Superliga Iberdrola

select

Primera Jornada

15/10/2016 16:30

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

15/10/2016 16:30

15/10/2016 16:30

Feel Volley Alcobendas

3 - 0

Avarca de Menorca

Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio
Diez  Peco Luis

15/10/2016 16:30

3 - 0

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Avarca de Menorca

15/10/2016 18:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

15/10/2016 18:00

15/10/2016 18:00

Aguere Tenerife

0 - 3

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

Bartolomé Miguel Jose Fernando
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

15/10/2016 18:00

0 - 3

Aguere Tenerife

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

15/10/2016 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

15/10/2016 18:00

15/10/2016 18:00

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

3 - 1

Extremadura Arroyo 30

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

15/10/2016 18:00

3 - 1

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

Extremadura Arroyo 30

15/10/2016 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

15/10/2016 18:00

15/10/2016 18:00

Haro Rioja Voley

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Ortega Francisco J.
Bernaola Sanchez Juan Mario

15/10/2016 18:00

3 - 0

Haro Rioja Voley

VP Madrid

15/10/2016 19:00

Hospitalet Nord

15/10/2016 19:00

15/10/2016 19:00

CVB Barça

3 - 0

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Fernandez Fuentes David
Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin

15/10/2016 19:00

3 - 0

CVB Barça

DSV CV Sant Cugat



Segunda jornada

22/10/2016 16:30

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

22/10/2016 16:30

22/10/2016 16:30

DSV CV Sant Cugat

1 - 3

Haro Rioja Voley

Santana Limón Julio César
Martinez  Ferrer Richard

22/10/2016 16:30

1 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Haro Rioja Voley

22/10/2016 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

22/10/2016 19:00

22/10/2016 19:00

Avarca de Menorca

2 - 3

CVB Barça

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

22/10/2016 19:00

2 - 3

Avarca de Menorca

CVB Barça

22/10/2016 19:00

Pabellón Municipal

22/10/2016 19:00

22/10/2016 19:00

Extremadura Arroyo 30

2 - 3

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Rodríguez Solano Daniel
Correa  Benitez Antonio

22/10/2016 19:00

2 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo 30

Feel Volley Alcobendas

22/10/2016 19:00

CDM Lobete

22/10/2016 19:00

22/10/2016 19:00

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

3 - 0

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

Fernandez  Llano Xavier
Torrent  Guardia Eduard

22/10/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

23/10/2016 12:15

CDM Entrevias

23/10/2016 12:15

23/10/2016 12:15

VP Madrid

3 - 2

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

Romero Martinez Angel
Rodríguez del Pozo Diego

23/10/2016 12:15

3 - 2

VP Madrid

IBSA CV Gran Canaria



Tercera Jornada

29/10/2016 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

29/10/2016 16:00

29/10/2016 16:00

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

3 - 0

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Correa  Benitez Antonio
Rodríguez Solano Daniel

29/10/2016 16:00

3 - 0

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

DSV CV Sant Cugat

29/10/2016 16:30

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

29/10/2016 16:30

29/10/2016 16:30

Feel Volley Alcobendas

0 - 3

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

Diez  Peco Luis
Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª

29/10/2016 16:30

0 - 3

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

29/10/2016 18:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

29/10/2016 18:00

29/10/2016 18:00

Aguere Tenerife

1 - 3

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Padron  Hernandez Jose Maria

29/10/2016 18:00

1 - 3

Aguere Tenerife

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

29/10/2016 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

29/10/2016 18:00

29/10/2016 18:00

Haro Rioja Voley

3 - 2

Avarca de Menorca

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Fernandez Fuentes David

29/10/2016 18:00

3 - 2

Haro Rioja Voley

Avarca de Menorca

29/10/2016 19:00

Hospitalet Nord

29/10/2016 19:00

29/10/2016 19:00

CVB Barça

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo 30

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
González Tabares Rafael

29/10/2016 19:00

3 - 0

CVB Barça

Extremadura Arroyo 30



Cuarta Jornada

05/11/2016 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

05/11/2016 18:00

05/11/2016 18:00

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

3 - 0

Feel Volley Alcobendas

González Arencibia Aday Francisco
Fuentes Barrasa Alexis

05/11/2016 18:00

3 - 0

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

Feel Volley Alcobendas

05/11/2016 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

05/11/2016 19:00

05/11/2016 19:00

Avarca de Menorca

3 - 1

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin

05/11/2016 19:00

3 - 1

Avarca de Menorca

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

05/11/2016 19:00

Pabellón Municipal

05/11/2016 19:00

05/11/2016 19:00

Extremadura Arroyo 30

1 - 3

Haro Rioja Voley

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Bartolomé Miguel Jose Fernando

05/11/2016 19:00

1 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo 30

Haro Rioja Voley

05/11/2016 19:00

CDM Lobete

05/11/2016 19:00

05/11/2016 19:00

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

3 - 0

CVB Barça

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

05/11/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

CVB Barça

06/11/2016 12:15

CDM Entrevias

06/11/2016 12:15

06/11/2016 12:15

VP Madrid

1 - 3

Aguere Tenerife

Trigo Bravo Susana
Pérez Moreno Fernando

06/11/2016 12:15

1 - 3

VP Madrid

Aguere Tenerife



Quinta Jornada

12/11/2016 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

12/11/2016 16:00

12/11/2016 16:00

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo 30

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Mederos Pineda Francisco M.

12/11/2016 16:00

3 - 0

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

Extremadura Arroyo 30

12/11/2016 18:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

12/11/2016 18:00

12/11/2016 18:00

Aguere Tenerife

2 - 3

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

12/11/2016 18:00

2 - 3

Aguere Tenerife

Feel Volley Alcobendas

12/11/2016 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

12/11/2016 18:00

12/11/2016 18:00

Haro Rioja Voley

2 - 3

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

Ortega Francisco J.
Santana Limón Julio César

12/11/2016 18:00

2 - 3

Haro Rioja Voley

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

12/11/2016 19:00

Hospitalet Nord

12/11/2016 19:00

12/11/2016 19:00

CVB Barça

0 - 3

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

González Tabares Rafael
Cervantes Antonio

12/11/2016 19:00

0 - 3

CVB Barça

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

13/11/2016 11:00

CDM Entrevias

13/11/2016 11:00

13/11/2016 11:00

VP Madrid

3 - 1

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio
Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto

13/11/2016 11:00

3 - 1

VP Madrid

DSV CV Sant Cugat



Sexta Jornada

19/11/2016 16:30

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

19/11/2016 16:30

19/11/2016 16:30

DSV CV Sant Cugat

1 - 3

Aguere Tenerife

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

19/11/2016 16:30

1 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Aguere Tenerife

19/11/2016 16:30

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

19/11/2016 16:30

19/11/2016 16:30

Feel Volley Alcobendas

1 - 3

CVB Barça

Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª
Diez  Peco Luis

19/11/2016 16:30

1 - 3

Feel Volley Alcobendas

CVB Barça

19/11/2016 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

19/11/2016 18:00

19/11/2016 18:00

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

3 - 1

Haro Rioja Voley

González Arencibia Aday Francisco
Fuentes Barrasa Alexis

19/11/2016 18:00

3 - 1

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

Haro Rioja Voley

19/11/2016 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

19/11/2016 19:00

19/11/2016 19:00

Avarca de Menorca

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Fernandez Fuentes David
Cerrato Fernando J.

19/11/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Avarca de Menorca

VP Madrid

19/11/2016 19:00

CDM Lobete

19/11/2016 19:00

19/11/2016 19:00

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

3 - 0

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

19/11/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

IBSA CV Gran Canaria



Séptima Jornada

26/11/2016 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

26/11/2016 16:00

26/11/2016 16:00

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

1 - 3

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Romero Martinez Angel

26/11/2016 16:00

1 - 3

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

26/11/2016 16:30

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

26/11/2016 16:30

26/11/2016 16:30

DSV CV Sant Cugat

1 - 3

Avarca de Menorca

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio
Diez  Peco Luis

26/11/2016 16:30

1 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Avarca de Menorca

26/11/2016 18:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

26/11/2016 18:00

26/11/2016 18:00

Aguere Tenerife

3 - 0

CVB Barça

González Arencibia Aday Francisco
Fuentes Barrasa Alexis

26/11/2016 18:00

3 - 0

Aguere Tenerife

CVB Barça

26/11/2016 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

26/11/2016 18:00

26/11/2016 18:00

Haro Rioja Voley

2 - 3

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Trigo Bravo Susana
Pérez Moreno Fernando

26/11/2016 18:00

2 - 3

Haro Rioja Voley

Feel Volley Alcobendas

27/11/2016 12:15

CDM Entrevias

27/11/2016 12:15

27/11/2016 12:15

VP Madrid

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo 30

Pérez Moreno Fernando
Trigo Bravo Susana

27/11/2016 12:15

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Extremadura Arroyo 30



Octava jornada

03/12/2016 16:30

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

03/12/2016 16:30

03/12/2016 16:30

Feel Volley Alcobendas

3 - 1

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
Sánchez Rubén

03/12/2016 16:30

3 - 1

Feel Volley Alcobendas

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

03/12/2016 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

03/12/2016 19:00

03/12/2016 19:00

Avarca de Menorca

2 - 3

Aguere Tenerife

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Bartolomé Miguel Jose Fernando

03/12/2016 19:00

2 - 3

Avarca de Menorca

Aguere Tenerife

03/12/2016 19:00

CDM Lobete

03/12/2016 19:00

03/12/2016 19:00

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Cerrato Fernando J.
Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin

03/12/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

VP Madrid

03/12/2016 19:00

Hospitalet Nord

03/12/2016 19:00

03/12/2016 19:00

CVB Barça

1 - 3

Haro Rioja Voley

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

03/12/2016 19:00

1 - 3

CVB Barça

Haro Rioja Voley

04/12/2016 12:00

Pabellón Municipal

04/12/2016 12:00

04/12/2016 12:00

Extremadura Arroyo 30

2 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

González Tabares Rafael
Mendizabal Vicente Ander

04/12/2016 12:00

2 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo 30

DSV CV Sant Cugat



Novena Jornada

06/12/2016 12:30

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

06/12/2016 12:30

06/12/2016 12:30

Avarca de Menorca

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo 30

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

06/12/2016 12:30

3 - 0

Avarca de Menorca

Extremadura Arroyo 30

06/12/2016 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

06/12/2016 16:00

06/12/2016 16:00

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

0 - 3

CVB Barça

Pérez Moreno Fernando
Mederos Pineda Francisco M.

06/12/2016 16:00

0 - 3

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

CVB Barça

06/12/2016 18:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

06/12/2016 18:00

06/12/2016 18:00

Aguere Tenerife

3 - 2

Haro Rioja Voley

González Arencibia Aday Francisco
Navarro Noelia

06/12/2016 18:00

3 - 2

Aguere Tenerife

Haro Rioja Voley

06/12/2016 18:00

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

06/12/2016 18:00

06/12/2016 18:00

DSV CV Sant Cugat

0 - 3

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Cerrato Fernando J.

06/12/2016 18:00

0 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

06/12/2016 20:30

CDM Entrevias

06/12/2016 20:30

06/12/2016 20:30

VP Madrid

0 - 3

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

06/12/2016 20:30

0 - 3

VP Madrid

Figaro Peluqueros Haris



Décima Jornada

10/12/2016 18:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

10/12/2016 18:00

10/12/2016 18:00

Aguere Tenerife

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo 30

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas

10/12/2016 18:00

3 - 0

Aguere Tenerife

Extremadura Arroyo 30

10/12/2016 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

10/12/2016 18:00

10/12/2016 18:00

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

3 - 1

DSV CV Sant Cugat

González Arencibia Aday Francisco
Navarro Noelia

10/12/2016 18:00

3 - 1

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

DSV CV Sant Cugat

10/12/2016 18:00

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

10/12/2016 18:00

10/12/2016 18:00

Feel Volley Alcobendas

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Bartolomé Miguel Jose Fernando
Alonso Itamar

10/12/2016 18:00

3 - 0

Feel Volley Alcobendas

VP Madrid

10/12/2016 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

10/12/2016 18:00

10/12/2016 18:00

Haro Rioja Voley

3 - 0

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
González Tabares Rafael

10/12/2016 18:00

3 - 0

Haro Rioja Voley

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

10/12/2016 19:00

CDM Lobete

10/12/2016 19:00

10/12/2016 19:00

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

3 - 0

Avarca de Menorca

Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio
Sabroso Moratilla Francisco

10/12/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

Avarca de Menorca



Undécima jornada

17/12/2016 18:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

17/12/2016 18:00

17/12/2016 18:00

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

1 - 3

Aguere Tenerife

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Fuentes Barrasa Alexis

17/12/2016 18:00

1 - 3

IBSA CV Gran Canaria

Aguere Tenerife

17/12/2016 19:00

CDM Entrevias

17/12/2016 19:00

17/12/2016 19:00

VP Madrid

3 - 1

CVB Barça

Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª
Diez  Peco Luis

17/12/2016 19:00

3 - 1

VP Madrid

CVB Barça

17/12/2016 19:00

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

17/12/2016 19:00

17/12/2016 19:00

DSV CV Sant Cugat

3 - 2

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

17/12/2016 19:00

3 - 2

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Feel Volley Alcobendas

17/12/2016 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

17/12/2016 19:00

17/12/2016 19:00

Avarca de Menorca

2 - 3

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

González Tabares Rafael
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

17/12/2016 19:00

2 - 3

Avarca de Menorca

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

17/12/2016 19:00

Pabellón Municipal

17/12/2016 19:00

17/12/2016 19:00

Extremadura Arroyo 30

0 - 3

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

Rodríguez Solano Daniel
Correa  Benitez Antonio

17/12/2016 19:00

0 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo 30

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño



12ª Jornada

07/01/2017 16:30

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

07/01/2017 16:30

07/01/2017 16:30

DSV CV Sant Cugat

2 - 3

CVB Barça

Fernandez Fuentes David
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

07/01/2017 16:30

2 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

CVB Barça

07/01/2017 19:00

CDM Lobete

07/01/2017 19:00

07/01/2017 19:00

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

3 - 0

Aguere Tenerife

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Romero Martinez Angel

07/01/2017 19:00

3 - 0

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

Aguere Tenerife

07/01/2017 19:00

Pabellón Municipal

07/01/2017 19:00

07/01/2017 19:00

Extremadura Arroyo 30

0 - 3

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

Diez  Peco Luis
De Moyá Romero José Manuel

07/01/2017 19:00

0 - 3