Superliga Femenina 2 2019-20

Superliga Femenina 2

select
Grupo A Grupo A Matches

Primera Jornada

05/10/2019 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

05/10/2019 - 17:00

05/10/2019 - 17:00

RGC Covadonga

3 - 1

CV Torrelavega

Real José

05/10/2019 - 17:00

3 - 1

RGC Covadonga

CV Torrelavega

05/10/2019 - 17:30

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

05/10/2019 - 17:30

05/10/2019 - 17:30

Arenal Emevé

3 - 0

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

García Aroa

05/10/2019 - 17:30

3 - 0

Arenal Emevé

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

05/10/2019 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

05/10/2019 - 19:30

05/10/2019 - 19:30

REDPISO Torrejón

3 - 0

cvleganes.com

Saiz Goyenechea Ainhoa

05/10/2019 - 19:30

3 - 0

REDPISO Torrejón

cvleganes.com

05/10/2019 - 20:00

Pabellón CEIP José Hierro

05/10/2019 - 20:00

05/10/2019 - 20:00

Rivas Ciudad del Deporte

0 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

Pedrosa López Juan Antonio

05/10/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

Rivas Ciudad del Deporte

Extremadura Arroyo

06/10/2019 - 12:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

06/10/2019 - 12:00

06/10/2019 - 12:00

CV Sayre Décimas

3 - 0

Arona Tenerife Sur

Buenestado Serrano Miriam

06/10/2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

CV Sayre Décimas

Arona Tenerife Sur

06/10/2019 - 12:30

CDM Entrevias

06/10/2019 - 12:30

06/10/2019 - 12:30

VP Madrid

3 - 0

CV Sestao

Pedrosa López Juan Antonio
Saiz Goyenechea Ainhoa

06/10/2019 - 12:30

3 - 0

VP Madrid

CV Sestao



Segunda Jornada

12/10/2019 - 12:00

Pabellón Municipal

12/10/2019 - 12:00

12/10/2019 - 12:00

Extremadura Arroyo

2 - 3

CV Sayre Décimas

Tirado Postigo Antonio

12/10/2019 - 12:00

2 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

CV Sayre Décimas

12/10/2019 - 17:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

12/10/2019 - 17:30

12/10/2019 - 17:30

Arona Tenerife Sur

1 - 3

VP Madrid

Cruz Suárez Alejandro

12/10/2019 - 17:30

1 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

VP Madrid

12/10/2019 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

12/10/2019 - 18:00

12/10/2019 - 18:00

CV Torrelavega

3 - 0

Rivas Ciudad del Deporte

Correa De Souza Bruno

12/10/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

CV Torrelavega

Rivas Ciudad del Deporte

12/10/2019 - 19:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

12/10/2019 - 19:00

12/10/2019 - 19:00

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

3 - 1

RGC Covadonga

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

12/10/2019 - 19:00

3 - 1

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

RGC Covadonga

12/10/2019 - 19:00

Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán

12/10/2019 - 19:00

12/10/2019 - 19:00

cvleganes.com

1 - 3

Arenal Emevé

Martínez García Luis Rafael
Saiz Goyenechea Ainhoa

12/10/2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

cvleganes.com

Arenal Emevé

13/10/2019 - 12:00

Polideportivo La Benedicta

13/10/2019 - 12:00

13/10/2019 - 12:00

CV Sestao

0 - 3

REDPISO Torrejón

Correa De Souza Bruno

13/10/2019 - 12:00

0 - 3

CV Sestao

REDPISO Torrejón



Tercera Jornada

19/10/2019 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

19/10/2019 - 17:00

19/10/2019 - 17:00

RGC Covadonga

3 - 0

Rivas Ciudad del Deporte

Barrallo Busto Francisco

19/10/2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

RGC Covadonga

Rivas Ciudad del Deporte

19/10/2019 - 17:30

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

19/10/2019 - 17:30

19/10/2019 - 17:30

Arenal Emevé

3 - 0

CV Sestao

Real José

19/10/2019 - 17:30

3 - 0

Arenal Emevé

CV Sestao

19/10/2019 - 19:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

19/10/2019 - 19:00

19/10/2019 - 19:00

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

3 - 0

cvleganes.com

García Aroa

19/10/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

cvleganes.com

19/10/2019 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

19/10/2019 - 19:30

19/10/2019 - 19:30

REDPISO Torrejón

3 - 0

Arona Tenerife Sur

Escobar Cristobal David

19/10/2019 - 19:30

3 - 0

REDPISO Torrejón

Arona Tenerife Sur

20/10/2019 - 12:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

20/10/2019 - 12:00

20/10/2019 - 12:00

CV Sayre Décimas

3 - 0

CV Torrelavega

Mederos Pineda Francisco M.

20/10/2019 - 12:00

3 - 0

CV Sayre Décimas

CV Torrelavega

20/10/2019 - 12:30

CDM Entrevias

20/10/2019 - 12:30

20/10/2019 - 12:30

VP Madrid

3 - 1

Extremadura Arroyo

Escobar Cristobal David

20/10/2019 - 12:30

3 - 1

VP Madrid

Extremadura Arroyo



Cuarta Jornada

26/10/2019 - 17:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

26/10/2019 - 17:30

26/10/2019 - 17:30

Arona Tenerife Sur

1 - 3

Arenal Emevé

Melián Sosa Pablo Santiago

26/10/2019 - 17:30

1 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Arenal Emevé

26/10/2019 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

26/10/2019 - 18:00

26/10/2019 - 18:00

CV Torrelavega

1 - 3

VP Madrid

García Aroa

26/10/2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

CV Torrelavega

VP Madrid

26/10/2019 - 19:00

Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán

26/10/2019 - 19:00

26/10/2019 - 19:00

cvleganes.com

3 - 0

RGC Covadonga

Cruz Suárez Alejandro

26/10/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

cvleganes.com

RGC Covadonga

26/10/2019 - 19:00

Pabellón Municipal

26/10/2019 - 19:00

26/10/2019 - 19:00

Extremadura Arroyo

3 - 0

REDPISO Torrejón

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio

26/10/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo

REDPISO Torrejón

26/10/2019 - 19:30

Polideportivo La Benedicta

26/10/2019 - 19:30

26/10/2019 - 19:30

CV Sestao

2 - 3

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Escobar Cristobal David

26/10/2019 - 19:30

2 - 3

CV Sestao

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

26/10/2019 - 20:00

Pabellón CEIP José Hierro

26/10/2019 - 20:00

26/10/2019 - 20:00

Rivas Ciudad del Deporte

0 - 3

CV Sayre Décimas

González Héctor

26/10/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

Rivas Ciudad del Deporte

CV Sayre Décimas



Quinta Jornada

01/11/2019 - 12:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

01/11/2019 - 12:00

01/11/2019 - 12:00

RGC Covadonga

1 - 3

CV Sayre Décimas

Suárez de Tena Alberto

01/11/2019 - 12:00

1 - 3

RGC Covadonga

CV Sayre Décimas

02/11/2019 - 17:30

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

02/11/2019 - 17:30

02/11/2019 - 17:30

Arenal Emevé

3 - 1

Extremadura Arroyo

Real José

02/11/2019 - 17:30

3 - 1

Arenal Emevé

Extremadura Arroyo

02/11/2019 - 19:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

02/11/2019 - 19:00

02/11/2019 - 19:00

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

3 - 1

Arona Tenerife Sur

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

02/11/2019 - 19:00

3 - 1

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Arona Tenerife Sur

02/11/2019 - 19:00

Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán

02/11/2019 - 19:00

02/11/2019 - 19:00

cvleganes.com

0 - 3

CV Sestao

González Héctor

02/11/2019 - 19:00

0 - 3

cvleganes.com

CV Sestao

02/11/2019 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

02/11/2019 - 19:30

02/11/2019 - 19:30

REDPISO Torrejón

3 - 0

CV Torrelavega

Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

02/11/2019 - 19:30

3 - 0

REDPISO Torrejón

CV Torrelavega

03/11/2019 - 12:30

CDM Entrevias

03/11/2019 - 12:30

03/11/2019 - 12:30

VP Madrid

3 - 0

Rivas Ciudad del Deporte

Buenestado Serrano Miriam

03/11/2019 - 12:30

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Rivas Ciudad del Deporte



Sexta Jornada

09/11/2019 - 17:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

09/11/2019 - 17:30

09/11/2019 - 17:30

Arona Tenerife Sur

3 - 2

cvleganes.com

Navarro Noelia

09/11/2019 - 17:30

3 - 2

Arona Tenerife Sur

cvleganes.com

09/11/2019 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal

09/11/2019 - 18:00

09/11/2019 - 18:00

Extremadura Arroyo

3 - 1

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

González Funtefría Isabel

09/11/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

Extremadura Arroyo

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

09/11/2019 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

09/11/2019 - 18:00

09/11/2019 - 18:00

CV Torrelavega

1 - 3

Arenal Emevé

González Héctor

09/11/2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

CV Torrelavega

Arenal Emevé

09/11/2019 - 19:30

Polideportivo La Benedicta

09/11/2019 - 19:30

09/11/2019 - 19:30

CV Sestao

3 - 2

RGC Covadonga

Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

09/11/2019 - 19:30

3 - 2

CV Sestao

RGC Covadonga

09/11/2019 - 20:00

Pabellón CEIP José Hierro

09/11/2019 - 20:00

09/11/2019 - 20:00

Rivas Ciudad del Deporte

0 - 3

REDPISO Torrejón

López Diaz Alfonso

09/11/2019 - 20:00

0 - 3

Rivas Ciudad del Deporte

REDPISO Torrejón

10/11/2019 - 13:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

10/11/2019 - 13:00

10/11/2019 - 13:00

CV Sayre Décimas

3 - 2

VP Madrid

Martínez García Luis Rafael

10/11/2019 - 13:00

3 - 2

CV Sayre Décimas

VP Madrid



Séptima Jornada

16/11/2019 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

16/11/2019 - 17:00

16/11/2019 - 17:00

RGC Covadonga

0 - 3

VP Madrid

González Héctor

16/11/2019 - 17:00

0 - 3

RGC Covadonga

VP Madrid

16/11/2019 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

16/11/2019 - 18:00

16/11/2019 - 18:00

CV Torrelavega

3 - 2

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Correa De Souza Bruno

16/11/2019 - 18:00

3 - 2

CV Torrelavega

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

16/11/2019 - 19:00

Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán

16/11/2019 - 19:00

16/11/2019 - 19:00

cvleganes.com

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo

Mederos Pineda Francisco M.

16/11/2019 - 19:00

3 - 0

cvleganes.com

Extremadura Arroyo

16/11/2019 - 19:30

Polideportivo La Benedicta

16/11/2019 - 19:30

16/11/2019 - 19:30

CV Sestao

3 - 1

Arona Tenerife Sur

García Aroa

16/11/2019 - 19:30

3 - 1

CV Sestao

Arona Tenerife Sur

16/11/2019 - 20:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

16/11/2019 - 20:00

16/11/2019 - 20:00

Arenal Emevé

3 - 0

Rivas Ciudad del Deporte

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

16/11/2019 - 20:00

3 - 0

Arenal Emevé

Rivas Ciudad del Deporte

17/11/2019 - 13:15

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

17/11/2019 - 13:15

17/11/2019 - 13:15

REDPISO Torrejón

1 - 3

CV Sayre Décimas

Escobar Cristobal David

17/11/2019 - 13:15

1 - 3

REDPISO Torrejón

CV Sayre Décimas



Octava Jornada

23/11/2019 - 17:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo