Superliga Femenina 2 2018/19

Superliga Femenina 2

select
Grupo A Grupo A Matches

Primera Jornada

22/09/2018 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

22/09/2018 - 17:00

22/09/2018 - 17:00

RGC Covadonga

3 - 1

Xuvenil Teis

Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

22/09/2018 - 17:00

3 - 1

RGC Covadonga

Xuvenil Teis

22/09/2018 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

22/09/2018 - 18:00

22/09/2018 - 18:00

CV Torrelavega

3 - 0

Universidad de Valladolid

Pidal Otero Pedro

22/09/2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

CV Torrelavega

Universidad de Valladolid

22/09/2018 - 19:00

Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán

22/09/2018 - 19:00

22/09/2018 - 19:00

cvleganes.com

3 - 2

Extremadura Arroyo

González Héctor

22/09/2018 - 19:00

3 - 2

cvleganes.com

Extremadura Arroyo

22/09/2018 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

22/09/2018 - 19:30

22/09/2018 - 19:30

C.V. Torrejón

3 - 0

Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz

Correa De Souza Bruno

22/09/2018 - 19:30

3 - 0

C.V. Torrejón

Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz

23/09/2018 - 12:15

CDM Entrevias

23/09/2018 - 12:15

23/09/2018 - 12:15

VP Madrid

3 - 0

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

Correa De Souza Bruno

23/09/2018 - 12:15

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna



Segunda Jornada

29/09/2018 - 17:00

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

29/09/2018 - 17:00

29/09/2018 - 17:00

CAEP Soria

1 - 3

CV Torrelavega

Saiz Goyenechea Ainhoa

29/09/2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

CAEP Soria

CV Torrelavega

29/09/2018 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal

29/09/2018 - 18:00

29/09/2018 - 18:00

Extremadura Arroyo

3 - 2

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Tirado Postigo Antonio

29/09/2018 - 18:00

3 - 2

Extremadura Arroyo

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

29/09/2018 - 18:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

29/09/2018 - 18:00

29/09/2018 - 18:00

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

1 - 3

C.V. Torrejón

Navarro Noelia

29/09/2018 - 18:00

1 - 3

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

C.V. Torrejón

29/09/2018 - 18:15

Pabellón Municipal de Teis

29/09/2018 - 18:15

29/09/2018 - 18:15

Xuvenil Teis

2 - 3

VP Madrid

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio
Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

29/09/2018 - 18:15

2 - 3

Xuvenil Teis

VP Madrid

29/09/2018 - 18:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

29/09/2018 - 18:30

29/09/2018 - 18:30

Universidad de Valladolid

0 - 3

RGC Covadonga

Buenestado Serrano Miriam

29/09/2018 - 18:30

0 - 3

Universidad de Valladolid

RGC Covadonga

29/09/2018 - 19:30

Polideportivo La Benedicta

29/09/2018 - 19:30

29/09/2018 - 19:30

CV Sestao

1 - 3

cvleganes.com

Escobar Cristobal David

29/09/2018 - 19:30

1 - 3

CV Sestao

cvleganes.com



Tercera Jornada

06/10/2018 - 17:00

Pabellón Paco Álvarez

06/10/2018 - 17:00

06/10/2018 - 17:00

Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz

3 - 1

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

Mederos Pineda Francisco M.

06/10/2018 - 17:00

3 - 1

Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

06/10/2018 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

06/10/2018 - 17:00

06/10/2018 - 17:00

RGC Covadonga

3 - 0

CAEP Soria

González Héctor

06/10/2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

RGC Covadonga

CAEP Soria

06/10/2018 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

06/10/2018 - 18:00

06/10/2018 - 18:00

CV Torrelavega

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo

López Diaz Alfonso

06/10/2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

CV Torrelavega

Extremadura Arroyo

06/10/2018 - 19:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

06/10/2018 - 19:00

06/10/2018 - 19:00

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

3 - 0

CV Sestao

Pidal Otero Pedro

06/10/2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

CV Sestao

06/10/2018 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

06/10/2018 - 19:30

06/10/2018 - 19:30

C.V. Torrejón

3 - 1

Xuvenil Teis

Bernabé Lorca Hector Manuel

06/10/2018 - 19:30

3 - 1

C.V. Torrejón

Xuvenil Teis

07/10/2018 - 12:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

07/10/2018 - 12:00

07/10/2018 - 12:00

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

3 - 1

CAEP Soria

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

07/10/2018 - 12:00

3 - 1

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

CAEP Soria

07/10/2018 - 12:15

CDM Entrevias

07/10/2018 - 12:15

07/10/2018 - 12:15

VP Madrid

3 - 0

Universidad de Valladolid

Bernabé Lorca Hector Manuel

07/10/2018 - 12:15

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Universidad de Valladolid



Cuarta Jornada

13/10/2018 - 17:00

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

13/10/2018 - 17:00

13/10/2018 - 17:00

CAEP Soria

1 - 3

VP Madrid

Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

13/10/2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

CAEP Soria

VP Madrid

13/10/2018 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal

13/10/2018 - 18:00

13/10/2018 - 18:00

Extremadura Arroyo

3 - 1

RGC Covadonga

Buenestado Serrano Miriam

13/10/2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

Extremadura Arroyo

RGC Covadonga

13/10/2018 - 18:15

Pabellón Municipal de Teis

13/10/2018 - 18:15

13/10/2018 - 18:15

Xuvenil Teis

1 - 3

Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

13/10/2018 - 18:15

1 - 3

Xuvenil Teis

Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz

13/10/2018 - 18:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

13/10/2018 - 18:30

13/10/2018 - 18:30

Universidad de Valladolid

0 - 3

C.V. Torrejón

Fernandez  Losada Juan Carlos
González Héctor

13/10/2018 - 18:30

0 - 3

Universidad de Valladolid

C.V. Torrejón

13/10/2018 - 19:00

Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán

13/10/2018 - 19:00

13/10/2018 - 19:00

cvleganes.com

3 - 1

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Barceló Trigueros Joaquín

13/10/2018 - 19:00

3 - 1

cvleganes.com

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

13/10/2018 - 19:30

Polideportivo La Benedicta

13/10/2018 - 19:30

13/10/2018 - 19:30

CV Sestao

1 - 3

CV Torrelavega

Correa De Souza Bruno

13/10/2018 - 19:30

1 - 3

CV Sestao

CV Torrelavega



Quinta Jornada

20/10/2018 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

20/10/2018 - 17:00

20/10/2018 - 17:00

RGC Covadonga

3 - 1

CV Sestao

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

20/10/2018 - 17:00

3 - 1

RGC Covadonga

CV Sestao

20/10/2018 - 17:00

Pabellón Paco Álvarez

20/10/2018 - 17:00

20/10/2018 - 17:00

Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz

3 - 0

Universidad de Valladolid

Melián Sosa Pablo Santiago

20/10/2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz

Universidad de Valladolid

20/10/2018 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

20/10/2018 - 18:00

20/10/2018 - 18:00

CV Torrelavega

3 - 1

cvleganes.com

González Héctor

20/10/2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

CV Torrelavega

cvleganes.com

20/10/2018 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

20/10/2018 - 19:30

20/10/2018 - 19:30

C.V. Torrejón

3 - 0

CAEP Soria

Martínez García Luis Rafael

20/10/2018 - 19:30

3 - 0

C.V. Torrejón

CAEP Soria

21/10/2018 - 12:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

21/10/2018 - 12:00

21/10/2018 - 12:00

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

3 - 1

Xuvenil Teis

Cruz Suárez Alejandro

21/10/2018 - 12:00

3 - 1

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

Xuvenil Teis

21/10/2018 - 12:15

CDM Entrevias

21/10/2018 - 12:15

21/10/2018 - 12:15

VP Madrid

1 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

Martínez García Luis Rafael

21/10/2018 - 12:15

1 - 3

VP Madrid

Extremadura Arroyo



Sexta Jornada

27/10/2018 - 17:00

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

27/10/2018 - 17:00

27/10/2018 - 17:00

CAEP Soria

3 - 0

Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz

Alonso Itamar

27/10/2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

CAEP Soria

Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz

27/10/2018 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal

27/10/2018 - 18:00

27/10/2018 - 18:00

Extremadura Arroyo

3 - 0

Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón

Soto Pérez Diego

27/10/2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo

Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón

27/10/2018 - 18:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

27/10/2018 - 18:30

27/10/2018 - 18:30

Universidad de Valladolid

1 - 3

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

Cervantes Antonio
González Héctor

27/10/2018 - 18:30

1 - 3

Universidad de Valladolid

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

27/10/2018 - 19:00

Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán

27/10/2018 - 19:00

27/10/2018 - 19:00

cvleganes.com

3 - 1

RGC Covadonga

Mederos Pineda Francisco M.

27/10/2018 - 19:00

3 - 1

cvleganes.com

RGC Covadonga

27/10/2018 - 19:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

27/10/2018 - 19:00

27/10/2018 - 19:00

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

3 - 2

CV Torrelavega

García Aroa

27/10/2018 - 19:00

3 - 2

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

CV Torrelavega

27/10/2018 - 19:30

Polideportivo La Benedicta

27/10/2018 - 19:30

27/10/2018 - 19:30

CV Sestao

0 - 3

VP Madrid

Verger Tomeu

27/10/2018 - 19:30

0 - 3

CV Sestao

VP Madrid



Séptima Jornada

03/11/2018 - 16:00

Pabellón Quico Cabrera

03/11/2018 - 16:00

03/11/2018 - 16:00

Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz

0 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

Melián Sosa Pablo Santiago

03/11/2018 - 16:00

0 - 3

Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz

Extremadura Arroyo

03/11/2018 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

03/11/2018 - 17:00

03/11/2018 - 17:00

RGC Covadonga

1 - 3

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Correa De Souza Bruno

03/11/2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

RGC Covadonga

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

03/11/2018 - 18:15

Pabellón Municipal de Teis

03/11/2018 - 18:15

03/11/2018 - 18:15

Xuvenil Teis

3 - 2

Universidad de Valladolid

Real José

03/11/2018 - 18:15

3 - 2

Xuvenil Teis

Universidad de Valladolid

03/11/2018 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

03/11/2018 - 19:30

03/11/2018 - 19:30

Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón

3 - 0

CV Sestao

González Héctor

03/11/2018 - 19:30

3 - 0

Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón

CV Sestao

04/11/2018 - 12:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

04/11/2018 - 12:00

04/11/2018 - 12:00

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

3 - 2

CAEP Soria

Melián Sosa Pablo Santiago

04/11/2018 - 12:00

3 - 2

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

CAEP Soria

04/11/2018 - 12:15

CDM Entrevias

04/11/2018 - 12:15

04/11/2018 - 12:15

VP Madrid

2 - 3

cvleganes.com

Saiz Goyenechea Ainhoa

04/11/2018 - 12:15

2 - 3

VP Madrid

cvleganes.com



Octava Jornada

10/11/2018 - 17:00

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

10/11/2018 - 17:00

10/11/2018 - 17:00

CAEP Soria

3 - 0

Xuvenil Teis

Buenestado Serrano Miriam

10/11/2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

CAEP Soria

Xuvenil Teis

10/11/2018 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal

10/11/2018 - 18:00

10/11/2018 - 18:00

Extremadura Arroyo

3 - 0

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio

10/11/2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

10/11/2018 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

10/11/2018 - 18:00

10/11/2018 - 18:00

CV Torrelavega

3 - 1

RGC Covadonga

Cervantes Antonio

10/11/2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

CV Torrelavega

RGC Covadonga

10/11/2018 - 19:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

10/11/2018 - 19:00

10/11/2018 - 19:00

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

3 - 1

VP Madrid

Barrallo Busto Francisco