Superliga Masculina 2017-18

Superliga Masculina

select

Primera Jornada

07/10/2017 17:00

Ciutat Esportiva

07/10/2017 17:00

07/10/2017 17:00

UBE L´Illa Grau

0 - 3

FC Barcelona

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Santana Limón Julio César

07/10/2017 17:00

0 - 3

UBE L´Illa Grau

FC Barcelona

07/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Santa Lucia Tirajana

07/10/2017 18:00

07/10/2017 18:00

Vecindario ACE GC

3 - 0

Textil Santanderina

Correa  Benitez Antonio
Diez  Peco Luis

07/10/2017 18:00

3 - 0

Vecindario ACE GC

Textil Santanderina

07/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Son Moix

07/10/2017 18:00

07/10/2017 18:00

Urbia Voley Palma

3 - 1

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Cerrato Fernando J.

07/10/2017 18:00

3 - 1

Urbia Voley Palma

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

07/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Los Planos

07/10/2017 18:00

07/10/2017 18:00

CV Teruel

3 - 1

Río Duero Soria

Romero Martinez Angel
Martinez  Ferrer Richard

07/10/2017 18:00

3 - 1

CV Teruel

Río Duero Soria

07/10/2017 20:00

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

07/10/2017 20:00

07/10/2017 20:00

Unicaja Almería

3 - 0

CV Melilla

Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª
De Moyá Romero José Manuel

07/10/2017 20:00

3 - 0

Unicaja Almería

CV Melilla

07/10/2017 20:00

PM Sant Pere i Sant Pau

07/10/2017 20:00

07/10/2017 20:00

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

0 - 3

Mediterráneo Castellón

Bernaola Sanchez Juan Mario
Martínez Obón Antonio

07/10/2017 20:00

0 - 3

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

Mediterráneo Castellón



Segunda Jornada

14/10/2017 17:30

Pabellón Pablo Herrera

14/10/2017 17:30

14/10/2017 17:30

Mediterráneo Castellón

0 - 3

Unicaja Almería

Fernandez Fuentes David
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

14/10/2017 17:30

0 - 3

Mediterráneo Castellón

Unicaja Almería

14/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

14/10/2017 18:00

14/10/2017 18:00

Textil Santanderina

0 - 3

Urbia Voley Palma

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
Sánchez Rubén

14/10/2017 18:00

0 - 3

Textil Santanderina

Urbia Voley Palma

14/10/2017 19:00

Polideportivo Es Viver

14/10/2017 19:00

14/10/2017 19:00

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

0 - 3

CV Teruel

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

14/10/2017 19:00

0 - 3

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

CV Teruel

14/10/2017 19:15

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

14/10/2017 19:15

14/10/2017 19:15

Río Duero Soria

3 - 0

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

14/10/2017 19:15

3 - 0

Río Duero Soria

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

14/10/2017 20:00

Pabellón JJ Imbroda

14/10/2017 20:00

14/10/2017 20:00

CV Melilla

3 - 0

UBE L´Illa Grau

Trigo Bravo Susana
Pérez Moreno Fernando

14/10/2017 20:00

3 - 0

CV Melilla

UBE L´Illa Grau

15/10/2017 12:30

Parc Esportiu Llobregat

15/10/2017 12:30

15/10/2017 12:30

FC Barcelona

3 - 0

Vecindario ACE GC

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Martínez Obón Antonio

15/10/2017 12:30

3 - 0

FC Barcelona

Vecindario ACE GC



Tercera Jornada

21/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Santa Lucia Tirajana

21/10/2017 18:00

21/10/2017 18:00

Vecindario ACE GC

3 - 2

CV Melilla

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Martínez García Luis Rafael

21/10/2017 18:00

3 - 2

Vecindario ACE GC

CV Melilla

21/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Son Moix

21/10/2017 18:00

21/10/2017 18:00

Urbia Voley Palma

3 - 1

FC Barcelona

Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

21/10/2017 18:00

3 - 1

Urbia Voley Palma

FC Barcelona

21/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Los Planos

21/10/2017 18:00

21/10/2017 18:00

CV Teruel

3 - 0

Textil Santanderina

Pérez Moreno Fernando
Trigo Bravo Susana

21/10/2017 18:00

3 - 0

CV Teruel

Textil Santanderina

21/10/2017 20:00

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

21/10/2017 20:00

21/10/2017 20:00

Unicaja Almería

3 - 0

UBE L´Illa Grau

Diez  Peco Luis
Romero Martinez Angel

21/10/2017 20:00

3 - 0

Unicaja Almería

UBE L´Illa Grau

21/10/2017 20:00

PM Sant Pere i Sant Pau

21/10/2017 20:00

21/10/2017 20:00

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

1 - 3

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Martínez Obón Antonio
Arrarte Mira Jose Luis

21/10/2017 20:00

1 - 3

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

21/10/2017 20:00

Pabellón Pablo Herrera

21/10/2017 20:00

21/10/2017 20:00

Mediterráneo Castellón

1 - 3

Río Duero Soria

Martinez  Ferrer Richard
Santana Limón Julio César

21/10/2017 20:00

1 - 3

Mediterráneo Castellón

Río Duero Soria



Cuarta Jornada

28/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

28/10/2017 18:00

28/10/2017 18:00

Textil Santanderina

3 - 0

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

28/10/2017 18:00

3 - 0

Textil Santanderina

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

28/10/2017 19:00

Polideportivo Es Viver

28/10/2017 19:00

28/10/2017 19:00

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

3 - 0

Mediterráneo Castellón

Fernandez  Llano Xavier
Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin

28/10/2017 19:00

3 - 0

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Mediterráneo Castellón

28/10/2017 19:15

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

28/10/2017 19:15

28/10/2017 19:15

Río Duero Soria

1 - 3

Unicaja Almería

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

28/10/2017 19:15

1 - 3

Río Duero Soria

Unicaja Almería

28/10/2017 20:00

Pabellón JJ Imbroda

28/10/2017 20:00

28/10/2017 20:00

CV Melilla

0 - 3

Urbia Voley Palma

Santana Limón Julio César
Romero Martinez Angel

28/10/2017 20:00

0 - 3

CV Melilla

Urbia Voley Palma

28/10/2017 20:00

Ciutat Esportiva

28/10/2017 20:00

28/10/2017 20:00

UBE L´Illa Grau

3 - 1

Vecindario ACE GC

Martinez  Ferrer Richard
García Alicia

28/10/2017 20:00

3 - 1

UBE L´Illa Grau

Vecindario ACE GC

29/10/2017 12:30

Parc Esportiu Llobregat

29/10/2017 12:30

29/10/2017 12:30

FC Barcelona

0 - 3

CV Teruel

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

29/10/2017 12:30

0 - 3

FC Barcelona

CV Teruel



Quinta Jornada

04/11/2017 18:00

Pabellón Los Planos

04/11/2017 18:00

04/11/2017 18:00

CV Teruel

3 - 1

CV Melilla

Martinez  Ferrer Richard
Bernabé Lorca Hector Manuel

04/11/2017 18:00

3 - 1

CV Teruel

CV Melilla

04/11/2017 18:00

Pabellón Pablo Herrera

04/11/2017 18:00

04/11/2017 18:00

Mediterráneo Castellón

3 - 1

Textil Santanderina

Bernaola Sanchez Juan Mario
Sanabria Alejandro

04/11/2017 18:00

3 - 1

Mediterráneo Castellón

Textil Santanderina

04/11/2017 19:15

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

04/11/2017 19:15

04/11/2017 19:15

Río Duero Soria

1 - 3

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
Sánchez Rubén

04/11/2017 19:15

1 - 3

Río Duero Soria

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

04/11/2017 20:00

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

04/11/2017 20:00

04/11/2017 20:00

Unicaja Almería

3 - 0

Vecindario ACE GC

Romero Martinez Angel
Santana Limón Julio César

04/11/2017 20:00

3 - 0

Unicaja Almería

Vecindario ACE GC

04/11/2017 20:45

PM Sant Pere i Sant Pau

04/11/2017 20:45

04/11/2017 20:45

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

0 - 3

FC Barcelona

Fernandez Fuentes David
Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin

04/11/2017 20:45

0 - 3

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

FC Barcelona

05/11/2017 17:30

Pabellón Son Moix

05/11/2017 17:30

05/11/2017 17:30

Urbia Voley Palma

3 - 0

UBE L´Illa Grau

Portugal Fuertes Carlos
Cervantes Antonio

05/11/2017 17:30

3 - 0

Urbia Voley Palma

UBE L´Illa Grau



Sexta Jornada

11/11/2017 17:00

Ciutat Esportiva

11/11/2017 17:00

11/11/2017 17:00

UBE L´Illa Grau

0 - 3

CV Teruel

Santana Limón Julio César
Romero Martinez Angel

11/11/2017 17:00

0 - 3

UBE L´Illa Grau

CV Teruel

11/11/2017 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

11/11/2017 18:00

11/11/2017 18:00

Textil Santanderina

2 - 3

Río Duero Soria

Portugal Fuertes Carlos
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

11/11/2017 18:00

2 - 3

Textil Santanderina

Río Duero Soria

11/11/2017 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Santa Lucia Tirajana

11/11/2017 18:00

11/11/2017 18:00

Vecindario ACE GC

0 - 3

Urbia Voley Palma

Padron  Hernandez Jose Maria
Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas

11/11/2017 18:00

0 - 3

Vecindario ACE GC

Urbia Voley Palma

11/11/2017 19:00

Polideportivo Es Viver

11/11/2017 19:00

11/11/2017 19:00

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

0 - 3

Unicaja Almería

Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin
Fernandez Fuentes David

11/11/2017 19:00

0 - 3

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Unicaja Almería

11/11/2017 20:00

Pabellón JJ Imbroda

11/11/2017 20:00

11/11/2017 20:00

CV Melilla

3 - 0

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

Correa  Benitez Antonio
Pedrosa Francisco Javier

11/11/2017 20:00

3 - 0

CV Melilla

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

12/11/2017 12:30

Parc Esportiu Llobregat

12/11/2017 12:30

12/11/2017 12:30

FC Barcelona

3 - 0

Mediterráneo Castellón

Trigo Bravo Susana
Pérez Moreno Fernando

12/11/2017 12:30

3 - 0

FC Barcelona

Mediterráneo Castellón



Séptima Jornada

18/11/2017 17:30

Pabellón Pablo Herrera

18/11/2017 17:30

18/11/2017 17:30

Mediterráneo Castellón

0 - 3

CV Melilla

Martinez  Ferrer Richard
Cerrato Fernando J.

18/11/2017 17:30

0 - 3

Mediterráneo Castellón

CV Melilla

18/11/2017 18:30

Pabellón Los Planos

18/11/2017 18:30

18/11/2017 18:30

CV Teruel

3 - 0

Vecindario ACE GC

Sánchez Rubén
Rodríguez del Pozo Diego

18/11/2017 18:30

3 - 0

CV Teruel

Vecindario ACE GC

18/11/2017 19:00

Polideportivo Es Viver

18/11/2017 19:00

18/11/2017 19:00

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

2 - 3

Textil Santanderina

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

18/11/2017 19:00

2 - 3

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Textil Santanderina

18/11/2017 19:15

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

18/11/2017 19:15

18/11/2017 19:15

Río Duero Soria

0 - 3

FC Barcelona

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

18/11/2017 19:15

0 - 3

Río Duero Soria

FC Barcelona

18/11/2017 20:00

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

18/11/2017 20:00

18/11/2017 20:00

Unicaja Almería

2 - 3

Urbia Voley Palma

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Martínez Obón Antonio

18/11/2017 20:00

2 - 3

Unicaja Almería

Urbia Voley Palma

18/11/2017 20:00

PM Sant Pere i Sant Pau

18/11/2017 20:00

18/11/2017 20:00

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

1 - 3

UBE L´Illa Grau

Bernaola Sanchez Juan Mario

18/11/2017 20:00

1 - 3

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

UBE L´Illa Grau



Octava Jornada

25/11/2017 10:00

Pabellón Municipal Santa Lucia Tirajana

25/11/2017 10:00

25/11/2017 10:00

Vecindario ACE GC

3 - 0

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Martínez García Luis Rafael

25/11/2017 10:00

3 - 0

Vecindario ACE GC

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

25/11/2017 17:00

Pabellón JJ Imbroda

25/11/2017 17:00

25/11/2017 17:00

CV Melilla

1 - 3

Río Duero Soria

Pérez Moreno Fernando
Trigo Bravo Susana

25/11/2017 17:00

1 - 3

CV Melilla

Río Duero Soria

25/11/2017 17:00

Ciutat Esportiva

25/11/2017 17:00

25/11/2017 17:00

UBE L´Illa Grau

3 - 0

Mediterráneo Castellón

Romero Martinez Angel
Santana Limón Julio César

25/11/2017 17:00

3 - 0

UBE L´Illa Grau

Mediterráneo Castellón

25/11/2017 18:00

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

25/11/2017 18:00

25/11/2017 18:00

Textil Santanderina

0 - 3

Unicaja Almería

González Tabares Rafael
Sabroso Moratilla Francisco

25/11/2017 18:00

0 - 3

Textil Santanderina

Unicaja Almería

26/11/2017 12:30

Parc Esportiu Llobregat

26/11/2017 12:30

26/11/2017 12:30

FC Barcelona

3 - 0

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
Sánchez Rubén

26/11/2017 12:30

3 - 0

FC Barcelona

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

26/11/2017 17:30

Pabellón Son Moix

26/11/2017 17:30

26/11/2017 17:30

Urbia Voley Palma

3 - 2

CV Teruel

Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin
Torrent  Guardia Eduard

26/11/2017 17:30

3 - 2

Urbia Voley Palma

CV Teruel



Novena Jornada

02/12/2017 17:00

PM Sant Pere i Sant Pau

02/12/2017 17:00

02/12/2017 17:00

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

1 - 3

Urbia Voley Palma

Fernandez Fuentes David
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

02/12/2017 17:00

1 - 3

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

Urbia Voley Palma

02/12/2017 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

02/12/2017 18:00

02/12/2017 18:00

Textil Santanderina

3 - 1

FC Barcelona

Sánchez Rubén
Rodríguez del Pozo Diego

02/12/2017 18:00

3 - 1

Textil Santanderina

FC Barcelona

02/12/2017 19:00

Polideportivo Es Viver

02/12/2017 19:00

02/12/2017 19:00

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

3 - 1

CV Melilla

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Martinez  Ferrer Richard

02/12/2017 19:00

3 - 1

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

CV Melilla

02/12/2017 19:15

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

02/12/2017 19:15

02/12/2017 19:15

Río Duero Soria

3 - 0

UBE L´Illa Grau

González Tabares Rafael
Rico Sánchez Diana

02/12/2017 19:15

3 - 0

Río Duero Soria

UBE L´Illa Grau

02/12/2017 20:00

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

02/12/2017 20:00

02/12/2017 20:00

Unicaja Almería

2 - 3

CV Teruel

Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª
De Moyá Romero José Manuel

02/12/2017 20:00

2 - 3

Unicaja Almería

CV Teruel

02/12/2017 20:00

Pabellón Pablo Herrera

02/12/2017 20:00

02/12/2017 20:00

Mediterráneo Castellón

3 - 1

Vecindario ACE GC

Martínez Obón Antonio
Bernaola Sanchez Juan Mario

02/12/2017 20:00

3 - 1

Mediterráneo Castellón

Vecindario ACE GC



Décima Jornada

09/12/2017 12:00

Pabellón Municipal Santa Lucia Tirajana

09/12/2017 12:00

09/12/2017 12:00

Vecindario ACE GC

3 - 0

Río Duero Soria

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Martínez García Luis Rafael

09/12/2017 12:00

3 - 0

Vecindario ACE GC

Río Duero Soria

09/12/2017 17:00

Ciutat Esportiva

09/12/2017 17:00

09/12/2017 17:00

UBE L´Illa Grau

0 - 3

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

De Moyá Romero José Manuel
Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª

09/12/2017 17:00

0 - 3

UBE L´Illa Grau

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

09/12/2017 17:00

Pabellón Son Moix

09/12/2017 17:00

09/12/2017 17:00

Urbia Voley Palma

3 - 0

Mediterráneo Castellón

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
Sánchez Rubén

09/12/2017 17:00

3 - 0

Urbia Voley Palma

Mediterráneo Castellón

09/12/2017 18:00

Pabellón Los Planos

09/12/2017 18:00

09/12/2017 18:00

CV Teruel

3 - 0

Tarragona 2018 SPSP

Diez  Peco Luis
Martinez  Ferrer Richard

09/12/2017 18:00

3 - 0

CV Teruel

Tarragona 2018 SPSP