Superliga Masculina 2

Superliga Masculina 2

select

Primera Jornada

01/10/2016 17:00

PM O Conco

01/10/2016 17:00

01/10/2016 17:00

Voleibol Dumbría

3 - 2

CyL Palencia 2018

Olea  Comesaña Justo

01/10/2016 17:00

3 - 2

Voleibol Dumbría

CyL Palencia 2018

01/10/2016 18:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

01/10/2016 18:00

01/10/2016 18:00

Emevé

3 - 1

Club Vigo Voleibol

Barrallo Busto Francisco

01/10/2016 18:00

3 - 1

Emevé

Club Vigo Voleibol

01/10/2016 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

01/10/2016 19:00

01/10/2016 19:00

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

1 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

01/10/2016 19:00

1 - 3

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Arona Tenerife Sur

01/10/2016 20:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

01/10/2016 20:30

01/10/2016 20:30

Universidad de Valladolid

1 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Cervantes Antonio

01/10/2016 20:30

1 - 3

Universidad de Valladolid

Intasa San Sadurniño



Segunda jornada

08/10/2016 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

08/10/2016 17:30

08/10/2016 17:30

CyL Palencia 2018

0 - 3

Universidad de Valladolid

García Aroa

08/10/2016 17:30

0 - 3

CyL Palencia 2018

Universidad de Valladolid

08/10/2016 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

08/10/2016 18:30

08/10/2016 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 2

Voleibol Dumbría

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

08/10/2016 18:30

3 - 2

Club Vigo Voleibol

Voleibol Dumbría

08/10/2016 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

08/10/2016 19:30

08/10/2016 19:30

Arona Tenerife Sur

2 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Navarro Noelia

08/10/2016 19:30

2 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Intasa San Sadurniño

08/10/2016 20:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

08/10/2016 20:00

08/10/2016 20:00

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

3 - 0

Emevé

Tirado Postigo Antonio

08/10/2016 20:00

3 - 0

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Emevé



Tercera Jornada

15/10/2016 18:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

15/10/2016 18:00

15/10/2016 18:00

Emevé

0 - 3

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Olea  Comesaña Justo

15/10/2016 18:00

0 - 3

Emevé

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

15/10/2016 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

15/10/2016 19:30

15/10/2016 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 0

CyL Palencia 2018

Pidal Otero Pedro

15/10/2016 19:30

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

CyL Palencia 2018

15/10/2016 20:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

15/10/2016 20:30

15/10/2016 20:30

Universidad de Valladolid

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol

Portugal Fuertes Carlos

15/10/2016 20:30

3 - 0

Universidad de Valladolid

Club Vigo Voleibol



Cuarta Jornada

22/10/2016 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

22/10/2016 18:30

22/10/2016 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 2

Intasa San Sadurniño

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

22/10/2016 18:30

3 - 2

Club Vigo Voleibol

Intasa San Sadurniño

22/10/2016 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

22/10/2016 19:00

22/10/2016 19:00

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

3 - 0

Voleibol Dumbría

Real José

22/10/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Voleibol Dumbría

22/10/2016 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

22/10/2016 19:30

22/10/2016 19:30

Arona Tenerife Sur

3 - 0

CyL Palencia 2018

González Arencibia Aday Francisco

22/10/2016 19:30

3 - 0

Arona Tenerife Sur

CyL Palencia 2018

22/10/2016 20:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

22/10/2016 20:00

22/10/2016 20:00

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

0 - 3

Universidad de Valladolid

Telleria Alicia

22/10/2016 20:00

0 - 3

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Universidad de Valladolid



Quinta Jornada

29/10/2016 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

29/10/2016 17:30

29/10/2016 17:30

CyL Palencia 2018

0 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Cervantes Antonio

29/10/2016 17:30

0 - 3

CyL Palencia 2018

Club Vigo Voleibol

29/10/2016 18:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

29/10/2016 18:00

29/10/2016 18:00

Emevé

1 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

29/10/2016 18:00

1 - 3

Emevé

Arona Tenerife Sur

29/10/2016 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

29/10/2016 19:30

29/10/2016 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 1

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

García Aroa

29/10/2016 19:30

3 - 1

Intasa San Sadurniño

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

30/10/2016 11:30

PM O Conco

30/10/2016 11:30

30/10/2016 11:30

Voleibol Dumbría

3 - 2

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

García Aroa

30/10/2016 11:30

3 - 2

Voleibol Dumbría

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

30/10/2016 12:00

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

30/10/2016 12:00

30/10/2016 12:00

Universidad de Valladolid

3 - 2

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Gálvez Daniel

30/10/2016 12:00

3 - 2

Universidad de Valladolid

Náutico Boiro Voleibol



Sexta Jornada

05/11/2016 19:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

05/11/2016 19:00

05/11/2016 19:00

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

3 - 1

CyL Palencia 2018

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio

05/11/2016 19:00

3 - 1

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

CyL Palencia 2018

05/11/2016 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

05/11/2016 19:00

05/11/2016 19:00

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

1 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Barrallo Busto Francisco

05/11/2016 19:00

1 - 3

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Intasa San Sadurniño

05/11/2016 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

05/11/2016 19:30

05/11/2016 19:30

Arona Tenerife Sur

1 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Portugal Fuertes Carlos

05/11/2016 19:30

1 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Club Vigo Voleibol

05/11/2016 20:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

05/11/2016 20:00

05/11/2016 20:00

Emevé

2 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

05/11/2016 20:00

2 - 3

Emevé

Voleibol Dumbría



Séptima Jornada

12/11/2016 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

12/11/2016 17:30

12/11/2016 17:30

CyL Palencia 2018

1 - 3

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Sánchez Rubén

12/11/2016 17:30

1 - 3

CyL Palencia 2018

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

12/11/2016 18:00

PM O Conco

12/11/2016 18:00

12/11/2016 18:00

Voleibol Dumbría

1 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Olea  Comesaña Justo

12/11/2016 18:00

1 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

Arona Tenerife Sur

12/11/2016 18:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

12/11/2016 18:30

12/11/2016 18:30

Universidad de Valladolid

3 - 0

Emevé

Mendizabal Vicente Ander

12/11/2016 18:30

3 - 0

Universidad de Valladolid

Emevé

12/11/2016 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

12/11/2016 18:30

12/11/2016 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 1

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Real José

12/11/2016 18:30

3 - 1

Club Vigo Voleibol

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz



Octava jornada

19/11/2016 17:00

PM O Conco

19/11/2016 17:00

19/11/2016 17:00

Voleibol Dumbría

1 - 3

Universidad de Valladolid

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

19/11/2016 17:00

1 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

Universidad de Valladolid

19/11/2016 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

19/11/2016 19:00

19/11/2016 19:00

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

19/11/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Club Vigo Voleibol

19/11/2016 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

19/11/2016 19:30

19/11/2016 19:30

Arona Tenerife Sur

3 - 2

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Alonso Itamar

19/11/2016 19:30

3 - 2

Arona Tenerife Sur

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

19/11/2016 20:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

19/11/2016 20:00

19/11/2016 20:00

Emevé

0 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

19/11/2016 20:00

0 - 3

Emevé

Intasa San Sadurniño



Novena Jornada

26/11/2016 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

26/11/2016 17:30

26/11/2016 17:30

CyL Palencia 2018

3 - 0

Emevé

Guijarro  Hernandez Teofilo

26/11/2016 17:30

3 - 0

CyL Palencia 2018

Emevé

26/11/2016 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

26/11/2016 19:30

26/11/2016 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 0

Voleibol Dumbría

Real José

26/11/2016 19:30

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

Voleibol Dumbría

26/11/2016 20:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

26/11/2016 20:00

26/11/2016 20:00

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

1 - 3

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Tirado Postigo Antonio

26/11/2016 20:00

1 - 3

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

26/11/2016 20:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

26/11/2016 20:30

26/11/2016 20:30

Universidad de Valladolid

3 - 0

Arona Tenerife Sur

Olea  Comesaña Justo

26/11/2016 20:30

3 - 0

Universidad de Valladolid

Arona Tenerife Sur



Décima jornada

03/12/2016 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

03/12/2016 17:30

03/12/2016 17:30

CyL Palencia 2018

3 - 1

Voleibol Dumbría

Portugal Fuertes Carlos

03/12/2016 17:30

3 - 1

CyL Palencia 2018

Voleibol Dumbría

03/12/2016 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

03/12/2016 18:30

03/12/2016 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 0

Emevé

Barrallo Busto Francisco

03/12/2016 18:30

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol

Emevé

03/12/2016 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

03/12/2016 19:30

03/12/2016 19:30

Arona Tenerife Sur

1 - 3

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Navarro Noelia

03/12/2016 19:30

1 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

03/12/2016 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

03/12/2016 19:30

03/12/2016 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 1

Universidad de Valladolid

García Aroa

03/12/2016 19:30

3 - 1

Intasa San Sadurniño

Universidad de Valladolid



Undécima Jornada

10/12/2016 18:00

PM O Conco

10/12/2016 18:00

10/12/2016 18:00

Voleibol Dumbría

2 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Pidal Otero Pedro

10/12/2016 18:00

2 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

Club Vigo Voleibol

10/12/2016 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

10/12/2016 19:30

10/12/2016 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

2 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

10/12/2016 19:30

2 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Arona Tenerife Sur

10/12/2016 20:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

10/12/2016 20:30

10/12/2016 20:30

Universidad de Valladolid

3 - 1

CyL Palencia 2018

Cervantes Antonio

10/12/2016 20:30

3 - 1

Universidad de Valladolid

CyL Palencia 2018

11/12/2016 12:30

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

11/12/2016 12:30

11/12/2016 12:30

Emevé

2 - 3

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

11/12/2016 12:30

2 - 3

Emevé

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz



12ª Jornada

17/12/2016 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

17/12/2016 17:30

17/12/2016 17:30

CyL Palencia 2018

0 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Pidal Otero Pedro

17/12/2016 17:30

0 - 3

CyL Palencia 2018

Intasa San Sadurniño

17/12/2016 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

17/12/2016 18:30

17/12/2016 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

0 - 3

Universidad de Valladolid

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

17/12/2016 18:30

0 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Universidad de Valladolid

17/12/2016 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

17/12/2016 19:00

17/12/2016 19:00

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

3 - 0

Emevé

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

17/12/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Emevé

17/12/2016 19:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

17/12/2016 19:00

17/12/2016 19:00

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

3 - 1

Voleibol Dumbría

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio

17/12/2016 19:00

3 - 1

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Voleibol Dumbría



13ª Jornada

14/01/2017 18:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

14/01/2017 18:30

14/01/2017 18:30

Universidad de Valladolid

3 - 0

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

14/01/2017 18:30

3 - 0

Universidad de Valladolid

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

14/01/2017 19:00

PM O Conco

14/01/2017 19:00

14/01/2017 19:00

Voleibol Dumbría

0 - 3

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Barrallo Busto Francisco

14/01/2017 19:00

0 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

14/01/2017 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

14/01/2017 19:30

14/01/2017 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol

Sánchez Rubén

14/01/2017 19:30

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

Club Vigo Voleibol



14ª jornada

21/01/2017 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

21/01/2017 18:30

21/01/2017 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 1

CyL Palencia 2018

Real José

21/01/2017 18:30

3 - 1

Club Vigo Voleibol

CyL Palencia 2018

21/01/2017 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

21/01/2017 19:00

21/01/2017 19:00

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

3 - 0

Universidad de Valladolid

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

21/01/2017 19:00

3 - 0

Náutico Boiro Voleibol

Universidad de Valladolid

21/01/2017 19:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

21/01/2017 19:00

21/01/2017 19:00

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

0 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Pinilla Torres Ángel

21/01/2017 19:00

0 - 3

Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz

Intasa San Sadurniño

21/01/2017 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

21/01/2017 19:30

21/01/2017 19:30

Arona Tenerife Sur

3 - 0

Emevé

Cervantes Antonio

21/01/2017 19:30

3 - 0

Arona Tenerife Sur

Emevé



15ª jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



16ª Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



17ª Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



18ª Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



19ª Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



20ª Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



21ª Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet



22ª Jornada

No Matches Appointed Yet

Primera Jornada

01/10/2016 17:00

Ciutat Esportiva

01/10/2016 17:00

01/10/2016 17:00

UBE L´Illa Grau

0 - 3

cvleganes.com

Sanabria Alejandro

01/10/2016 17:00

0 - 3

UBE L´Illa Grau

cvleganes.com

01/10/2016 18:30

Pavelló Municipal del Carmel

01/10/2016 18:30

01/10/2016 18:30

CV AA Llars Mundet

0 - 3

Sant Pere i Sant Pau

Barbany Puig Oriol

01/10/2016 18:30

0 - 3

CV AA Llars Mundet

Sant Pere i Sant Pau

02/10/2016 10:30

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

02/10/2016 10:30

02/10/2016 10:30

Cisneros Alter

1 - 3

Xátiva Voleibol

Navarro Noelia

02/10/2016 10:30

1 - 3

Cisneros Alter

Xátiva Voleibol

02/10/2016 12:15

CDM Entrevias

02/10/2016 12:15

02/10/2016 12:15