Superliga Masculina 2020-21

Superliga Masculina

select
SVM Liga Regular Liga Regular Matches

Primera Jornada

03/10/2020 - 17:00

Ciutat Esportiva

03/10/2020 - 17:00

03/10/2020 - 17:00

UBE L´Illa Grau

2 - 3

Barça Voleibol

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Martínez Obón Antonio

03/10/2020 - 17:00

2 - 3

UBE L´Illa Grau

Barça Voleibol

03/10/2020 - 17:30

Pabellón Mayte Andreu

03/10/2020 - 17:30

03/10/2020 - 17:30

Voleibol Almoradí

0 - 3

Melilla Sport Capital

Sanabria Alejandro
Martinez  Ferrer Richard

03/10/2020 - 17:30

0 - 3

Voleibol Almoradí

Melilla Sport Capital

03/10/2020 - 18:00

Pol. Miquel Angel Nadal

03/10/2020 - 18:00

03/10/2020 - 18:00

Conectabalear CV Manacor

0 - 3

Club Voleibol Teruel

Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin
Torrent  Guardia Eduard

03/10/2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Club Voleibol Teruel

03/10/2020 - 19:00

Polideportivo Es Viver

03/10/2020 - 19:00

03/10/2020 - 19:00

UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley

1 - 3

Urbia Uenergia Voley Palma

Fernandez Fuentes David
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

03/10/2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley

Urbia Uenergia Voley Palma

03/10/2020 - 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

03/10/2020 - 19:00

03/10/2020 - 19:00

Rotogal Boiro

0 - 3

CV Guaguas

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

03/10/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

Rotogal Boiro

CV Guaguas

03/10/2020 - 19:00

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

03/10/2020 - 19:00

03/10/2020 - 19:00

Unicaja Costa de Almería

3 - 1

Arenal Emevé

Cerrato Fernando J.
Santana Limón Julio César

03/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

Unicaja Costa de Almería

Arenal Emevé

04/10/2020 - 12:00

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

04/10/2020 - 12:00

04/10/2020 - 12:00

Rio Duero Soria

3 - 0

Voley Textil Santanderina

Portugal Fuertes Carlos
Rico Sánchez Diana

04/10/2020 - 12:00

3 - 0

Rio Duero Soria

Voley Textil Santanderina



Segunda Jornada

10/10/2020 - 17:30

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

10/10/2020 - 17:30

10/10/2020 - 17:30

Arenal Emevé

0 - 3

Rio Duero Soria

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
Sánchez Rubén

10/10/2020 - 17:30

0 - 3

Arenal Emevé

Rio Duero Soria

10/10/2020 - 18:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

10/10/2020 - 18:00

10/10/2020 - 18:00

CV Guaguas

3 - 0

Unicaja Costa de Almería

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

10/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

CV Guaguas

Unicaja Costa de Almería

10/10/2020 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

10/10/2020 - 18:00

10/10/2020 - 18:00

Voley Textil Santanderina

1 - 3

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Gálvez Daniel
Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto

10/10/2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

Voley Textil Santanderina

Conectabalear CV Manacor

10/10/2020 - 18:30

Pabellón Los Planos

10/10/2020 - 18:30

10/10/2020 - 18:30

Club Voleibol Teruel

3 - 0

UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley

De Moya Romero José Manuel
Barceló Trigueros Joaquín

10/10/2020 - 18:30

3 - 0

Club Voleibol Teruel

UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley

10/10/2020 - 19:00

Pabellón Son Moix

10/10/2020 - 19:00

10/10/2020 - 19:00

Urbia Uenergia Voley Palma

3 - 0

UBE L´Illa Grau

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin

10/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Urbia Uenergia Voley Palma

UBE L´Illa Grau

11/10/2020 - 12:30

Parc Esportiu Llobregat

11/10/2020 - 12:30

11/10/2020 - 12:30

Barça Voleibol

1 - 3

Voleibol Almoradí

Pedrosa López Francisco J.
Pedrosa López Juan Antonio

11/10/2020 - 12:30

1 - 3

Barça Voleibol

Voleibol Almoradí

11/10/2020 - 16:00

Pabellón Javier Imbroda

11/10/2020 - 16:00

11/10/2020 - 16:00

Melilla Sport Capital

3 - 1

Rotogal Boiro

Trigo Bravo Susana
Pérez Moreno Fernando

11/10/2020 - 16:00

3 - 1

Melilla Sport Capital

Rotogal Boiro



Tercera Jornada

17/10/2020 - 17:00

Ciutat Esportiva

17/10/2020 - 17:00

17/10/2020 - 17:00

UBE L´Illa Grau

0 - 3

Club Voleibol Teruel

Romero Martinez Angel
Sanabria Alejandro

17/10/2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

UBE L´Illa Grau

Club Voleibol Teruel

17/10/2020 - 17:30

Pabellón Mayte Andreu

17/10/2020 - 17:30

17/10/2020 - 17:30

Voleibol Almoradí

0 - 3

Rotogal Boiro

Cerrato Fernando J.
Bernaola Sanchez Juan Mario

17/10/2020 - 17:30

0 - 3

Voleibol Almoradí

Rotogal Boiro

17/10/2020 - 18:00

Pol. Miquel Angel Nadal

17/10/2020 - 18:00

17/10/2020 - 18:00

Conectabalear CV Manacor

3 - 0

Arenal Emevé

Rico Sánchez Diana
Sabroso Moratilla Francisco

17/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Arenal Emevé

17/10/2020 - 19:00

Polideportivo Es Viver

17/10/2020 - 19:00

17/10/2020 - 19:00

UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley

3 - 0

Voley Textil Santanderina

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

17/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley

Voley Textil Santanderina

17/10/2020 - 19:00

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

17/10/2020 - 19:00

17/10/2020 - 19:00

Unicaja Costa de Almería

3 - 0

Melilla Sport Capital

Santana Limón Julio César
Correa  Benitez Antonio

17/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Unicaja Costa de Almería

Melilla Sport Capital

18/10/2020 - 12:00

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

18/10/2020 - 12:00

18/10/2020 - 12:00

Rio Duero Soria

0 - 3

CV Guaguas

Gálvez Daniel
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

18/10/2020 - 12:00

0 - 3

Rio Duero Soria

CV Guaguas

18/10/2020 - 12:30

Parc Esportiu Llobregat

18/10/2020 - 12:30

18/10/2020 - 12:30

Barça Voleibol

0 - 3

Urbia Uenergia Voley Palma

Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin
Arrarte Mira Jose Luis

18/10/2020 - 12:30

0 - 3

Barça Voleibol

Urbia Uenergia Voley Palma



Cuarta Jornada

24/10/2020 - 17:30

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

24/10/2020 - 17:30

24/10/2020 - 17:30

Arenal Emevé

3 - 2

UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley

Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio
Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto

24/10/2020 - 17:30

3 - 2

Arenal Emevé

UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley

24/10/2020 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

24/10/2020 - 18:00

24/10/2020 - 18:00

Voley Textil Santanderina

3 - 0

UBE L´Illa Grau

Sánchez Rubén
Rodríguez del Pozo Diego

24/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

Voley Textil Santanderina

UBE L´Illa Grau

24/10/2020 - 18:30

Pabellón Los Planos

24/10/2020 - 18:30

24/10/2020 - 18:30

Club Voleibol Teruel

3 - 0

Barça Voleibol

Trigo Bravo Susana
Pérez Moreno Fernando

24/10/2020 - 18:30

3 - 0

Club Voleibol Teruel

Barça Voleibol

24/10/2020 - 19:00

Pabellón Son Moix

24/10/2020 - 19:00

24/10/2020 - 19:00

Urbia Uenergia Voley Palma

3 - 0

Voleibol Almoradí

Fernandez Fuentes David
Fuentes Barrasa Alexis

24/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Urbia Uenergia Voley Palma

Voleibol Almoradí

24/10/2020 - 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

24/10/2020 - 19:00

24/10/2020 - 19:00

Rotogal Boiro

1 - 3

Unicaja Costa de Almería

Portugal Fuertes Carlos
González Tabares Rafael

24/10/2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

Rotogal Boiro

Unicaja Costa de Almería

25/10/2020 - 16:00

Pabellón Javier Imbroda

25/10/2020 - 16:00

25/10/2020 - 16:00

Melilla Sport Capital

3 - 2

Rio Duero Soria

Pedrosa López Francisco J.
Santana Limón Julio César

25/10/2020 - 16:00

3 - 2

Melilla Sport Capital

Rio Duero Soria



Quinta Jornada

27/10/2020 - 19:00

Pabellón Son Moix

27/10/2020 - 19:00

27/10/2020 - 19:00

Urbia Uenergia Voley Palma

0 - 3

Club Voleibol Teruel

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

27/10/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

Urbia Uenergia Voley Palma

Club Voleibol Teruel

28/10/2020 - 18:30

Parc Esportiu Llobregat

28/10/2020 - 18:30

28/10/2020 - 18:30

Barça Voleibol

2 - 3

Voley Textil Santanderina

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Sola Monteagudo Carles

28/10/2020 - 18:30

2 - 3

Barça Voleibol

Voley Textil Santanderina

28/10/2020 - 19:15

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

28/10/2020 - 19:15

28/10/2020 - 19:15

Rio Duero Soria

1 - 3

Rotogal Boiro

Portugal Fuertes Carlos
Bernaola Sanchez Juan Mario

28/10/2020 - 19:15

1 - 3

Rio Duero Soria

Rotogal Boiro

28/10/2020 - 20:00

Pol. Miquel Angel Nadal

28/10/2020 - 20:00

28/10/2020 - 20:00

Conectabalear CV Manacor

3 - 1

Melilla Sport Capital

Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin
Gilabert Martín Vanessa

28/10/2020 - 20:00

3 - 1

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Melilla Sport Capital

28/10/2020 - 20:00

Pabellón Mayte Andreu

28/10/2020 - 20:00

28/10/2020 - 20:00

Voleibol Almoradí

1 - 3

Unicaja Costa de Almería

Martinez  Ferrer Richard
Sanabria Alejandro

28/10/2020 - 20:00

1 - 3

Voleibol Almoradí

Unicaja Costa de Almería

28/10/2020 - 20:00

Ciutat Esportiva

28/10/2020 - 20:00

28/10/2020 - 20:00

UBE L´Illa Grau

2 - 3

Arenal Emevé

Martínez Obón Antonio
Arrarte Mira Jose Luis

28/10/2020 - 20:00

2 - 3

UBE L´Illa Grau

Arenal Emevé



Sexta Jornada

31/10/2020 - 17:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

31/10/2020 - 17:00

31/10/2020 - 17:00

Arenal Emevé

3 - 1

Barça Voleibol

González Tabares Rafael
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

31/10/2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

Arenal Emevé

Barça Voleibol

31/10/2020 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

31/10/2020 - 18:00

31/10/2020 - 18:00

Voley Textil Santanderina

0 - 3

Urbia Uenergia Voley Palma

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

31/10/2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

Voley Textil Santanderina

Urbia Uenergia Voley Palma

31/10/2020 - 18:30

Pabellón Los Planos

31/10/2020 - 18:30

31/10/2020 - 18:30

Club Voleibol Teruel

3 - 0

Voleibol Almoradí

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

31/10/2020 - 18:30

3 - 0

Club Voleibol Teruel

Voleibol Almoradí

31/10/2020 - 19:00

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

31/10/2020 - 19:00

31/10/2020 - 19:00

Unicaja Costa de Almería

3 - 0

Rio Duero Soria

Correa  Benitez Antonio
Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª

31/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Unicaja Costa de Almería

Rio Duero Soria

31/10/2020 - 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

31/10/2020 - 19:00

31/10/2020 - 19:00

Rotogal Boiro

0 - 3

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
Gálvez Daniel

31/10/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

Rotogal Boiro

Conectabalear CV Manacor

01/11/2020 - 16:00

Pabellón Javier Imbroda

01/11/2020 - 16:00

01/11/2020 - 16:00

Melilla Sport Capital

2 - 3

UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley

Cerrato Fernando J.
Pedrosa López Juan Antonio

01/11/2020 - 16:00

2 - 3

Melilla Sport Capital

UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley



Séptima Jornada

07/11/2020 - 17:00

Ciutat Esportiva

07/11/2020 - 17:00

07/11/2020 - 17:00

UBE L´Illa Grau

0 - 3

Melilla Sport Capital

Bernaola Sanchez Juan Mario
Martinez  Ferrer Richard

07/11/2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

UBE L´Illa Grau

Melilla Sport Capital

07/11/2020 - 17:30

Pabellón Mayte Andreu

07/11/2020 - 17:30

07/11/2020 - 17:30

Voleibol Almoradí

1 - 3

Rio Duero Soria

Romero Martinez Angel
Cerrato Fernando J.

07/11/2020 - 17:30

1 - 3

Voleibol Almoradí

Rio Duero Soria

07/11/2020 - 18:00

Pol. Miquel Angel Nadal

07/11/2020 - 18:00

07/11/2020 - 18:00

Conectabalear CV Manacor

1 - 3

Unicaja Costa de Almería

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

07/11/2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

Conectabalear CV Manacor