Superliga Masculina 2 21-22

Superliga Masculina 2

select
Grupo A Grupo A Matches

Primera Jornada

16/10/2021 - 18:30

PM O Conco

16/10/2021 - 18:30

16/10/2021 - 18:30

Voleibol Dumbría

0 - 3

Voley Textil Santanderina

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

16/10/2021 - 18:30

0 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

Voley Textil Santanderina

16/10/2021 - 20:00

P.M. Miajadas

16/10/2021 - 20:00

16/10/2021 - 20:00

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

3 - 1

CyL Palencia 2022

López Jurado Casimiro

16/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

CyL Palencia 2022

16/10/2021 - 20:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

16/10/2021 - 20:00

16/10/2021 - 20:00

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

2 - 3

Extremadura Cáceres PH

Prieto Lozano Javier

16/10/2021 - 20:00

2 - 3

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

Extremadura Cáceres PH

17/10/2021 - 12:00

PM Vistalegre

17/10/2021 - 12:00

17/10/2021 - 12:00

CV Utrera

3 - 2

Club Vigo Voleibol

Erce Álvarez Javier

17/10/2021 - 12:00

3 - 2

CV Utrera

Club Vigo Voleibol

17/10/2021 - 16:00

CD Montañas de Taco

17/10/2021 - 16:00

17/10/2021 - 16:00

Sanaya Libby´s La Laguna

3 - 0

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

Saiz Goyenechea Ainhoa

17/10/2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

Sanaya Libby´s La Laguna

CV Almendralejo Extremadura



Segunda Jornada

23/10/2021 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

23/10/2021 - 18:00

23/10/2021 - 18:00

Voley Textil Santanderina

3 - 0

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

23/10/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Voley Textil Santanderina

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

23/10/2021 - 18:00

Pabellón Multiusos Ciudad de Cáceres

23/10/2021 - 18:00

23/10/2021 - 18:00

Extremadura Cáceres PH

3 - 0

CV Utrera

López Jurado Casimiro

23/10/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Extremadura Cáceres PH

CV Utrera

23/10/2021 - 18:30

Pabellón San Roque

23/10/2021 - 18:30

23/10/2021 - 18:30

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

3 - 1

CyL Palencia 2022

González Funtefría Isabel

23/10/2021 - 18:30

3 - 1

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

CyL Palencia 2022

23/10/2021 - 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

23/10/2021 - 18:30

23/10/2021 - 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

1 - 3

Sanaya Libby´s La Laguna

Real José
Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

23/10/2021 - 18:30

1 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Sanaya Libby´s La Laguna

23/10/2021 - 20:00

P.M. Miajadas

23/10/2021 - 20:00

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

3 - 2

Voleibol Dumbría

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio

23/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 2

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Voleibol Dumbría



Tercera Jornada

30/10/2021 - 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

30/10/2021 - 17:30

30/10/2021 - 17:30

CyL Palencia 2022

3 - 0

Voleibol Dumbría

Quiroga Miguel Ángel

30/10/2021 - 17:30

3 - 0

CyL Palencia 2022

Voleibol Dumbría

30/10/2021 - 18:30

Pabellón San Roque

30/10/2021 - 18:30

30/10/2021 - 18:30

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

2 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Erce Álvarez Javier

30/10/2021 - 18:30

2 - 3

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

Club Vigo Voleibol

30/10/2021 - 19:30

CD Montañas de Taco

30/10/2021 - 19:30

30/10/2021 - 19:30

Sanaya Libby´s La Laguna

3 - 0

Extremadura Cáceres PH

D´Acuña Pajuelo Eva
Misiego Sergio

30/10/2021 - 19:30

3 - 0

Sanaya Libby´s La Laguna

Extremadura Cáceres PH

30/10/2021 - 20:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

30/10/2021 - 20:00

30/10/2021 - 20:00

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

1 - 3

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Tirado Postigo Antonio

30/10/2021 - 20:00

1 - 3

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

31/10/2021 - 12:00

PM Vistalegre

31/10/2021 - 12:00

31/10/2021 - 12:00

CV Utrera

0 - 3

Voley Textil Santanderina

Barbosa Marín Francisco
Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio

31/10/2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

CV Utrera

Voley Textil Santanderina



Cuarta Jornada

06/11/2021 - 17:00

Pabellón Multiusos Ciudad de Cáceres

06/11/2021 - 17:00

06/11/2021 - 17:00

Extremadura Cáceres PH

1 - 3

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

González Funtefría Isabel

06/11/2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

Extremadura Cáceres PH

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

06/11/2021 - 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

06/11/2021 - 17:30

06/11/2021 - 17:30

CyL Palencia 2022

3 - 1

Club Vigo Voleibol

Pidal Otero Pedro

06/11/2021 - 17:30

3 - 1

CyL Palencia 2022

Club Vigo Voleibol

06/11/2021 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

06/11/2021 - 18:00

06/11/2021 - 18:00

Voley Textil Santanderina

3 - 0

Sanaya Libby´s La Laguna

Correa de Souza Diego

06/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Voley Textil Santanderina

Sanaya Libby´s La Laguna

06/11/2021 - 18:30

PM O Conco

06/11/2021 - 18:30

06/11/2021 - 18:30

Voleibol Dumbría

3 - 1

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

Barrallo Busto Francisco

06/11/2021 - 18:30

3 - 1

Voleibol Dumbría

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

06/11/2021 - 20:00

P.M. Miajadas

06/11/2021 - 20:00

06/11/2021 - 20:00

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

3 - 0

CV Utrera

Vidal Flores María del Mar

06/11/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

CV Utrera



Quinta Jornada

13/11/2021 - 18:30

Pabellón San Roque

13/11/2021 - 18:30

13/11/2021 - 18:30

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

2 - 3

Voley Textil Santanderina

Tirado Postigo Antonio

13/11/2021 - 18:30

2 - 3

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

Voley Textil Santanderina

13/11/2021 - 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

13/11/2021 - 18:30

13/11/2021 - 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

2 - 3

Extremadura Cáceres PH

Suárez de Tena Alberto
Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

13/11/2021 - 18:30

2 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Extremadura Cáceres PH

13/11/2021 - 19:30

CD Montañas de Taco

13/11/2021 - 19:30

13/11/2021 - 19:30

Sanaya Libby´s La Laguna

3 - 0

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
Navarro Noelia

13/11/2021 - 19:30

3 - 0

Sanaya Libby´s La Laguna

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

13/11/2021 - 20:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

13/11/2021 - 20:00

13/11/2021 - 20:00

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

3 - 1

CyL Palencia 2022

Grande García Ballesteros Jesús

13/11/2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

CyL Palencia 2022

14/11/2021 - 12:00

PM Vistalegre

14/11/2021 - 12:00

14/11/2021 - 12:00

CV Utrera

3 - 2

Voleibol Dumbría

Pinilla Torres Ángel

14/11/2021 - 12:00

3 - 2

CV Utrera

Voleibol Dumbría



Sexta Jornada

20/11/2021 - 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

20/11/2021 - 17:30

20/11/2021 - 17:30

CyL Palencia 2022

2 - 3

Extremadura Cáceres PH

Correa de Souza Diego

20/11/2021 - 17:30

2 - 3

CyL Palencia 2022

Extremadura Cáceres PH

20/11/2021 - 17:30

Pabellón Las Palmeras

20/11/2021 - 17:30

20/11/2021 - 17:30

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

3 - 1

CV Utrera

Buenestado Serrano Miriam

20/11/2021 - 17:30

3 - 1

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

CV Utrera

20/11/2021 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

20/11/2021 - 18:00

20/11/2021 - 18:00

Voley Textil Santanderina

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol

Pidal Otero Pedro

20/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Voley Textil Santanderina

Club Vigo Voleibol

20/11/2021 - 19:30

PM O Conco

20/11/2021 - 19:30

20/11/2021 - 19:30

Voleibol Dumbría

3 - 1

Sanaya Libby´s La Laguna

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

20/11/2021 - 19:30

3 - 1

Voleibol Dumbría

Sanaya Libby´s La Laguna

20/11/2021 - 20:00

P.M. Miajadas

20/11/2021 - 20:00

20/11/2021 - 20:00

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

3 - 0

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

Tirado Postigo Antonio

20/11/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

CV Almendralejo Extremadura



Séptima Jornada

27/11/2021 - 18:00

Pabellón Multiusos Ciudad de Cáceres

27/11/2021 - 18:00

27/11/2021 - 18:00

Extremadura Cáceres PH

1 - 3

Voley Textil Santanderina

Buenestado Serrano Miriam

27/11/2021 - 18:00

1 - 3

Extremadura Cáceres PH

Voley Textil Santanderina

27/11/2021 - 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

27/11/2021 - 18:30

27/11/2021 - 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

2 - 3

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

27/11/2021 - 18:30

2 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

27/11/2021 - 19:30

CD Montañas de Taco

27/11/2021 - 19:30

27/11/2021 - 19:30

Sanaya Libby´s La Laguna

3 - 0

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

Cruz Suárez Alejandro

27/11/2021 - 19:30

3 - 0

Sanaya Libby´s La Laguna

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

28/11/2021 - 12:00

PM Vistalegre

28/11/2021 - 12:00

28/11/2021 - 12:00

CV Utrera

3 - 0

CyL Palencia 2022

Dufort Rodríguez Montserrat
Tirado Postigo Antonio

28/11/2021 - 12:00

3 - 0

CV Utrera

CyL Palencia 2022



Octava Jornada

04/12/2021 - 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

04/12/2021 - 17:30

04/12/2021 - 17:30

CyL Palencia 2022

0 - 3

Voley Textil Santanderina

Barrallo Busto Francisco

04/12/2021 - 17:30

0 - 3

CyL Palencia 2022