Superliga Masculina 2 2019-20

Superliga Masculina 2

Superliga Masculina 2 2019-20 Best players WING SPIKER
JugadorJugadosSaqueSaqueBloqueoBloqueoAtaqueAtaqueRecepciónRecepciónRanking
  PS#=/TotSaq ind.Saq ind.#=/TotBlo ind.Blo ind.#=/TotAtk ind.Atk ind.#=/TotRec ind.Rec ind.Index

1

Hernández Igor
(Servigroup Benidorm)

19

70

24

31

33

283

0,0184

0,0184

45

20

0

66

0,0146

0,0146

197

53

21

502

17,1514

17,1514

89

17

17

326

0,4755

0,4755

0,42198

2

Muñoz Barciela Daniel
(Voleibol Dumbría)

19

66

35

50

24

269

0,0196

0,0196

24

3

0

29

0,008

0,008

272

52

38

544

22,0809

22,0809

119

23

31

404

0,5223

0,5223

0,40123

3

Gomes Paes da Silva Danilo
(Voleibol Dumbría)

14

47

10

30

7

147

0,0078

0,0078

36

5

0

44

0,0166

0,0166

72

9

12

148

16,1959

16,1959

38

7

7

144

0,5208

0,5208

0,37837

4

Yanez Mora Fernando
(VP Madrid)

19

72

23

51

20

243

0,0126

0,0126

39

15

0

58

0,0115

0,0115

199

40

32

503

18,1789

18,1789

214

15

24

534

0,5955

0,5955

0,37489

5

Mora Sabaté Carlos
(Tarragona SPSP)

19

62

21

16

13

258

0,0125

0,0125

29

25

0

81

0,0107

0,0107

171

34

19

375

19,5093

19,5093

120

6

13

249

0,6305

0,6305

0,3741

6

Baos Carlos A.
(cvleganes.com)

18

60

37

49

13

255

0,0171

0,0171

23

11

0

35

0,0079

0,0079

208

54

32

467

15,6745

15,6745

115

10

12

280

0,6643

0,6643

0,36352

7

Carrodeguas González Elio
(Tarragona SPSP)

19

63

23

28

14

230

0,0136

0,0136

24

21

0

63

0,0088

0,0088

272

59

42

597

18,0452

18,0452

15

1

3

46

0,5

0,5

0,36014

8

Villasmil Salas Miguel Ángel
(Extremadura Apart. MM Badajoz)

17

61

30

53

21

242

0,0185

0,0185

7

3

0

14

0,0025

0,0025

250

31

35

508

22,0945

22,0945

121

32

22

407

0,5479

0,5479

0,35828

9

Llanos Carlos
(Barça Voleibol)

19

53

38

42

10

186

0,0183

0,0183

18

10

0

34

0,0069

0,0069

103

31

13

215

14,5442

14,5442

82

11

14

214

0,5

0,5

0,35816

10

Giraldo Gómez Sebastián
(Rotogal Boiro )

19

72

19

52

15

258

0,0106

0,0106

21

5

0

27

0,0065

0,0065

348

69

39

709

24,3724

24,3724

145

11

19

347

0,6484

0,6484

0,35486

11

Galindo Sánchez Ángel
(Barça Voleibol)

19

59

21

47

13

211

0,0129

0,0129

21

13

0

45

0,008

0,008

147

24

23

317

18,612

18,612

79

5

8

162

0,679

0,679

0,35308

12

De Miguel Querera Alberto
(Grupo Egido Pinto)

18

65

16

31

14

213

0,0104

0,0104

26

26

0

55

0,009

0,009

225

60

35

494

17,1053

17,1053

107

12

13

250

0,592

0,592

0,34328

13

Ferrández Moles Emilio
(CyL Palencia 2020)

18

63

13

39

17

259

0,0102

0,0102

17

23

0

52

0,0058

0,0058

283

57

27

590

21,2492

21,2492

104

4

12

288

0,5903

0,5903

0,33624

14

Diaz Luis Augusto
(cvleganes.com)

15

49

8

19

10

169

0,0074

0,0074

18

10

0

29

0,0074

0,0074

158

23

10

301

20,3488

20,3488

62

7

15

185

0,5297

0,5297

0,33018

15

Chávez Pérez Yainel
(cvleganes.com)

18

61

18

36

14

222

0,0112

0,0112

19

18

0

41

0,0067

0,0067

195

48

24

475

15,7958

15,7958

37

4

7

156

0,5513

0,5513

0,32612

16

Hernández Real Carlos Javier
(Arona Paradise Park)

18

62

21

26

13

204

0,0112

0,0112

9

2

0

12

0,003

0,003

185

26

24

392

21,352

21,352

117

10

22

268

0,6007

0,6007

0,3234

17

López Sánchez Victor Isaias
(Intasa San Sadurniño)

11

40

13

32

8

153

0,0115

0,0115

17

3

0

27

0,0093

0,0093

197

55

38

452

9,2035

9,2035

66

7

18

183

0,4699

0,4699

0,32188

18

De Amo Fernández-Echevarriía Manuel
(CV Pizarra)

18

66

24

32

11

217

0,0119

0,0119

17

7

0

30

0,0058

0,0058

171

46

28

467

13,7088

13,7088

113

16

18

290

0,5655

0,5655

0,31752

19

Rey Villegas Sergio
(VP Madrid)

16

65

6

15

15

209

0,0073

0,0073

18

8

0

28

0,0063

0,0063

188

41

39

447

15,7047

15,7047

111

17

20

309

0,5016

0,5016

0,30676

20

Pereira Piñeiro Pablo
(Club Voleibol Collado Villalba)

18

67

20

60

16

199

0,0123

0,0123

10

14

0

29

0,0034

0,0034

213

55

50

538

13,4498

13,4498

55

19

19

197

0,3959

0,3959

0,30289

21

Barragan Javier
(Michelin Mintonette Almería)

13

42

27

14

8

119

0,0155

0,0155

9

5

0

14

0,004

0,004

104

31

21

272

8,0294

8,0294

0

1

0

1

-1

-1

0,30224

22

Carrió Ubeda Eric
(Servigroup Benidorm)

19

67

1

8

11

191

0,0039

0,0039

21

18

0

41

0,0068

0,0068

149

30

27

346

17,815

17,815

63

21

22

357

0,3838

0,3838

0,30099

23

Pino Barbero Daniel
(Grupo Egido Pinto)

19

66

16

30

16

252

0,0106

0,0106

15

20

0

40

0,0049

0,0049

182

51

45

471

12,051

12,051

137

14

23

327

0,5443

0,5443

0,30064

24

Gómez Durán Jorge
(Extremadura Cáceres PH)

14

48

8

26

13

169

0,0096

0,0096

10

6

0

16

0,0046

0,0046

150

33

23

347

13,0029

13,0029

64

5

9

191

0,6492

0,6492

0,29773

25

Lomba Tanguy
(Arona Paradise Park)

17

64

3

15

11

176

0,0049

0,0049

12

2

0

14

0,0042

0,0042

134

19

23

296

19,8919

19,8919

175

7

35

430

0,5674

0,5674

0,29721

26

Mena Romero Pau
(CyL Palencia 2020)

9

31

7

14

3

79

0,0071

0,0071

12

9

0

29

0,0085

0,0085

56

10

8

132

8,9242

8,9242

59

18

19

186

0,3548

0,3548

0,29573

27

Soriano Martínez Alejandro
(Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero)

18

63

2

16

14

187

0,0054

0,0054

18

4

0

22

0,0061

0,0061

124

28

20

315

15,2

15,2

88

25

17

252

0,4683

0,4683

0,29531

28

Fernández Celis Oscar
(Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero)

19

70

14

19

13

287

0,0088

0,0088

12

5

0

17

0,0039

0,0039

250

77

45

625

14,336

14,336

113

25

25

275

0,4473

0,4473

0,29395

29

Monfort Minaya Vicente
(Mediterráneo Castellón)

4

14

6

9

5

59

0,0177

0,0177

2

9

0

14

0,0032

0,0032

73

17

21

171

2,8655

2,8655

2

0

0

5

0,8

0,8

0,29024

30

Vives Marín Luis
(Mediterráneo Castellón)

16

61

9

20

13

260

0,0081

0,0081

4

11

0

19

0,0015

0,0015

168

36

30

348

17,8793

17,8793

110

27

19

288

0,5208

0,5208

0,2884

31

Taboas Álvarez Rubén
(Club Vigo Voleibol)

18

68

12

36

5

215

0,0055

0,0055

17

8

0

36

0,0055

0,0055

194

61

41

479

13,0605

13,0605

75

10

11

324

0,6451

0,6451

0,28553

32

García Guillem
(Familycash Xátiva VB)

19

68

16

24

10

249

0,0085

0,0085

11

19

0

30

0,0036

0,0036

167

38

47

458

12,1747

12,1747

194

13

32

395

0,5848

0,5848

0,28366

33

González Carlos Felipe
(Michelin Mintonette Almería)

16

60

10

16

7

182

0,0063

0,0063

13

8

0

25

0,0048

0,0048

186

65

39

412

11,9417

11,9417

91

24

16

298

0,4966

0,4966

0,28058

34

Valiño Sanz Isaac
(Tarragona SPSP)

9

28

2

5

6

100

0,0065

0,0065

8

18

0

35

0,0065

0,0065

68

10

14

147

8,381

8,381

52

12

10

178

0,4326

0,4326

0,27958

35

Rodríguez Herrera Francisco J.
(Cisneros Alter)

6

21

3

4

4

85

0,0065

0,0065

8

0

0

8

0,0075

0,0075

90

21

14

198

5,8333

5,8333

79

4

7

131

0,7252

0,7252

0,27806

36

García Velasco Pablo
(Club Voleibol Collado Villalba)

19

68

9

41

9

218

0,0058

0,0058

10

18

0

29

0,0032

0,0032

182

40

37

489

14,6012

14,6012

42

18

11

207

0,4348

0,4348

0,27742

37

Morato Noguer Ferrán
(Barça Voleibol)

17

46

11

31

4

119

0,0063

0,0063

11

11

0

25

0,0046

0,0046

69

19

10

163

11,2883

11,2883

83

15

11

203

0,5665

0,5665

0,27733

38

Cordoba Ávila Jesús
(Club Voleibol Collado Villalba)

18

66

9

18

13

191

0,0075

0,0075

10

10

0

22

0,0034

0,0034

132

45

25

361

11,3352

11,3352

145

20

26

356

0,5646

0,5646

0,27582

39

Tey Bosch Victor
(Voleibol Mundet)

18

58

11

26

13

212

0,008

0,008

11

7

0

22

0,0036

0,0036

97

27

20

283

10,2473

10,2473

101

18

21

310

0,5258

0,5258

0,27556

40

Redonda Camaño David
(Voleibol Dumbría)

16

53

25

27

11

244

0,0146

0,0146

3

1

0

5

0,0012

0,0012

73

31

16

265

5,2

5,2

71

12

7

207

0,6232

0,6232

0,27407

41

Durán Postigo Joan
(CV Pizarra)

16

53

17

29

7

166

0,0091

0,0091

5

7

0

14

0,0019

0,0019

134

43

22

329

11,1155

11,1155

129

11

27

372

0,5753

0,5753

0,27324

42

Rodríguez Bonilla Roberto
(Extremadura Cáceres PH)

19

68

8

18

12

248

0,0066

0,0066

7

0

0

7

0,0023

0,0023

122

41

15

347

12,9337

12,9337

149

16

27

474

0,5759

0,5759

0,27076

43

Medina Tejera Kevin
(Rotogal Boiro )

10

31

6

7

9

107

0,0088

0,0088

6

0

0

6

0,0035

0,0035

53

14

5

157

6,7134

6,7134

38

7

3

95

0,5789

0,5789

0,26714

44

Nieto Gontad Pablo
(Rotogal Boiro )

14

41

5

18

10

130

0,0062

0,0062

11

1

0

14

0,0045

0,0045

89

34

14

225

7,4711

7,4711

50

14

17

163

0,3988

0,3988

0,2638

45

Toledo Luis Daniel
(Club Vigo Voleibol)

8

26

11

18

4

111

0,0112

0,0112

3

2

0

6

0,0022

0,0022

77

26

16

215

4,2326

4,2326

43

4

4

136

0,7353

0,7353

0,26255

46

García De Díos Mardonenes Asier Jokin
(Calasancias Coruña)

19

61

7

28

12

186

0,0067

0,0067

4

0

0

4

0,0014

0,0014

128

40

23

333

11,9069

11,9069

71

31

29

365

0,3534

0,3534

0,26225

47

Belda de Vial Luke
(CyL Palencia 2020)

10

33

3

18

7

92

0,0057

0,0057

7

2

0

14

0,004

0,004

68

9

14

178

8,3427

8,3427

72

17

10

245

0,4939

0,4939

0,26216

48

Martínez Ferrer Rubén
(Familycash Xátiva VB)

19

67

8

13

10

199

0,0059

0,0059

4

16

0

21

0,0013

0,0013

116

32

23

353

11,5779

11,5779

161

14

16

346

0,6329

0,6329

0,25779

49

Marcote Manuel
(Voleibol Dumbría)

18

61

13

35

16

262

0,0103

0,0103

13

1

0

14

0,0046

0,0046

29

4

3

65

20,6462

20,6462

0

2

0

5

-0,4

-0,4

0,25764

50

Pina Vicente
(Extremadura Apart. MM Badajoz)

9

36

5

6

10

130

0,0092

0,0092

2

0

0

2

0,0012

0,0012

50

16

11

118

7,0169

7,0169

75

9

10

191

0,6178

0,6178

0,25707

51

Corona Alvárez Camilo
(Servigroup Benidorm)

7

20

5

10

5

48

0,0084

0,0084

4

0

0

4

0,0034

0,0034

26

6

9

75

2,9333

2,9333

35

8

6

96

0,4167

0,4167

0,2529

52

Redin Paches Isaac
(Mediterráneo Castellón)

18

54

7

24

8

123

0,005

0,005

9

12

0

24

0,003

0,003

62

25

15

178

6,6742

6,6742

106

17

22

315

0,527

0,527

0,24846

53

Gómez Parga Pablo
(Intasa San Sadurniño)

18

62

7

10

7

183

0,0048

0,0048

6

9

0

18

0,002

0,002

79

22

22

254

8,5433

8,5433

101

17

18

257

0,5447

0,5447

0,24809

54

García López Juan Manuel
(Michelin Mintonette Almería)

11

42

5

33

13

135

0,0098

0,0098

4

5

1

17

0,0022

0,0022

81

38

37

268

0,9403

0,9403

89

13

17

241

0,5394

0,5394

0,24602

55

Vila Conesa Pol
(Voleibol Mundet)

12

37

3

8

6

100

0,0044

0,0044

4

4

0

11

0,002

0,002

51

11

12

138

7,5072

7,5072

56

10

7

180

0,5278

0,5278

0,24326

56

González Plaza Pablo
(VP Madrid)

17

44

5

16

8

96

0,0043

0,0043

5

4

0

9

0,0017

0,0017

50

11

13

141

8,1135

8,1135

63

8

6

146

0,5205

0,5205

0,2429

57

Pérez Losada Alejandro
(Club Vigo Voleibol)

18

44

9

20

2

94

0,0035

0,0035

11

5

0

19

0,0035

0,0035

60

19

18

182

5,5604

5,5604

30

6

1

154

0,6753

0,6753

0,24255

58

Vázquez Fernández Lois
(CV Bruxas)

16

37

6

2

5

74

0,0047

0,0047

3

0

0

3

0,0013

0,0013

61

15

11

165

7,8485

7,8485

21

8

13

122

0,418

0,418

0,24121

59

Luna Pineda Francisco Javier
(Cisneros Alter)

4

16

1

4

1

62

0,0027

0,0027

5

0

0

5

0,0068

0,0068

26

14

9

82

0,5854

0,5854

15

1

1

36

0,6389

0,6389

0,24088

60

Alvite Pérez Marcos
(CV Bruxas)

4

11

3

9

1

25

0,0068

0,0068

2

1

0

3

0,0034

0,0034

24

14

5

73

0,7534

0,7534

7

4

6

43

0,3256

0,3256

0,23983

61

Segura Palleres Víctor
(Voleibol Mundet)

17

49

8

13

2

97

0,0035

0,0035

3

5

0

11

0,001

0,001

64

16

17

162

9,3765

9,3765

27

7

13

120

0,3917

0,3917

0,239

62

Rodríguez Soñora Christopher
(CV Bruxas)

18

57

7

25

8

160

0,0057

0,0057

5

4

0

9

0,0019

0,0019

108

47

32

389

4,2494

4,2494

92

19

22

336

0,494

0,494

0,23815

63

Aba Varela José
(Club Vigo Voleibol)

13

42

4

6

1

117

0,0022

0,0022

5

4

0

13

0,0022

0,0022

57

17

11

185

6,5838

6,5838

70

17

9

275

0,5527

0,5527

0,23323

64

Ferri Beneito Francisco Javier
(Familycash Xátiva VB)

15

44

1

12

2

99

0,0012

0,0012

5

12

0

17

0,002

0,002

92

15

22

284

8,5211

8,5211

26

9

7

96

0,375

0,375

0,23312

65

Corrales Pablo
(CV Bruxas)

18

50

3

1

3

92

0,0022

0,0022

4

1

0

5

0,0015

0,0015

50

21

8

150

7

7

61

11

13

207

0,5362

0,5362

0,23067

66

Ossola Gude Nahuel
(Tarragona SPSP)

18

49

10

3

5

123

0,0058

0,0058

6

17

1

32

0,0023

0,0023

57

11

5

134

14,9925

14,9925

56

14

10

182

0,4396

0,4396

0,22834

67

Casais Blanco Martín
(CyL Palencia 2020)

8

15

2

5

2

44

0,003

0,003

4

0

0

5

0,003

0,003

23

12

2

59

2,2881

2,2881

10

5

6

47

0,2766

0,2766

0,22775

68

Allegue Cancedo Pablo
(Calasancias Coruña)

5

14

2

7

1

26

0,0044

0,0044

2

0

0

2

0,0029

0,0029

21

12

6

62

0,6774

0,6774

10

4

7

47

0,3191

0,3191

0,22768

69

Domine Quijada Sergio
(Extremadura Cáceres PH)

18

61

7

8

13

253

0,007

0,007

4

0

0

4

0,0014

0,0014

9

2

2

36

8,4722

8,4722

0

0

0

1

0

0

0,22751

70

Vieco López Pablo
(Grupo Egido Pinto)

6

16

1

6

1

30

0,002

0,002

3

0

0

3

0,0031

0,0031

21

7

3

55

3,2

3,2

33

5

2

78

0,5897

0,5897

0,22733

71

Hermida Pedro
(Calasancias Coruña)

7

21

6

13

0

57

0,0059

0,0059

1

1

0

4

0,001

0,001

36

20

9

138

1,0652

1,0652

23

9

5

119

0,5126

0,5126

0,22523

72

Álvarez Iglesias Cristobal
(Rotogal Boiro )

19

61

5

4

10

176

0,0047

0,0047

7

1

0

9

0,0022

0,0022

41

7

12

126

10,6508

10,6508

108

10

12

254

0,6457

0,6457

0,22392

73

González Plaza Miguel
(VP Madrid)

1

1

1

0

0

5

0,0079

0,0079

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

2

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,22384

74

Cuenca Luna Antonio
(CV Pizarra)

17

41

6

14

4

88

0,0036

0,0036

0

4

0

4

0

0

44

16

10

149

4,953

4,953

62

17

24

238

0,3655

0,3655

0,22225

75

Saez Casado Francisco
(Michelin Mintonette Almería)

4

12

0

8

1

35

0,0015

0,0015

2

2

2

9

0,0031

0,0031

20

8

9

48

0,75

0,75

20

1

2

40

0,65

0,65

0,21878

76

Sosa González Ventura
(Extremadura Apart. MM Badajoz)

14

32

2

16

6

80

0,0035

0,0035

4

2

0

6

0,0017

0,0017

24

12

8

75

1,7067

1,7067

23

17

8

125

0,224

0,224

0,21641

77

Deus Seoane Pablo
(Calasancias Coruña)

16

31

1

10

4

61

0,0021

0,0021

2

0

0

4

0,0008

0,0008

36

21

4

120

2,8417

2,8417

38

12

10

134

0,3731

0,3731

0,21502

78

Martín Bravo Enrique Gabriel
(CV Pizarra)

1

3

1

0

0

5

0,0053

0,0053

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,21405

79

Barrasa García Álvaro
(Club Voleibol Collado Villalba)

1

3

1

0

0

5

0,0054

0,0054

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

1

9

-0,6667

-0,6667

3

1

0

7

0,4286

0,4286

0,21266

80

Verano Marquez Eduardo
(Extremadura Cáceres PH)

6

12

0

0

1

12

0,0009

0,0009

3

0

0

3

0,0028

0,0028

2

1

0

6

2

2

0

1

1

2

-1

-1

0,21224

81

Lendoiro Couto Jorge
(Intasa San Sadurniño)

19

54

7

12

4

144

0,0035

0,0035

2

2

0

6

0,0006

0,0006

60

11

10

161

13,0807

13,0807

93

17

26

232

0,444

0,444

0,21173

82

Davila Torrado Alan
(Rotogal Boiro )

14

33

4

7

6

60

0,0044

0,0044

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

3

0

5

-13,2

-13,2

9

0

0

17

0,8235

0,8235

0,21085

83

La Torre César
(Extremadura Apart. MM Badajoz)

3

4

0

4

0

4

0

0

1

0

0

1

0,0022

0,0022

6

3

0

13

0,9231

0,9231

2

1

1

16

0,625

0,625

0,20962

84

Rodríguez García Ángel
(Michelin Mintonette Almería)

13

38

3

8

2

72

0,0022

0,0022

3

0

0

4

0,0013

0,0013

11

5

13

54

-4,9259

-4,9259

29

1

6

92

0,6739

0,6739

0,20952

85

Parente Bautista Alejandro
(Extremadura Cáceres PH)

15

40

1

3

4

114

0,002

0,002

3

0

0

3

0,0012

0,0012

26

6

11

108

3,3333

3,3333

44

6

12

199

0,5729

0,5729

0,20943

86

Rubio Juan Carlos
(Servigroup Benidorm)

12

33

1

3

5

44

0,0032

0,0032

1

3

0

6

0,0005

0,0005

2

1

1

12

0

0

20

7

5

69

0,3043

0,3043

0,20912

87

Roldan Uhrlep Diego
(Voleibol Mundet)

4

10

0

3

1

18

0,0016

0,0016

1

1

0

2

0,0016

0,0016

2

2

4

17

-2,3529

-2,3529

5

1

3

21

0,3333

0,3333

0,20847

88

Outeiral Novo Dario
(Rotogal Boiro )

2

6

0

1

1

6

0,0031

0,0031

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,2063

89

Gómez Díaz Guillermo
(cvleganes.com)

11

23

0

3

2

38

0,0011

0,0011

2

1

0

3

0,0011

0,0011

12

4

8

47

0

0

14

3

0

53

0,5094

0,5094

0,20462

90

Lopez Fernández Carlos
(Club Vigo Voleibol)

13

38

3

4

1

75

0,0018

0,0018

1

0

0

2

0,0004

0,0004

34

6

13

91

6,2637

6,2637

17

6

4

89

0,4719

0,4719

0,20376

91

Nieves Suárez Carlos
(CyL Palencia 2020)

11

21

0

7

2

36

0,0011

0,0011

1

0

0

1

0,0005

0,0005

15

2

9

52

1,6154

1,6154

21

7

10

81

0,3086

0,3086

0,20234

92

Gutierrez Mendez Gabriel
(Arona Paradise Park)

7

12

0

1

0

13

0

0

1

0

0

1

0,0009

0,0009

10

4

1

24

2,5

2,5

15

3

3

41

0,5122

0,5122

0,20075

93

Marcote Pérez Juan Bautista
(Voleibol Dumbría)

14

21

1

8

2

29

0,0014

0,0014

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

3

0

7

-6

-6

6

2

0

21

0,4286

0,4286

0,20039

94

Álvaro Ortega Iker
(CyL Palencia 2020)

4

5

0

1

1

8

0,0012

0,0012

0

3

0

3

0

0

4

0

0

8

2,5

2,5

3

0

2

11

0,2727

0,2727

0,19993

95

Ordóñez García Carlos
(Rotogal Boiro )

9

14

0

4

1

15

0,0007

0,0007

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

3

2

26

1,6154

1,6154

0

0

2

2

-1

-1

0,19795

96

Celada Alonso Carlos
(Club Voleibol Collado Villalba)

10

14

1

5

0

20

0,0006

0,0006

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

2

2

0

12

0,3333

0,3333

0,19763

97

Castro Sambade Sergio
(Voleibol Dumbría)

11

16

1

1

0

16

0,0006

0,0006

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

3

-10,6667

-10,6667

5

1

1

16

0,5

0,5

0,19758

98

Calabuig Agustín
(Servigroup Benidorm)

2

3

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,19569

99

Vázquez Diego
(Intasa San Sadurniño)

10

13

0

1

0

17

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0