Liga Iberdrola 2017/18

Liga Iberdrola

select

Primera Jornada

07/10/2017 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

07/10/2017 16:00

07/10/2017 16:00

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

3 - 0

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

07/10/2017 16:00

3 - 0

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

07/10/2017 16:30

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

07/10/2017 16:30

07/10/2017 16:30

DSV CV Sant Cugat

2 - 3

CVB Barça

Fernandez  Llano Xavier
Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin

07/10/2017 16:30

2 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

CVB Barça

07/10/2017 17:00

CD Montañas de Taco

07/10/2017 17:00

07/10/2017 17:00

Fachadas Dimurol Libby's

3 - 0

Arona Tenerife Sur

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Padron  Hernandez Jose Maria

07/10/2017 17:00

3 - 0

Fachadas Dimurol Libby's

Arona Tenerife Sur

07/10/2017 18:00

CDM Lobete

07/10/2017 18:00

07/10/2017 18:00

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

3 - 0

Haro Rioja Voley

Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio
Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto

07/10/2017 18:00

3 - 0

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

Haro Rioja Voley

07/10/2017 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

07/10/2017 19:00

07/10/2017 19:00

Avarca Menorca

3 - 0

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

07/10/2017 19:00

3 - 0

Avarca Menorca

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

07/10/2017 19:30

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

07/10/2017 19:30

07/10/2017 19:30

Feel Volley Alcobendas

3 - 0

VP Madrid

González Tabares Rafael
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

07/10/2017 19:30

3 - 0

Feel Volley Alcobendas

VP Madrid



Segunda Jornada

14/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

14/10/2017 18:00

14/10/2017 18:00

Arona Tenerife Sur

3 - 2

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

González Arencibia Aday Francisco
Melián Sosa Pablo Santiago

14/10/2017 18:00

3 - 2

Arona Tenerife Sur

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

14/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

14/10/2017 18:00

14/10/2017 18:00

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

1 - 3

Fachadas Dimurol Libby's

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
Mederos Pineda Francisco M.

14/10/2017 18:00

1 - 3

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

Fachadas Dimurol Libby's

14/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

14/10/2017 18:00

14/10/2017 18:00

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

2 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Portugal Fuertes Carlos
González Tabares Rafael

14/10/2017 18:00

2 - 3

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

DSV CV Sant Cugat

14/10/2017 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

14/10/2017 18:00

14/10/2017 18:00

Haro Rioja Voley

0 - 3

Avarca Menorca

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
Sabroso Moratilla Francisco

14/10/2017 18:00

0 - 3

Haro Rioja Voley

Avarca Menorca

14/10/2017 19:30

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

14/10/2017 19:30

14/10/2017 19:30

Feel Volley Alcobendas

2 - 3

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

De Moyá Romero José Manuel
Diez  Peco Luis

14/10/2017 19:30

2 - 3

Feel Volley Alcobendas

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

15/10/2017 16:00

15/10/2017 16:00

15/10/2017 16:00

CVB Barça

3 - 2

VP Madrid

Martínez Obón Antonio
Arrarte Mira Jose Luis

15/10/2017 16:00

3 - 2

CVB Barça

VP Madrid



Tercera Jornada

21/10/2017 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

21/10/2017 16:00

21/10/2017 16:00

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

3 - 1

CVB Barça

González Tabares Rafael
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

21/10/2017 16:00

3 - 1

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

CVB Barça

21/10/2017 18:00

CDM Lobete

21/10/2017 18:00

21/10/2017 18:00

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

3 - 2

Avarca Menorca

Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin
Fernandez Fuentes David

21/10/2017 18:00

3 - 2

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

Avarca Menorca

21/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

21/10/2017 18:00

21/10/2017 18:00

Arona Tenerife Sur

3 - 0

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

Padron  Hernandez Jose Maria
Mederos Pineda Francisco M.

21/10/2017 18:00

3 - 0

Arona Tenerife Sur

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

22/10/2017 12:00

CD Montañas de Taco

22/10/2017 12:00

22/10/2017 12:00

Fachadas Dimurol Libby's

3 - 0

Feel Volley Alcobendas

González Arencibia Aday Francisco
Fuentes Barrasa Alexis

22/10/2017 12:00

3 - 0

Fachadas Dimurol Libby's

Feel Volley Alcobendas

22/10/2017 12:15

CDM Entrevias

22/10/2017 12:15

22/10/2017 12:15

VP Madrid

0 - 3

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Sánchez Rubén
Rodríguez del Pozo Diego

22/10/2017 12:15

0 - 3

VP Madrid

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

22/10/2017 12:30

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

22/10/2017 12:30

22/10/2017 12:30

DSV CV Sant Cugat

3 - 1

Haro Rioja Voley

Cerrato Fernando J.
Torrent  Guardia Eduard

22/10/2017 12:30

3 - 1

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Haro Rioja Voley



Cuarta Jornada

28/10/2017 16:00

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

28/10/2017 16:00

28/10/2017 16:00

Feel Volley Alcobendas

3 - 1

Arona Tenerife Sur

Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª
De Moyá Romero José Manuel

28/10/2017 16:00

3 - 1

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Arona Tenerife Sur

28/10/2017 18:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

28/10/2017 18:00

28/10/2017 18:00

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

0 - 3

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

28/10/2017 18:00

0 - 3

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

28/10/2017 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

28/10/2017 18:00

28/10/2017 18:00

Haro Rioja Voley

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Cerrato Fernando J.

28/10/2017 18:00

3 - 0

Haro Rioja Voley

VP Madrid

28/10/2017 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

28/10/2017 19:00

28/10/2017 19:00

Avarca Menorca

3 - 1

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Martínez Obón Antonio

28/10/2017 19:00

3 - 1

Avarca Menorca

DSV CV Sant Cugat

29/10/2017 12:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

29/10/2017 12:00

29/10/2017 12:00

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

3 - 1

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

Trigo Bravo Susana
Pérez Moreno Fernando

29/10/2017 12:00

3 - 1

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

29/10/2017 16:30

INEF Barcelona

29/10/2017 16:30

29/10/2017 16:30

CVB Barça

2 - 3

Fachadas Dimurol Libby's

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

29/10/2017 16:30

2 - 3

CVB Barça

Fachadas Dimurol Libby's



Quinta Jornada

04/11/2017 15:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

04/11/2017 15:00

04/11/2017 15:00

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

3 - 0

Haro Rioja Voley

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Padron  Hernandez Jose Maria

04/11/2017 15:00

3 - 0

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

Haro Rioja Voley

04/11/2017 17:30

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

04/11/2017 17:30

04/11/2017 17:30

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

0 - 3

Feel Volley Alcobendas

González Arencibia Aday Francisco
Martínez García Luis Rafael

04/11/2017 17:30

0 - 3

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

Feel Volley Alcobendas

04/11/2017 18:00

CDM Lobete

04/11/2017 18:00

04/11/2017 18:00

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

3 - 0

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio
González Tabares Rafael

04/11/2017 18:00

3 - 0

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

DSV CV Sant Cugat

04/11/2017 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

04/11/2017 18:00

04/11/2017 18:00

Fachadas Dimurol Libby's

3 - 2

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Cerrato Fernando J.
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

04/11/2017 18:00

3 - 2

Fachadas Dimurol Libby's

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

04/11/2017 18:00

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

04/11/2017 18:00

04/11/2017 18:00

Arona Tenerife Sur

3 - 0

CVB Barça

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
Sabroso Moratilla Francisco

04/11/2017 18:00

3 - 0

Arona Tenerife Sur

CVB Barça

05/11/2017 12:15

CDM Entrevias

05/11/2017 12:15

05/11/2017 12:15

VP Madrid

0 - 3

Avarca Menorca

Sánchez Rubén
Rodríguez del Pozo Diego

05/11/2017 12:15

0 - 3

VP Madrid

Avarca Menorca



Sexta Jornada

11/11/2017 16:30

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

11/11/2017 16:30

11/11/2017 16:30

DSV CV Sant Cugat

3 - 1

VP Madrid

Pérez Moreno Fernando
Trigo Bravo Susana

11/11/2017 16:30

3 - 1

DSV CV Sant Cugat

VP Madrid

11/11/2017 18:00

CDM Lobete

11/11/2017 18:00

11/11/2017 18:00

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

3 - 0

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

11/11/2017 18:00

3 - 0

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

Feel Volley Alcobendas

11/11/2017 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

11/11/2017 18:00

11/11/2017 18:00

Haro Rioja Voley

1 - 3

Fachadas Dimurol Libby's

De Moyá Romero José Manuel
Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª

11/11/2017 18:00

1 - 3

Haro Rioja Voley

Fachadas Dimurol Libby's

11/11/2017 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

11/11/2017 19:00

11/11/2017 19:00

Avarca Menorca

0 - 3

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

Fernandez Fuentes David
Cerrato Fernando J.

11/11/2017 19:00

0 - 3

Avarca Menorca

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

12/11/2017 12:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

12/11/2017 12:00

12/11/2017 12:00

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

3 - 2

Arona Tenerife Sur

González Tabares Rafael
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

12/11/2017 12:00

3 - 2

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Arona Tenerife Sur

12/11/2017 16:00

INEF Barcelona

12/11/2017 16:00

12/11/2017 16:00

CVB Barça

3 - 1

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

Pérez Moreno Fernando
Trigo Bravo Susana

12/11/2017 16:00

3 - 1

CVB Barça

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna



Séptima Jornada

18/11/2017 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

18/11/2017 16:00

18/11/2017 16:00

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

3 - 1

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Padron  Hernandez Jose Maria
Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas

18/11/2017 16:00

3 - 1

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

DSV CV Sant Cugat

18/11/2017 17:30

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

18/11/2017 17:30

18/11/2017 17:30

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

0 - 3

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin

18/11/2017 17:30

0 - 3

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

18/11/2017 18:00

CDM Lobete

18/11/2017 18:00

18/11/2017 18:00

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Trigo Bravo Susana
Pérez Moreno Fernando

18/11/2017 18:00

3 - 0

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

VP Madrid

18/11/2017 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

18/11/2017 18:00

18/11/2017 18:00

Fachadas Dimurol Libby's

0 - 3

Avarca Menorca

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

18/11/2017 18:00

0 - 3

Fachadas Dimurol Libby's

Avarca Menorca

18/11/2017 18:00

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

18/11/2017 18:00

18/11/2017 18:00

Arona Tenerife Sur

3 - 1

Haro Rioja Voley

González Tabares Rafael
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

18/11/2017 18:00

3 - 1

Arona Tenerife Sur

Haro Rioja Voley

18/11/2017 19:30

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

18/11/2017 19:30

18/11/2017 19:30

Feel Volley Alcobendas

3 - 2

CVB Barça

De Moyá Romero José Manuel
Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª

18/11/2017 19:30

3 - 2

Feel Volley Alcobendas

CVB Barça



Octava Jornada

25/11/2017 16:00

Pabellón Municipal Carlos García San Román

25/11/2017 16:00

25/11/2017 16:00

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Martínez García Luis Rafael

25/11/2017 16:00

3 - 0

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

VP Madrid

25/11/2017 16:30

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

25/11/2017 16:30

25/11/2017 16:30

DSV CV Sant Cugat

2 - 3

Fachadas Dimurol Libby's

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
Sánchez Rubén

25/11/2017 16:30

2 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Fachadas Dimurol Libby's

25/11/2017 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

25/11/2017 18:00

25/11/2017 18:00

Haro Rioja Voley

3 - 0

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

Cerrato Fernando J.
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

25/11/2017 18:00

3 - 0

Haro Rioja Voley

Aguere Ciudad de la Laguna

25/11/2017 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

25/11/2017 19:00

25/11/2017 19:00

Avarca Menorca

2 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

25/11/2017 19:00

2 - 3

Avarca Menorca

Arona Tenerife Sur

26/11/2017 12:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

26/11/2017 12:00

26/11/2017 12:00

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

3 - 1

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Correa  Benitez Antonio
Telleria Alicia

26/11/2017 12:00

3 - 1

Cajasol Juvasa Voley

Feel Volley Alcobendas

26/11/2017 16:00

Poliesportiu de La Marina

26/11/2017 16:00

26/11/2017 16:00

CVB Barça

1 - 3

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

Sánchez Rubén
Rodríguez del Pozo Diego

26/11/2017 16:00

1 - 3

CVB Barça

Minis Arluy VB Logroño



Novena Jornada

02/12/2017 18:00

CDM Lobete

02/12/2017 18:00

02/12/2017 18:00

Minis Arluy VB Logroño

3 - 1

CV CCO 7 Palmas Gran Canaria

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

02/12/2017 18:00