Superliga Masculina 2017-18

Superliga Masculina

select

Primera Jornada

07/10/2017 17:00

Ciutat Esportiva

07/10/2017 17:00

07/10/2017 17:00

UBE L´Illa Grau

0 - 3

FC Barcelona

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Santana Limón Julio César

07/10/2017 17:00

0 - 3

UBE L´Illa Grau

FC Barcelona

07/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Santa Lucia Tirajana

07/10/2017 18:00

07/10/2017 18:00

Vecindario ACE GC

3 - 0

Textil Santanderina

Correa  Benitez Antonio
Diez  Peco Luis

07/10/2017 18:00

3 - 0

Vecindario ACE GC

Textil Santanderina

07/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Son Moix

07/10/2017 18:00

07/10/2017 18:00

Urbia Voley Palma

3 - 1

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Cerrato Fernando J.

07/10/2017 18:00

3 - 1

Urbia Voley Palma

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

07/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Los Planos

07/10/2017 18:00

07/10/2017 18:00

CV Teruel

3 - 1

Río Duero Soria

Romero Martinez Angel
Martinez  Ferrer Richard

07/10/2017 18:00

3 - 1

CV Teruel

Río Duero Soria

07/10/2017 20:00

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

07/10/2017 20:00

07/10/2017 20:00

Unicaja Almería

3 - 0

CV Melilla

Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª
De Moyá Romero José Manuel

07/10/2017 20:00

3 - 0

Unicaja Almería

CV Melilla

07/10/2017 20:00

PM Sant Pere i Sant Pau

07/10/2017 20:00

07/10/2017 20:00

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

0 - 3

Mediterráneo Castellón

Bernaola Sanchez Juan Mario
Martínez Obón Antonio

07/10/2017 20:00

0 - 3

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

Mediterráneo Castellón



Segunda Jornada

14/10/2017 17:30

Pabellón Pablo Herrera

14/10/2017 17:30

14/10/2017 17:30

Mediterráneo Castellón

0 - 3

Unicaja Almería

Fernandez Fuentes David
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

14/10/2017 17:30

0 - 3

Mediterráneo Castellón

Unicaja Almería

14/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

14/10/2017 18:00

14/10/2017 18:00

Textil Santanderina

0 - 3

Urbia Voley Palma

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
Sánchez Rubén

14/10/2017 18:00

0 - 3

Textil Santanderina

Urbia Voley Palma

14/10/2017 19:00

Polideportivo Es Viver

14/10/2017 19:00

14/10/2017 19:00

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

0 - 3

CV Teruel

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

14/10/2017 19:00

0 - 3

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

CV Teruel

14/10/2017 19:15

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

14/10/2017 19:15

14/10/2017 19:15

Río Duero Soria

3 - 0

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

14/10/2017 19:15

3 - 0

Río Duero Soria

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

14/10/2017 20:00

Pabellón JJ Imbroda

14/10/2017 20:00

14/10/2017 20:00

CV Melilla

3 - 0

UBE L´Illa Grau

Trigo Bravo Susana
Pérez Moreno Fernando

14/10/2017 20:00

3 - 0

CV Melilla

UBE L´Illa Grau

15/10/2017 12:30

Parc Esportiu Llobregat

15/10/2017 12:30

15/10/2017 12:30

FC Barcelona

3 - 0

Vecindario ACE GC

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Martínez Obón Antonio

15/10/2017 12:30

3 - 0

FC Barcelona

Vecindario ACE GC



Tercera Jornada

21/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Santa Lucia Tirajana

21/10/2017 18:00

21/10/2017 18:00

Vecindario ACE GC

0 - 0

CV Melilla


21/10/2017 18:00

0 - 0

Vecindario ACE GC

CV Melilla

21/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Son Moix

21/10/2017 18:00

21/10/2017 18:00

Urbia Voley Palma

0 - 0

FC Barcelona


21/10/2017 18:00

0 - 0

Urbia Voley Palma

FC Barcelona

21/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Los Planos

21/10/2017 18:00

21/10/2017 18:00

CV Teruel

0 - 0

Textil Santanderina


21/10/2017 18:00

0 - 0

CV Teruel

Textil Santanderina

21/10/2017 20:00

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

21/10/2017 20:00

21/10/2017 20:00

Unicaja Almería

0 - 0

UBE L´Illa Grau


21/10/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Unicaja Almería

UBE L´Illa Grau

21/10/2017 20:00

PM Sant Pere i Sant Pau

21/10/2017 20:00

21/10/2017 20:00

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

0 - 0

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley


21/10/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

21/10/2017 20:00

Pabellón Pablo Herrera

21/10/2017 20:00

21/10/2017 20:00

Mediterráneo Castellón

0 - 0

Río Duero Soria


21/10/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Mediterráneo Castellón

Río Duero Soria



Cuarta Jornada

28/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

28/10/2017 18:00

28/10/2017 18:00

Textil Santanderina

0 - 0

Tarragona 2018 SPSP


28/10/2017 18:00

0 - 0

Textil Santanderina

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

28/10/2017 19:00

Polideportivo Es Viver

28/10/2017 19:00

28/10/2017 19:00

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

0 - 0

Mediterráneo Castellón


28/10/2017 19:00

0 - 0

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Mediterráneo Castellón

28/10/2017 19:15

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

28/10/2017 19:15

28/10/2017 19:15

Río Duero Soria

0 - 0

Unicaja Almería


28/10/2017 19:15

0 - 0

Río Duero Soria

Unicaja Almería

28/10/2017 20:00

Pabellón JJ Imbroda

28/10/2017 20:00

28/10/2017 20:00

CV Melilla

0 - 0

Urbia Voley Palma


28/10/2017 20:00

0 - 0

CV Melilla

Urbia Voley Palma

28/10/2017 20:00

Ciutat Esportiva

28/10/2017 20:00

28/10/2017 20:00

UBE L´Illa Grau

0 - 0

Vecindario ACE GC


28/10/2017 20:00

0 - 0

UBE L´Illa Grau

Vecindario ACE GC

29/10/2017 12:30

Parc Esportiu Llobregat

29/10/2017 12:30

29/10/2017 12:30

FC Barcelona

0 - 0

CV Teruel


29/10/2017 12:30

0 - 0

FC Barcelona

CV Teruel



Quinta Jornada

04/11/2017 18:00

Pabellón Los Planos

04/11/2017 18:00

04/11/2017 18:00

CV Teruel

0 - 0

CV Melilla


04/11/2017 18:00

0 - 0

CV Teruel

CV Melilla

04/11/2017 18:00

Pabellón Pablo Herrera

04/11/2017 18:00

04/11/2017 18:00

Mediterráneo Castellón

0 - 0

Textil Santanderina


04/11/2017 18:00

0 - 0

Mediterráneo Castellón

Textil Santanderina

04/11/2017 19:15

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

04/11/2017 19:15

04/11/2017 19:15

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

0 - 0

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley


04/11/2017 19:15

0 - 0

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

04/11/2017 20:00

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

04/11/2017 20:00

04/11/2017 20:00

Unicaja Almería

0 - 0

Vecindario ACE GC


04/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Unicaja Almería

Vecindario ACE GC

04/11/2017 20:00

PM Sant Pere i Sant Pau

04/11/2017 20:00

04/11/2017 20:00

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

0 - 0

FC Barcelona


04/11/2017 20:00

0 - 0

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

FC Barcelona

05/11/2017 17:30

Pabellón Son Moix

05/11/2017 17:30

05/11/2017 17:30

Urbia Voley Palma

0 - 0

UBE L´Illa Grau


05/11/2017 17:30

0 - 0

Urbia Voley Palma

UBE L´Illa Grau



Sexta Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



Séptima Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



Octava Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



Novena Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



Décima Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



Undécima Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet