Superliga Masculina

select

Primera Jornada

15/10/2016 18:00

Pabellón Los Planos

15/10/2016 18:00

15/10/2016 18:00

CV Teruel

3 - 0

CV Mediterráneo

Trigo Bravo Susana
Pérez Moreno Fernando

15/10/2016 18:00

3 - 0

CV Teruel

CV Mediterráneo

15/10/2016 18:00

Pabellón JJ Imbroda

15/10/2016 18:00

15/10/2016 18:00

CV Melilla

0 - 3

Unicaja Almeria

Correa  Benitez Antonio
Rodríguez Solano Daniel

15/10/2016 18:00

0 - 3

CV Melilla

Unicaja Almeria

15/10/2016 18:00

Polideportivo German Escalas

15/10/2016 18:00

15/10/2016 18:00

Can Ventura Palma

3 - 0

Electrocash CCPH

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

15/10/2016 18:00

3 - 0

Can Ventura Palma

Electrocash CCPH

15/10/2016 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

15/10/2016 18:00

15/10/2016 18:00

Voley Textil Santanderina

3 - 1

FC Barcelona

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto

15/10/2016 18:00

3 - 1

Voley Textil Santanderina

FC Barcelona

15/10/2016 19:00

Polideportivo Es Viver

15/10/2016 19:00

15/10/2016 19:00

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

3 - 0

Fundación Cajasol Juvasa

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

15/10/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Fundación Cajasol Juvasa

15/10/2016 19:15

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

15/10/2016 19:15

15/10/2016 19:15

Rio Duero Soria

3 - 1

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
González Tabares Rafael

15/10/2016 19:15

3 - 1

Rio Duero Soria

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria



Segunda jornada

22/10/2016 12:30

Pabellón Municipal Santa Lucia Tirajana

22/10/2016 12:30

22/10/2016 12:30

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

3 - 2

CV Teruel

Padron  Hernandez Jose Maria
Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas

22/10/2016 12:30

3 - 2

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

CV Teruel

22/10/2016 17:30

Pabellón Pablo Herrera

22/10/2016 17:30

22/10/2016 17:30

CV Mediterráneo

2 - 3

CV Melilla

Bernaola Sanchez Juan Mario
Ortega Francisco J.

22/10/2016 17:30

2 - 3

CV Mediterráneo

CV Melilla

22/10/2016 18:00

PM Juan Serrano Macayo

22/10/2016 18:00

22/10/2016 18:00

Electrocash CCPH

0 - 3

Voley Textil Santanderina

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
Bartolomé Miguel Jose Fernando

22/10/2016 18:00

0 - 3

Electrocash CCPH

Voley Textil Santanderina

22/10/2016 19:00

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

22/10/2016 19:00

22/10/2016 19:00

Unicaja Almeria

3 - 1

Can Ventura Palma

Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª
Diez  Peco Luis

22/10/2016 19:00

3 - 1

Unicaja Almeria

Can Ventura Palma

23/10/2016 12:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

23/10/2016 12:00

23/10/2016 12:00

Fundación Cajasol Juvasa

3 - 1

Rio Duero Soria

Pérez Moreno Fernando
Trigo Bravo Susana

23/10/2016 12:00

3 - 1

Fundación Cajasol Juvasa

Rio Duero Soria

23/10/2016 12:30

Parc Esportiu Llobregat

23/10/2016 12:30

23/10/2016 12:30

FC Barcelona

1 - 3

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Martinez  Ferrer Richard
Santana Limón Julio César

23/10/2016 12:30

1 - 3

FC Barcelona

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley



Tercera Jornada

29/10/2016 17:00

Pabellón JJ Imbroda

29/10/2016 17:00

29/10/2016 17:00

CV Melilla

3 - 2

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

Trigo Bravo Susana
Pérez Moreno Fernando

29/10/2016 17:00

3 - 2

CV Melilla

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

29/10/2016 18:00

Pabellón Los Planos

29/10/2016 18:00

29/10/2016 18:00

CV Teruel

3 - 0

Cajasol Juvasa

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Romero Martinez Angel

29/10/2016 18:00

3 - 0

CV Teruel

Cajasol Juvasa

29/10/2016 18:00

Polideportivo German Escalas

29/10/2016 18:00

29/10/2016 18:00

Can Ventura Palma

3 - 0

CV Mediterráneo

Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

29/10/2016 18:00

3 - 0

Can Ventura Palma

CV Mediterráneo

29/10/2016 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

29/10/2016 18:00

29/10/2016 18:00

Voley Textil Santanderina

0 - 3

Unicaja Almeria

Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio
Sabroso Moratilla Francisco

29/10/2016 18:00

0 - 3

Voley Textil Santanderina

Unicaja Almeria

29/10/2016 19:00

Polideportivo Es Viver

29/10/2016 19:00

29/10/2016 19:00

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

3 - 0

Rio Duero Soria

Martinez  Ferrer Richard
Santana Limón Julio César

29/10/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Rio Duero Soria

30/10/2016 12:30

Parc Esportiu Llobregat

30/10/2016 12:30

30/10/2016 12:30

FC Barcelona

3 - 0

Electrocash CCPH

González Tabares Rafael
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

30/10/2016 12:30

3 - 0

FC Barcelona

Electrocash CCPH



Cuarta Jornada

05/11/2016 12:30

Pabellón Municipal Santa Lucia Tirajana

05/11/2016 12:30

05/11/2016 12:30

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

3 - 2

Can Ventura Palma

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Mederos Pineda Francisco M.

05/11/2016 12:30

3 - 2

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

Can Ventura Palma

05/11/2016 17:30

Pabellón Pablo Herrera

05/11/2016 17:30

05/11/2016 17:30

CV Mediterráneo

3 - 1

Voley Textil Santanderina

Santana Limón Julio César
Martinez  Ferrer Richard

05/11/2016 17:30

3 - 1

CV Mediterráneo

Voley Textil Santanderina

05/11/2016 18:00

Pabellón Multiusos Ciudad de Cáceres

05/11/2016 18:00

05/11/2016 18:00

Electrocash CCPH

0 - 3

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Rodríguez Solano Daniel
Correa  Benitez Antonio

05/11/2016 18:00

0 - 3

Electrocash CCPH

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

05/11/2016 19:00

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

05/11/2016 19:00

05/11/2016 19:00

Unicaja Almeria

3 - 0

FC Barcelona

Romero Martinez Angel
Arrarte Mira Jose Luis

05/11/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Unicaja Almeria

FC Barcelona

05/11/2016 19:15

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

05/11/2016 19:15

05/11/2016 19:15

Rio Duero Soria

0 - 3

CV Teruel

Pérez Moreno Fernando
Trigo Bravo Susana

05/11/2016 19:15

0 - 3

Rio Duero Soria

CV Teruel

06/11/2016 12:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

06/11/2016 12:00

06/11/2016 12:00

Cajasol Juvasa

3 - 1

CV Melilla

González Tabares Rafael
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

06/11/2016 12:00

3 - 1

Cajasol Juvasa

CV Melilla



Quinta Jornada

12/11/2016 17:00

Pabellón JJ Imbroda

12/11/2016 17:00

12/11/2016 17:00

CV Melilla

0 - 3

Rio Duero Soria

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Romero Martinez Angel

12/11/2016 17:00

0 - 3

CV Melilla

Rio Duero Soria

12/11/2016 18:00

Polideportivo German Escalas

12/11/2016 18:00

12/11/2016 18:00

Can Ventura Palma

3 - 0

Fundación Cajasol Juvasa

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
Sabroso Moratilla Francisco

12/11/2016 18:00

3 - 0

Can Ventura Palma

Fundación Cajasol Juvasa

12/11/2016 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

12/11/2016 18:00

12/11/2016 18:00

Voley Textil Santanderina

3 - 0

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

12/11/2016 18:00

3 - 0

Voley Textil Santanderina

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

12/11/2016 18:00

Pabellón Multiusos Ciudad de Cáceres

12/11/2016 18:00

12/11/2016 18:00

Electrocash CCPH

0 - 3

Unicaja Almeria

Diez  Peco Luis
Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª

12/11/2016 18:00

0 - 3

Electrocash CCPH

Unicaja Almeria

12/11/2016 19:00

Polideportivo Es Viver

12/11/2016 19:00

12/11/2016 19:00

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

3 - 1

CV Teruel

Fernandez  Llano Xavier
Cerrato Fernando J.

12/11/2016 19:00

3 - 1

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

CV Teruel

13/11/2016 12:30

Parc Esportiu Llobregat

13/11/2016 12:30

13/11/2016 12:30

FC Barcelona

3 - 0

CV Mediterráneo

González Tabares Rafael
Cervantes Antonio

13/11/2016 12:30

3 - 0

FC Barcelona

CV Mediterráneo



Sexta Jornada

19/11/2016 18:00

Pabellón Pablo Herrera

19/11/2016 18:00

19/11/2016 18:00

CV Mediterráneo

1 - 3

Electrocash CCPH

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin

19/11/2016 18:00

1 - 3

CV Mediterráneo

Electrocash CCPH

19/11/2016 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Santa Lucia Tirajana

19/11/2016 18:00

19/11/2016 18:00

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

1 - 3

FC Barcelona

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Mederos Pineda Francisco M.

19/11/2016 18:00

1 - 3

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

FC Barcelona

19/11/2016 18:00

Pabellón Los Planos

19/11/2016 18:00

19/11/2016 18:00

CV Teruel

0 - 3

CV Melilla

Santana Limón Julio César
Bernaola Sanchez Juan Mario

19/11/2016 18:00

0 - 3

CV Teruel

CV Melilla

19/11/2016 19:00

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

19/11/2016 19:00

19/11/2016 19:00

Unicaja Almeria

3 - 0

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Correa  Benitez Antonio
Rodríguez Solano Daniel

19/11/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Unicaja Almeria

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

19/11/2016 19:15

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

19/11/2016 19:15

19/11/2016 19:15

Rio Duero Soria

0 - 3

Can Ventura Palma

Bartolomé Miguel Jose Fernando
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

19/11/2016 19:15

0 - 3

Rio Duero Soria

Can Ventura Palma

20/11/2016 12:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

20/11/2016 12:00

20/11/2016 12:00

Cajasol Juvasa

3 - 0

Voley Textil Santanderina

Romero Martinez Angel
Arrarte Mira Jose Luis

20/11/2016 12:00

3 - 0

Cajasol Juvasa

Voley Textil Santanderina



Séptima Jornada

26/11/2016 18:00

Polideportivo German Escalas

26/11/2016 18:00

26/11/2016 18:00

Can Ventura Palma

3 - 0

CV Teruel

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
González Tabares Rafael

26/11/2016 18:00

3 - 0

Can Ventura Palma

CV Teruel

26/11/2016 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

26/11/2016 18:00

26/11/2016 18:00

Voley Textil Santanderina

3 - 1

Rio Duero Soria

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
González Tabares Rafael

26/11/2016 18:00

3 - 1

Voley Textil Santanderina

Rio Duero Soria

26/11/2016 19:00

Polideportivo Es Viver

26/11/2016 19:00

26/11/2016 19:00

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

3 - 0

CV Melilla

Fernandez  Llano Xavier
Torrent  Guardia Eduard

26/11/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

CV Melilla

26/11/2016 19:00

Pabellón Multiusos Ciudad de Cáceres

26/11/2016 19:00

26/11/2016 19:00

Electrocash CCPH

1 - 3

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

Bartolomé Miguel Jose Fernando
Sabroso Moratilla Francisco

26/11/2016 19:00

1 - 3

Electrocash CCPH

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

26/11/2016 19:00

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

26/11/2016 19:00

26/11/2016 19:00

Unicaja Almeria

3 - 0

CV Mediterráneo

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

26/11/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Unicaja Almeria

CV Mediterráneo

27/11/2016 12:30

Parc Esportiu Llobregat

27/11/2016 12:30

27/11/2016 12:30

FC Barcelona

1 - 3

Fundación Cajasol Juvasa

Diez  Peco Luis
Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

27/11/2016 12:30

1 - 3

FC Barcelona

Fundación Cajasol Juvasa



Octava Jornada

03/12/2016 00:00

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

03/12/2016 00:00

03/12/2016 00:00

Rio Duero Soria

3 - 0

FC Barcelona

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

03/12/2016 00:00

3 - 0

Rio Duero Soria

FC Barcelona

03/12/2016 12:30

Pabellón Municipal Santa Lucia Tirajana

03/12/2016 12:30

03/12/2016 12:30

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

0 - 0

Unicaja Almeria

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Mederos Pineda Francisco M.

03/12/2016 12:30

0 - 0

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

Unicaja Almeria

03/12/2016 17:00

Pabellón JJ Imbroda

03/12/2016 17:00

03/12/2016 17:00

CV Melilla

1 - 3

Can Ventura Palma

Rodríguez Solano Daniel
Correa  Benitez Antonio

03/12/2016 17:00

1 - 3

CV Melilla

Can Ventura Palma

03/12/2016 17:30

Pabellón Pablo Herrera

03/12/2016 17:30

03/12/2016 17:30

CV Mediterráneo

1 - 3

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Bernaola Sanchez Juan Mario
Ortega Francisco J.

03/12/2016 17:30

1 - 3

CV Mediterráneo

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

03/12/2016 19:00

Pabellón Los Planos

03/12/2016 19:00

03/12/2016 19:00

CV Teruel

3 - 0

Voley Textil Santanderina

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

03/12/2016 19:00

3 - 0

CV Teruel

Voley Textil Santanderina

04/12/2016 12:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

04/12/2016 12:00

04/12/2016 12:00

Fundación Cajasol Juvasa

3 - 0

Electrocash CCPH

Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª
Diez  Peco Luis

04/12/2016 12:00

3 - 0

Fundación Cajasol Juvasa

Electrocash CCPH



Novena Jornada

10/12/2016 18:00

Polideportivo Es Viver

10/12/2016 18:00

10/12/2016 18:00

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

1 - 3

Can Ventura Palma

Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin
Fernandez Fuentes David

10/12/2016 18:00

1 - 3

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Can Ventura Palma

10/12/2016 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

10/12/2016 18:00

10/12/2016 18:00

Voley Textil Santanderina

3 - 1

CV Melilla

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

10/12/2016 18:00

3 - 1

Voley Textil Santanderina

CV Melilla

10/12/2016 18:00

Pabellón Multiusos Ciudad de Cáceres

10/12/2016 18:00

10/12/2016 18:00

Electrocash CCPH

1 - 3

Rio Duero Soria

Correa  Benitez Antonio
Rodríguez Solano Daniel

10/12/2016 18:00

1 - 3

Electrocash CCPH

Rio Duero Soria

10/12/2016 19:00

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

10/12/2016 19:00

10/12/2016 19:00

Unicaja Almeria

3 - 0

Fundación Cajasol Juvasa

Romero Martinez Angel
Arrarte Mira Jose Luis

10/12/2016 19:00

3 - 0

Unicaja Almeria

Fundación Cajasol Juvasa

10/12/2016 20:00

Pabellón Pablo Herrera

10/12/2016 20:00

10/12/2016 20:00

CV Mediterráneo

0 - 3

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Cerrato Fernando J.

10/12/2016 20:00

0 - 3

CV Mediterráneo

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

11/12/2016 12:30

Parc Esportiu Llobregat

11/12/2016 12:30

11/12/2016 12:30

FC Barcelona

0 - 3

CV Teruel

Cerrato Fernando J.
Torrent  Guardia Eduard

11/12/2016 12:30

0 - 3

FC Barcelona

CV Teruel



Décima Jornada

17/12/2016 18:00

Polideportivo Es Viver

17/12/2016 18:00

17/12/2016 18:00

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

3 - 0

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Cerrato Fernando J.

17/12/2016 18:00

3 - 0

Ushuaïa Ibiza Voley

Vecindario ACE Gran Canaria

17/12/2016 18:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

17/12/2016 18:00

17/12/2016 18:00

Fundación Cajasol Juvasa

3 - 0

CV Mediterráneo

Trigo Bravo Susana
Pérez Moreno Fernando

17/12/2016 18:00

3 - 0

Fundación Cajasol Juvasa

CV Mediterráneo

17/12/2016 18:00

Pabellón Los Planos

17/12/2016 18:00

17/12/2016 18:00

CV Teruel

3 - 0

Electrocash CCPH

Romero Martinez Angel
Martinez  Ferrer Richard

17/12/2016 18:00

3 - 0

CV Teruel

Electrocash CCPH

17/12/2016 18:00

Pabellón JJ Imbroda

17/12/2016 18:00

17/12/2016 18:00

CV Melilla

3 - 0

FC Barcelona

Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio
Cervantes Antonio

17/12/2016 18:00