Superliga Masculina 2

Superliga Masculina 2

select

Primera Jornada

01/10/2016 17:00

PM O Conco

01/10/2016 17:00

01/10/2016 17:00

Voleibol Dumbría

3 - 2

CyL Palencia 2018

Olea  Comesaña Justo

01/10/2016 17:00

3 - 2

Voleibol Dumbría

CyL Palencia 2018

01/10/2016 18:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

01/10/2016 18:00

01/10/2016 18:00

Emevé

3 - 1

Club Vigo Voleibol

Barrallo Busto Francisco

01/10/2016 18:00

3 - 1

Emevé

Club Vigo Voleibol

01/10/2016 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

01/10/2016 19:00

01/10/2016 19:00

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

1 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

01/10/2016 19:00

1 - 3

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Arona Tenerife Sur

01/10/2016 20:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

01/10/2016 20:30

01/10/2016 20:30

Universidad de Valladolid

1 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Cervantes Antonio

01/10/2016 20:30

1 - 3

Universidad de Valladolid

Intasa San Sadurniño



Segunda jornada

08/10/2016 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

08/10/2016 17:30

08/10/2016 17:30

CyL Palencia 2018

0 - 3

Universidad de Valladolid

García Aroa

08/10/2016 17:30

0 - 3

CyL Palencia 2018

Universidad de Valladolid

08/10/2016 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

08/10/2016 18:30

08/10/2016 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 2

Voleibol Dumbría

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

08/10/2016 18:30

3 - 2

Club Vigo Voleibol

Voleibol Dumbría

08/10/2016 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

08/10/2016 19:30

08/10/2016 19:30

Arona Tenerife Sur

2 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Navarro Noelia

08/10/2016 19:30

2 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Intasa San Sadurniño

08/10/2016 20:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

08/10/2016 20:00

08/10/2016 20:00

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

3 - 0

Emevé

Tirado Postigo Antonio

08/10/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Emevé



Tercera Jornada

15/10/2016 18:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

15/10/2016 18:00

15/10/2016 18:00

Emevé

0 - 3

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Olea  Comesaña Justo

15/10/2016 18:00

0 - 3

Emevé

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

15/10/2016 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

15/10/2016 19:30

15/10/2016 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 0

CyL Palencia 2018

Pidal Otero Pedro

15/10/2016 19:30

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

CyL Palencia 2018

15/10/2016 20:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

15/10/2016 20:30

15/10/2016 20:30

Universidad de Valladolid

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol

Portugal Fuertes Carlos

15/10/2016 20:30

3 - 0

Universidad de Valladolid

Club Vigo Voleibol



Cuarta Jornada

22/10/2016 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

22/10/2016 18:30

22/10/2016 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 2

Intasa San Sadurniño

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

22/10/2016 18:30

3 - 2

Club Vigo Voleibol

Intasa San Sadurniño

22/10/2016 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

22/10/2016 19:00

22/10/2016 19:00

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

3 - 0

Voleibol Dumbría

Real José

22/10/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Voleibol Dumbría

22/10/2016 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

22/10/2016 19:30

22/10/2016 19:30

Arona Tenerife Sur

3 - 0

CyL Palencia 2018

González Arencibia Aday Francisco

22/10/2016 19:30

3 - 0

Arona Tenerife Sur

CyL Palencia 2018

22/10/2016 20:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

22/10/2016 20:00

22/10/2016 20:00

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

0 - 3

Universidad de Valladolid

Telleria Alicia

22/10/2016 20:00

0 - 3

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Universidad de Valladolid



Quinta Jornada

29/10/2016 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

29/10/2016 17:30

29/10/2016 17:30

CyL Palencia 2018

0 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Cervantes Antonio

29/10/2016 17:30

0 - 3

CyL Palencia 2018

Club Vigo Voleibol

29/10/2016 18:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

29/10/2016 18:00

29/10/2016 18:00

Emevé

1 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

29/10/2016 18:00

1 - 3

Emevé

Arona Tenerife Sur

29/10/2016 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

29/10/2016 19:30

29/10/2016 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 1

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

García Aroa

29/10/2016 19:30

3 - 1

Intasa San Sadurniño

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

30/10/2016 11:30

PM O Conco

30/10/2016 11:30

30/10/2016 11:30

Voleibol Dumbría

3 - 2

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

García Aroa

30/10/2016 11:30

3 - 2

Voleibol Dumbría

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

30/10/2016 12:00

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

30/10/2016 12:00

30/10/2016 12:00

Universidad de Valladolid

3 - 2

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Gálvez Daniel

30/10/2016 12:00

3 - 2

Universidad de Valladolid

Náutico Boiro Voleibol



Sexta Jornada

05/11/2016 19:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

05/11/2016 19:00

05/11/2016 19:00

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

3 - 1

CyL Palencia 2018

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio

05/11/2016 19:00

3 - 1

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

CyL Palencia 2018

05/11/2016 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

05/11/2016 19:00

05/11/2016 19:00

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

1 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Barrallo Busto Francisco

05/11/2016 19:00

1 - 3

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Intasa San Sadurniño

05/11/2016 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

05/11/2016 19:30

05/11/2016 19:30

Arona Tenerife Sur

1 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Portugal Fuertes Carlos

05/11/2016 19:30

1 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Club Vigo Voleibol

05/11/2016 20:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

05/11/2016 20:00

05/11/2016 20:00

Emevé

2 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

05/11/2016 20:00

2 - 3

Emevé

Voleibol Dumbría



Séptima Jornada

12/11/2016 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

12/11/2016 17:30

12/11/2016 17:30

CyL Palencia 2018

1 - 3

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Sánchez Rubén

12/11/2016 17:30

1 - 3

CyL Palencia 2018

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

12/11/2016 18:00

PM O Conco

12/11/2016 18:00

12/11/2016 18:00

Voleibol Dumbría

1 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Olea  Comesaña Justo

12/11/2016 18:00

1 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

Arona Tenerife Sur

12/11/2016 18:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

12/11/2016 18:30

12/11/2016 18:30

Universidad de Valladolid

3 - 0

Emevé

Mendizabal Vicente Ander

12/11/2016 18:30

3 - 0

Universidad de Valladolid

Emevé

12/11/2016 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

12/11/2016 18:30

12/11/2016 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 1

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Real José

12/11/2016 18:30

3 - 1

Club Vigo Voleibol

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz



Octava jornada

19/11/2016 17:00

PM O Conco

19/11/2016 17:00

19/11/2016 17:00

Voleibol Dumbría

1 - 3

Universidad de Valladolid

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

19/11/2016 17:00

1 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

Universidad de Valladolid

19/11/2016 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

19/11/2016 19:00

19/11/2016 19:00

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

19/11/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Club Vigo Voleibol

19/11/2016 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

19/11/2016 19:30

19/11/2016 19:30

Arona Tenerife Sur

3 - 2

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Alonso Itamar

19/11/2016 19:30

3 - 2

Arona Tenerife Sur

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

19/11/2016 20:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

19/11/2016 20:00

19/11/2016 20:00

Emevé

0 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

19/11/2016 20:00

0 - 3

Emevé

Intasa San Sadurniño



Novena Jornada

26/11/2016 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

26/11/2016 17:30

26/11/2016 17:30

CyL Palencia 2018

3 - 0

Emevé

Guijarro  Hernandez Teofilo

26/11/2016 17:30

3 - 0

CyL Palencia 2018

Emevé

26/11/2016 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

26/11/2016 19:30

26/11/2016 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 0

Voleibol Dumbría

Real José

26/11/2016 19:30

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

Voleibol Dumbría

26/11/2016 20:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

26/11/2016 20:00

26/11/2016 20:00

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

1 - 3

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Tirado Postigo Antonio

26/11/2016 20:00

1 - 3

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

26/11/2016 20:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

26/11/2016 20:30

26/11/2016 20:30

Universidad de Valladolid

3 - 0

Arona Tenerife Sur

Olea  Comesaña Justo

26/11/2016 20:30

3 - 0

Universidad de Valladolid

Arona Tenerife Sur



Décima jornada

03/12/2016 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

03/12/2016 17:30

03/12/2016 17:30

CyL Palencia 2018

3 - 1

Voleibol Dumbría

Portugal Fuertes Carlos

03/12/2016 17:30

3 - 1

CyL Palencia 2018

Voleibol Dumbría

03/12/2016 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

03/12/2016 18:30

03/12/2016 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 0

Emevé

Barrallo Busto Francisco

03/12/2016 18:30

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol

Emevé

03/12/2016 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

03/12/2016 19:30

03/12/2016 19:30

Arona Tenerife Sur

1 - 3

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Navarro Noelia

03/12/2016 19:30

1 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

03/12/2016 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

03/12/2016 19:30

03/12/2016 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 1

Universidad de Valladolid

García Aroa

03/12/2016 19:30

3 - 1

Intasa San Sadurniño

Universidad de Valladolid



Undécima Jornada

10/12/2016 18:00

PM O Conco

10/12/2016 18:00

10/12/2016 18:00

Voleibol Dumbría

2 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Pidal Otero Pedro

10/12/2016 18:00

2 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

Club Vigo Voleibol

10/12/2016 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

10/12/2016 19:30

10/12/2016 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

2 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

10/12/2016 19:30

2 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Arona Tenerife Sur

10/12/2016 20:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

10/12/2016 20:30

10/12/2016 20:30

Universidad de Valladolid

3 - 1

CyL Palencia 2018

Cervantes Antonio

10/12/2016 20:30

3 - 1

Universidad de Valladolid

CyL Palencia 2018

11/12/2016 12:30

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

11/12/2016 12:30

11/12/2016 12:30

Emevé

2 - 3

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

11/12/2016 12:30

2 - 3

Emevé

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz



12ª Jornada

17/12/2016 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

17/12/2016 17:30

17/12/2016 17:30

CyL Palencia 2018

0 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Pidal Otero Pedro

17/12/2016 17:30

0 - 3

CyL Palencia 2018

Intasa San Sadurniño

17/12/2016 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

17/12/2016 18:30

17/12/2016 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

0 - 3

Universidad de Valladolid

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

17/12/2016 18:30

0 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Universidad de Valladolid

17/12/2016 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

17/12/2016 19:00

17/12/2016 19:00

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

3 - 0

Emevé

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

17/12/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Emevé

17/12/2016 19:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

17/12/2016 19:00

17/12/2016 19:00

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

3 - 1

Voleibol Dumbría

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio

17/12/2016 19:00

3 - 1

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Voleibol Dumbría



13ª Jornada

14/01/2017 18:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

14/01/2017 18:30

14/01/2017 18:30

Universidad de Valladolid

3 - 0

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

14/01/2017 18:30

3 - 0

Universidad de Valladolid

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

14/01/2017 19:00

PM O Conco

14/01/2017 19:00

14/01/2017 19:00

Voleibol Dumbría

0 - 3

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Barrallo Busto Francisco

14/01/2017 19:00

0 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

14/01/2017 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

14/01/2017 19:30

14/01/2017 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol

Sánchez Rubén

14/01/2017 19:30

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

Club Vigo Voleibol



14ª jornada

21/01/2017 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

21/01/2017 18:30

21/01/2017 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 1

CyL Palencia 2018

Real José

21/01/2017 18:30

3 - 1

Club Vigo Voleibol

CyL Palencia 2018

21/01/2017 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

21/01/2017 19:00

21/01/2017 19:00

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

3 - 0

Universidad de Valladolid

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

21/01/2017 19:00

3 - 0

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Universidad de Valladolid

21/01/2017 19:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

21/01/2017 19:00

21/01/2017 19:00

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

0 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Pinilla Torres Ángel

21/01/2017 19:00

0 - 3

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Intasa San Sadurniño

21/01/2017 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

21/01/2017 19:30

21/01/2017 19:30

Arona Tenerife Sur

3 - 0

Emevé

Cervantes Antonio

21/01/2017 19:30

3 - 0

Arona Tenerife Sur

Emevé



15ª jornada

28/01/2017 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

28/01/2017 17:30

28/01/2017 17:30

CyL Palencia 2018

3 - 1

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Mendizabal Vicente Ander

28/01/2017 17:30

3 - 1

CyL Palencia 2018

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

28/01/2017 18:00

PM O Conco

28/01/2017 18:00

28/01/2017 18:00

Voleibol Dumbría

3 - 2

Emevé

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

28/01/2017 18:00

3 - 2

Voleibol Dumbría

Emevé

28/01/2017 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

28/01/2017 18:30

28/01/2017 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 1

Arona Tenerife Sur

Barrallo Busto Francisco

28/01/2017 18:30

3 - 1