6

6

3

-

-

13

-

69 %

54 %

13

69 %

11

-

-

6

55 %

6

-

-

8

Costa Aragón Danira

2

-

-

-2

-

7

2

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

9

Esteban Calvo Sara

6

4

-

1

4

2

1

-

4

2

50 %

25 %

4

50 %

4

-

-

4

100 %

4

-

-

10

Rodriguez Diaz Leticia

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

11

Escobar Lucumi Danna Paola

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

13

Juan González Laura

*

-

-

-1

-

-

-

-

4

1

25 %

25 %

4

25 %

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

14

Caballero Fernández Anllelivis

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

15

Pérez Pulido Nerea

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

17

Vente Hinestroza Angie Katherine

4

4

2

3

4

4

1

1

-

-

.

.

-

.

3

-

-

2

67 %

2

1

1

22

Slavulj María

1

1

1

1

1

2

-

-

1

-

0 %

0 %

1

0 %

3

-

-

-

0 %

-

1

1

TOTALES

16

3

8

16

21

4

1

22

3

55 %

41 %

22

55 %

26

-

1

13

50 %

13

2

2

CV Kiele 

(Entrenador: Rodríguez José María)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

2

Saucedo Marina

1

-

-

-

-

4

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

4

Miguel de Blas Paula

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

5

Martínez Vela Paola

4

7

4

4

7

7

-

2

-

-

.

.

-

.

12

1

2

5

42 %

5

-

-

6

Walsh Anna

3

3

1

1

3

4

1

1

-

-

.

.

-

.

6

1

-

2

33 %

2

-

-

7

Fuentes Matías Nerea

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

-

0 %

0 %

3

0 %

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

8

Florián Nazaret

5

5

3

5

5

2

-

-

9

-

78 %

22 %

9

78 %

8

-

-

5

63 %

5

-

-

10

Benedito Renata

6

1

1

1

1

3

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

2

-

-

-

0 %

-

1

1

11

Suligoy Karina

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

15

Portero Losilla Amelia

2

3

-

-

3

4

1

-

5

1

60 %

40 %

5

60 %

5

1

-

3

60 %

3

-

-

16

Jiménez Molina Rocío

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

18

Alarcón María

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

TOTALES

19

9

11

19

24

2

3

17

1

59 %

24 %

17

59 %

33

3

2

15

45 %

15

1

1

SET 2

CV Sayre CC La Ballena 

(Entrenador: Rodríguez Guerra Alberto)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

1

Verardo Méndez Paula

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

2

Reitz Acosta Lorena

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

3

Sevillano Morata María

*

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

4

Brun Forcadell Laura

5

4

3

2

4

4

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

12

1

1

4

33 %

4

-

-

7

Banguero Isajar Wanda

3

6

2

6

6

6

-

-

8

-

75 %

25 %

8

75 %

8

-

-

5

63 %

5

1

1

8

Costa Aragón Danira

2

1

-

1

1

8

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

1

-

-

1

100 %

1

-

-

9

Esteban Calvo Sara

6

3

2

-

3

2

1

-

9

1

56 %

22 %

9

56 %

11

1

-

3

27 %

3

-

-

10

Rodriguez Diaz Leticia

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

11

Escobar Lucumi Danna Paola

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

13

Juan González Laura

*

-

-

-1

-

-

-

-

6

1

67 %

17 %

6

67 %

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

14

Caballero Fernández Anllelivis

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

15

Pérez Pulido Nerea

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

17

Vente Hinestroza Angie Katherine

4

4

2

1

4

3

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

6

2

-

2

33 %

2

2

2

22

Slavulj María

1

2

1

2

2

3

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

3

-

-

1

33 %

1

1

1

TOTALES

20

10

11

20

27

2

-

23

2

65 %

22 %

23

65 %

41

4

1

16

39 %

16

4

4

CV Kiele 

(Entrenador: Rodríguez José María)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

2

Saucedo Marina

2

1

1

1

1

6

-

1

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

4

Miguel de Blas Paula

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

5

Martínez Vela Paola

5

3

2

-1

3

4

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

16

1

2

3

19 %

3

-

-

6

Walsh Anna

4

3

-

-

3

4

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

11

1

1

3

27 %

3

-

-

7

Fuentes Matías Nerea