Superliga Masculina 2 20-

Superliga Masculina 2

select
Grupo A Grupo A Matches

Primera Jornada

17/10/2020 - 19:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

17/10/2020 - 19:00

17/10/2020 - 19:00

CD Badajoz Extremadura

1 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Tirado Postigo Antonio

17/10/2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

CD Badajoz Extremadura

Club Vigo Voleibol

17/10/2020 - 20:00

P.M. Miajadas

17/10/2020 - 20:00

17/10/2020 - 20:00

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

-

Intasa San Sadurniño

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio

17/10/2020 - 20:00

-

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Intasa San Sadurniño

18/10/2020 - 12:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

18/10/2020 - 12:00

18/10/2020 - 12:00

Calasancias Coruña

0 - 3

CV Sayre

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto
Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

18/10/2020 - 12:00

0 - 3

Calasancias Coruña

CV Sayre



Segunda Jornada

01012021

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

01012021

01012021

Calasancias Coruña

-

Extremadura Apart. MM Badajoz


01012021

-

Calasancias Coruña

Extremadura Apart. MM Badajoz

24/10/2020 - 17:00

Pabellón Multiusos Ciudad de Cáceres

24/10/2020 - 17:00

24/10/2020 - 17:00

Extremadura Cáceres PH

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol

Tirado Postigo Antonio

24/10/2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

Extremadura Cáceres PH

Club Vigo Voleibol

25/10/2020 - 10:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

25/10/2020 - 10:00

25/10/2020 - 10:00

CV Sayre

2 - 3

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Padron  Hernandez Jose Maria

25/10/2020 - 10:00

2 - 3

CV Sayre

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

25/10/2020 - 12:00

PM El Batán

25/10/2020 - 12:00

25/10/2020 - 12:00

San Roque Batán

0 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

Martínez García Luis Rafael

25/10/2020 - 12:00

0 - 3

San Roque Batán

Voleibol Dumbría



Tercera Jornada

31/10/2020 - 18:30

PM O Conco

31/10/2020 - 18:30

31/10/2020 - 18:30

Voleibol Dumbría

3 - 0

Extremadura Cáceres PH

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

31/10/2020 - 18:30

3 - 0

Voleibol Dumbría

Extremadura Cáceres PH

31/10/2020 - 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

31/10/2020 - 18:30

31/10/2020 - 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

Real José

31/10/2020 - 18:30

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol

Intasa San Sadurniño

31/10/2020 - 19:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

31/10/2020 - 19:00

31/10/2020 - 19:00

Calasancias Coruña

0 - 3

San Roque Batán

Barrallo Busto Francisco

31/10/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

Calasancias Coruña

San Roque Batán

31/10/2020 - 19:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

31/10/2020 - 19:00

31/10/2020 - 19:00

CD Badajoz Extremadura

3 - 0

CV Sayre

Erce Álvarez Javier

31/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

CD Badajoz Extremadura

CV Sayre

01/11/2020 - 12:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

01/11/2020 - 12:00

01/11/2020 - 12:00

Calasancias Coruña

0 - 3

Extremadura Cáceres PH

Barrallo Busto Francisco
Suárez de Tena Alberto

01/11/2020 - 12:00

0 - 3

Calasancias Coruña

Extremadura Cáceres PH



Cuarta Jornada

07/11/2020 - 18:00

Pabellón Multiusos Ciudad de Cáceres

07/11/2020 - 18:00

07/11/2020 - 18:00

Extremadura Cáceres PH

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio

07/11/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

Extremadura Cáceres PH

Intasa San Sadurniño

07/11/2020 - 18:30

PM O Conco

07/11/2020 - 18:30

07/11/2020 - 18:30

Voleibol Dumbría

3 - 1

Calasancias Coruña

Barrallo Busto Francisco

07/11/2020 - 18:30

3 - 1

Voleibol Dumbría

Calasancias Coruña

07/11/2020 - 20:00

PM El Batán

07/11/2020 - 20:00

07/11/2020 - 20:00

San Roque Batán

3 - 2

Club Vigo Voleibol

Mederos Pineda Francisco M.

07/11/2020 - 20:00

3 - 2

San Roque Batán

Club Vigo Voleibol

08/11/2020 - 12:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

08/11/2020 - 12:00

08/11/2020 - 12:00

CV Sayre Bulcan Arte

3 - 1

Club Vigo Voleibol

Martínez García Luis Rafael

08/11/2020 - 12:00

3 - 1

CV Sayre Bulcan Arte

Club Vigo Voleibol

08/11/2020 - 12:30

Pabellón Las Palmeras

08/11/2020 - 12:30

08/11/2020 - 12:30

CD Badajoz Extremadura

1 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio

08/11/2020 - 12:30

1 - 3

CD Badajoz Extremadura

Intasa San Sadurniño



Quinta Jornada

14/11/2020 - 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

14/11/2020 - 19:30

14/11/2020 - 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 0

CV Sayre

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

14/11/2020 - 19:30

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

CV Sayre

14/11/2020 - 20:00

P.M. Miajadas

14/11/2020 - 20:00

14/11/2020 - 20:00

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

3 - 1

Voleibol Dumbría

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio

14/11/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Voleibol Dumbría

14/11/2020 - 20:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

14/11/2020 - 20:00

14/11/2020 - 20:00

CD Badajoz Extremadura

3 - 2

San Roque Batán

Erce Álvarez Javier

14/11/2020 - 20:00

3 - 2

CD Badajoz Extremadura

San Roque Batán



Sexta Jornada

21/11/2020 - 18:30

PM O Conco

21/11/2020 - 18:30

21/11/2020 - 18:30

Voleibol Dumbría

2 - 3

CD Badajoz Extremadura

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

21/11/2020 - 18:30

2 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

CD Badajoz Extremadura

21/11/2020 - 19:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

21/11/2020 - 19:00

21/11/2020 - 19:00

Calasancias Coruña

1 - 3

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Barrallo Busto Francisco
Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

21/11/2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

Calasancias Coruña

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

21/11/2020 - 19:30

Pabellón Multiusos Ciudad de Cáceres

21/11/2020 - 19:30

21/11/2020 - 19:30

Extremadura Cáceres PH

0 - 3

CV Sayre

Tirado Postigo Antonio

21/11/2020 - 19:30

0 - 3

Extremadura Cáceres PH

CV Sayre



Séptima Jornada

28/11/2020 - 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

28/11/2020 - 18:30

28/11/2020 - 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

2 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

Real José

28/11/2020 - 18:30

2 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Voleibol Dumbría

28/11/2020 - 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

28/11/2020 - 19:30

28/11/2020 - 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 0

San Roque Batán

Barrallo Busto Francisco

28/11/2020 - 19:30

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

San Roque Batán

28/11/2020 - 20:00

P.M. Miajadas

28/11/2020 - 20:00

28/11/2020 - 20:00

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

3 - 1

Extremadura Cáceres PH

Erce Álvarez Javier

28/11/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Extremadura Cáceres PH

29/11/2020 - 12:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

29/11/2020 - 12:00

29/11/2020 - 12:00

Calasancias Coruña

0 - 3

CD Badajoz Extremadura

García Aroa
Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

29/11/2020 - 12:00

0 - 3

Calasancias Coruña

CD Badajoz Extremadura



Octava Jornada

05/12/2020 - 18:30

PM O Conco

05/12/2020 - 18:30

05/12/2020 - 18:30

Voleibol Dumbría

2 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

05/12/2020 - 18:30

2 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

Intasa San Sadurniño

05/12/2020 - 19:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

05/12/2020 - 19:00

05/12/2020 - 19:00

Calasancias Coruña

1 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Suárez de Tena Alberto

05/12/2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

Calasancias Coruña

Club Vigo Voleibol

05/12/2020 - 20:00

PM El Batán

05/12/2020 - 20:00

05/12/2020 - 20:00

San Roque Batán

3 - 1

CV Sayre

Navarro Noelia

05/12/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

San Roque Batán

CV Sayre

05/12/2020 - 20:00

P.M. Miajadas

05/12/2020 - 20:00

05/12/2020 - 20:00

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

0 - 3

CD Badajoz Extremadura

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio

05/12/2020 - 20:00

0 - 3

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

CD Badajoz Extremadura

07/12/2020 - 20:00

PM El Batán

07/12/2020 - 20:00

07/12/2020 - 20:00

San Roque Batán

1 - 3

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Mederos Pineda Francisco M.

07/12/2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

San Roque Batán

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero



Novena Jornada

12/12/2020 - 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

12/12/2020 - 18:30

12/12/2020 - 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 2

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Real José

12/12/2020 - 18:30

3 - 2

Club Vigo Voleibol

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

12/12/2020 - 19:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

12/12/2020 - 19:00

12/12/2020 - 19:00

CV Sayre

1 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

Mederos Pineda Francisco M.

12/12/2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

CV Sayre

Voleibol Dumbría

12/12/2020 - 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

12/12/2020 - 19:30

12/12/2020 - 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 1

Calasancias Coruña

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

12/12/2020 - 19:30

3 - 1

Intasa San Sadurniño

Calasancias Coruña

13/12/2020 - 12:00

PM El Batán

13/12/2020 - 12:00

13/12/2020 - 12:00

San Roque Batán

3 - 2

Extremadura Cáceres PH

Martínez García Luis Rafael

13/12/2020 - 12:00

3 - 2

San Roque Batán

Extremadura Cáceres PH

19/12/2020 - 19:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

19/12/2020 - 19:00

19/12/2020 - 19:00

CD Badajoz Extremadura

3 - 0

Extremadura Cáceres PH

Erce Álvarez Javier

19/12/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

CD Badajoz Extremadura

Extremadura Cáceres PH



Décima Jornada

16/01/2021 - 18:00

Pabellón Multiusos Ciudad de Cáceres

16/01/2021 - 18:00

16/01/2021 - 18:00

Extremadura Cáceres PH

3 - 2

San Roque Batán

Tirado Postigo Antonio

16/01/2021 - 18:00

3 - 2

Extremadura Cáceres PH

San Roque Batán

16/01/2021 - 18:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

16/01/2021 - 18:30

16/01/2021 - 18:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

-

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

García Aroa

16/01/2021 - 18:30

-

Intasa San Sadurniño

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

16/01/2021 - 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

16/01/2021 - 18:30

16/01/2021 - 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

0 - 3

CD Badajoz Extremadura

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio
Barrallo Busto Francisco

16/01/2021 - 18:30

0 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

CD Badajoz Extremadura

17/01/2021 - 12:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

17/01/2021 - 12:30

17/01/2021 - 12:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

-

CD Badajoz Extremadura

García Aroa

17/01/2021 - 12:30

-

Intasa San Sadurniño

CD Badajoz Extremadura



11ª Jornada

No Hay Partidos Designados Aún



12ª Jornada

No Hay Partidos Designados Aún



13ª Jornada

No Hay Partidos Designados Aún



14ª Jornada

No Hay Partidos Designados Aún



15ª Jornada

No Hay Partidos Designados Aún



16ª Jornada

07/03/2021 - 15:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

07/03/2021 - 15:00

07/03/2021 - 15:00

CV Sayre

-

Calasancias Coruña

Martínez García Luis Rafael

07/03/2021 - 15:00

-

CV Sayre

Calasancias Coruña



17ª Jornada

No Hay Partidos Designados Aún



18ª Jornada

No Hay Partidos Designados Aún



19ª Jornada

No Hay Partidos Designados Aún



20ª Jornada

No Hay Partidos Designados Aún



21ª Jornada

No Hay Partidos Designados Aún



22ª Jornada

No Hay Partidos Designados Aún