Superliga Masculina 2 20-

sábado, 10 de abril de 2021 - 09:00 

PM Benicalap Sur Valencia  (Espectadores: 50)

Bernabé Lorca Hector Manuel - Granados Cisneros Pablo

Cisneros Alter Voleibol
3
VS
2
Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

25/15 25/14 23/25 20/25 15/8

sábado, 10 de abril de 2021 - 09:00 

Valencia  (Espectadores: 50)

Bernabé Lorca H. - Granados Cisneros P.

3
Cisneros Alter Voleibol

25/15

25/14

23/25

20/25

15/8

2
Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Estadísticas del Partido

Cisneros Alter Voleibol 

(Entrenador: Martínez Acuña Rubén)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

1

Rodríguez Herrera Francisco J.

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

4

León Porras Pablo

*

*

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

1

-

-

-

0 %

-

-

-

7

Gallardo Hernández Rodrigo (L)

*

*

*

*

*

-

-

-1

-

-

-

-

24

1

50 %

21 %

24

50 %

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

9

Vargas Ruiz J. Japón

6

5

6

5

5

17

3

9

17

11

4

-

17

1

82 %

41 %

17

82 %

31

1

2

17

55 %

17

-

-

10

Kobzev Vitaly

1

6

1

6

6

8

4

7

8

14

-

1

-

-

.

.

-

.

9

-

1

5

56 %

5

2

2

11

Fernández López Fernando

4

3

4

3

3

13

7

10

13

19

1

1

1

1

0 %

0 %

1

0 %

12

1

-

7

58 %

7

5

5

12

García Regalado Ricardo (L)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

13

López Sánchez Victor Isaias

5

4

5

4

4

27

12

16

27

16

5

2

-

-

.

.

-

.

40

5

1

21

53 %

21

4

4

17

Mondejar Navarro Antonio Angel

2

1

2

1

1

3

2

-

3

22

3

1

-

-

.

.

-

.

3

-

-

2

67 %

2

-

-

18

Fernández Coviello Adrián

*

*

*

*

-

-

-1

-

7

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

1

-

-

-

0 %

-

-

-

26

Montero Romero Jesús

3

2

3

2

2

8

3

-1

8

17

5

1

31

1

52 %

32 %

31

52 %

19

-

3

6

32 %

6

1

1

28

Luna Pineda Francisco Javier

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

30

De León Bejarano Teguayco

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

99

Crozier López Elijah D.

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

TOTALES

76

31

39

76

107

19

6

73

4

58 %

30 %

73

58 %

116

7

7

58

50 %

58

12

12

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero 

(Entrenador: Cabanillas García Juan Luis)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

1

Ruiz Pizarro Alejandro

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

2

Díaz Santos Iván (L)

*

*

*

*

*

-

-

-1

-

-

-

-

28

1

46 %

18 %

28

46 %

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

4

Herrero Herrero Miguel

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

6

Corvillo García Juan Francisco

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

8

Amorós Alvarado Lázaro

6

1

3

3

3

7

5

4

7

19

2

2

1

-

100 %

100 %

1

100 %

10

1

-

4

40 %

4

1

1

10

Cebrián Marirrodriga Marco

1

2

4

4

4

-

-

-1

-

13

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

1

-

-

-

0 %

-

-

-

11

Matos Paes Nathan

5

3

5

5

5

16

3

2

16

13

1

-

43

4

65 %

26 %

43

65 %

31

4

5

15

48 %

15

1

1

15

Fernández Díaz Jacinto

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

16

Barrios Sayago Manuel

4

5

1

1

1

10

1

-2

10

15

6

1

-

-

.

.

-

.

39

5

1

7

18 %

7

2

2

17

Mañoso Polo David (L)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

18

Villasmil Salas Miguel Ángel

2

6

2

2

2

13

2

5

13

16

3

1

16

1

38 %

0 %

16

38 %

26

-

4

12

46 %

12

-

-

19

Rebollo Gutiérrez Luis Pedro

*

*

*

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

20

Linares Palmas Luis

3

4

6

6

6

9

4

3

9

11

2

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

15

2

2

6

40 %

6

3

3

TOTALES

55

15

10

55

88

15

4

88

6

55 %

19 %

88

55 %

122

12

12

44

36 %

44

7

7

SET 1

Cisneros Alter Voleibol 

(Entrenador: Martínez Acuña Rubén)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

1

Rodríguez Herrera Francisco J.

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

4

León Porras Pablo

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

7

Gallardo Hernández Rodrigo

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

-

67 %

33 %

6

67 %

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

9

Vargas Ruiz J. Japón

6

4

2

2

4

3

2

-

3

-

100 %

67 %

3

100 %

6

-

-

4

67 %

4

-

-

10

Kobzev Vitaly

1

3

1

3

3

2

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

5

-

-

3

60 %

3

-

-

11

Fernández López Fernando

4

1

-

1

1

7

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

2

-

-

1

50 %

1

-

-

12

García Regalado Ricardo

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

13

López Sánchez Victor Isaias

5

6

3

4

6

3

2

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

8

-

-

5

63 %

5

1

1

17

Mondejar Navarro Antonio Angel

2

2

2

2

2

6

-

1

-

-

.

.

-

.

1

-

-

1

100 %

1

-

-

18

Fernández Coviello Adrián

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

26

Montero Romero Jesús

3

2

2

-

2

3

1

1

4

-

75 %

0 %

4

75 %

2

-

1

1

50 %

1

-

-

28

Luna Pineda Francisco Javier

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

30

De León Bejarano Teguayco

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

99

Crozier López Elijah D.

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

TOTALES

18

10

12

18

24

5

2

13

-

77 %

31 %

13

77 %

24

-

1

15

63 %

15

1

1

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero 

(Entrenador: Cabanillas García Juan Luis)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

1

Ruiz Pizarro Alejandro

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

2

Díaz Santos Iván

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

50 %

50 %

2

50 %

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

4

Herrero Herrero Miguel

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

6

Corvillo García Juan Francisco

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

8

Amorós Alvarado Lázaro

6

3

2

2

3

3

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

3

-

-

2

67 %

2

1

1

10

Cebrián Marirrodriga Marco

1

-

-

-1

-

2

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

11

Matos Paes Nathan

5

2

1

-1

2

4

-

-

12

1

67 %

33 %

12

67 %

6

1

1

2

33 %

2

-

-

15

Fernández Díaz Jacinto

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

16

Barrios Sayago Manuel

4

2

-

2

2

2

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

10

-

-

2

20 %

2

-

-

17

Mañoso Polo David

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

18

Villasmil Salas Miguel Ángel

2

-

-

-1

-

3

-

-

5

1

40 %

0 %

5

40 %

2

-

-

-

0 %

-

-

-

19

Rebollo Gutiérrez Luis Pedro

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

20

Linares Palmas Luis

3

2

-

-

2

2

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

5

1

-

2

40 %

2

-

-

TOTALES

9

3

1

9

16

3

-

19

2

58 %

26 %

19

58 %

26

2

1

8

31 %

8

1

1

SET 2

Cisneros Alter Voleibol 

(Entrenador: Martínez Acuña Rubén)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

1

Rodríguez Herrera Francisco J.

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

4

León Porras Pablo

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

7

Gallardo Hernández Rodrigo

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

-

33 %

0 %

3

33 %

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

9

Vargas Ruiz J. Japón

5

3

-

2

3

2

1

-

5

-

100 %

40 %

5

100 %

3

-

-

3

100 %

3

-

-

10

Kobzev Vitaly

6

2

2

2

2

3

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

1

-

-

-

0 %

-

2

2

11

Fernández López Fernando

3

4

3

3

4

6

1

1

-

-

.

.

-

.

3

-

-

2

67 %

2

1

1

12

García Regalado Ricardo

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

13

López Sánchez Victor Isaias

4

6

2

3

6

3

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

8

2

-

6

75 %

6

-

-

17

Mondejar Navarro Antonio Angel

1

1

-

-

1

6

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

1

-

-

1

100 %

1

-

-

18

Fernández Coviello Adrián

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

26

Montero Romero Jesús

2

2

1

1

2

5

1

-

4

-

75 %

75 %

4

75 %

3

-

-

1

33 %

1

1

1

28

Luna Pineda Francisco Javier

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

30

De León Bejarano Teguayco

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

99

Crozier López Elijah D.

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

TOTALES

18

8

11

18

25

5

1

12

-

75 %

42 %

12

75 %

19

2

-

13

68 %

13

4

4

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero 

(Entrenador: Cabanillas García Juan Luis)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTot