Superliga Femenina 2 2021-22

Superliga Femenina 2

select
Grupo A Grupo A Matches

Primera Jornada

09/10/2021 - 17:00

Pabellón Quico Cabrera

09/10/2021 - 17:00

09/10/2021 - 17:00

Cuesta Piedra Tenerife

3 - 0

CV Torrelavega

González Arencibia Aday Francisco

09/10/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

Cuesta Piedra Tenerife

CV Torrelavega

09/10/2021 - 19:00

Pabellón Municipal

09/10/2021 - 19:00

09/10/2021 - 19:00

Extremadura Arroyo

3 - 0

RGC Covadonga

Prieto Lozano Javier
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

09/10/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo

RGC Covadonga

09/10/2021 - 19:30

Estadio Vallehermoso

09/10/2021 - 19:30

09/10/2021 - 19:30

Madrid Chamberí

3 - 0

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

López Diaz Alfonso

09/10/2021 - 19:30

3 - 0

Madrid Chamberí

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

09/10/2021 - 20:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

09/10/2021 - 20:00

09/10/2021 - 20:00

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

0 - 3

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

D´Acuña Pajuelo Eva
Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas

09/10/2021 - 20:00

0 - 3

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

10/10/2021 - 13:00

CDM Entrevias

10/10/2021 - 13:00

10/10/2021 - 13:00

VP Madrid

3 - 2

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Quiroga Miguel Ángel

10/10/2021 - 13:00

3 - 2

VP Madrid

Autos Cancela Zalaeta



Segunda Jornada

16/10/2021 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

16/10/2021 - 17:00

16/10/2021 - 17:00

RGC Covadonga

1 - 3

VP Madrid

Real José

16/10/2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

RGC Covadonga

VP Madrid

16/10/2021 - 17:30

Pabellón Las Palmeras

16/10/2021 - 17:30

16/10/2021 - 17:30

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

0 - 3

Madrid Chamberí

Prieto Lozano Javier

16/10/2021 - 17:30

0 - 3

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

Madrid Chamberí

16/10/2021 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

16/10/2021 - 19:30

16/10/2021 - 19:30

CV Torrejón

3 - 1

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

Cruz Suárez Alejandro

16/10/2021 - 19:30

3 - 1

CV Torrejón

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

17/10/2021 - 12:00

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

17/10/2021 - 12:00

17/10/2021 - 12:00

CV Torrelavega

0 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

Suárez de Tena Alberto

17/10/2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

CV Torrelavega

Extremadura Arroyo

17/10/2021 - 13:00

Polideportivo Eduardo López Mateo

17/10/2021 - 13:00

17/10/2021 - 13:00

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

0 - 3

Cuesta Piedra Tenerife

Cruz Suárez Alejandro

17/10/2021 - 13:00

0 - 3

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

Cuesta Piedra Tenerife



Tercera Jornada

23/10/2021 - 17:00

Pabellón Quico Cabrera

23/10/2021 - 17:00

23/10/2021 - 17:00

Cuesta Piedra Tenerife

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo

González Arencibia Aday Francisco

23/10/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

Cuesta Piedra Tenerife

Extremadura Arroyo

23/10/2021 - 19:30

Estadio Vallehermoso

23/10/2021 - 19:30

23/10/2021 - 19:30

Madrid Chamberí

3 - 0

CV Torrejón

Mederos Pineda Francisco M.
Vidal Flores María del Mar

23/10/2021 - 19:30

3 - 0

Madrid Chamberí

CV Torrejón

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

23/10/2021 - 20:00

23/10/2021 - 20:00

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

3 - 2

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

D´Acuña Pajuelo Eva

23/10/2021 - 20:00

3 - 2

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

24/10/2021 - 11:00

CDM Entrevias

24/10/2021 - 11:00

24/10/2021 - 11:00

VP Madrid

3 - 0

CV Torrelavega

Mederos Pineda Francisco M.
Grande García Ballesteros Jesús

24/10/2021 - 11:00

3 - 0

VP Madrid

CV Torrelavega

24/10/2021 - 13:00

Polideportivo Eduardo López Mateo

24/10/2021 - 13:00

24/10/2021 - 13:00

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

1 - 3

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

Prieto Lozano Javier
Arruabarrena Bonilla Berta

24/10/2021 - 13:00

1 - 3

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

Extremadura Badajoz CPV



Cuarta Jornada

30/10/2021 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

30/10/2021 - 17:00

30/10/2021 - 17:00

RGC Covadonga

1 - 3

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

30/10/2021 - 17:00

1 - 3

RGC Covadonga

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

30/10/2021 - 17:30

Pabellón Las Palmeras

30/10/2021 - 17:30

30/10/2021 - 17:30

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

2 - 3

Cuesta Piedra Tenerife

Tirado Postigo Antonio

30/10/2021 - 17:30

2 - 3

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

Cuesta Piedra Tenerife

30/10/2021 - 18:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

30/10/2021 - 18:00

30/10/2021 - 18:00

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

3 - 2

Madrid Chamberí

Pidal Otero Pedro

30/10/2021 - 18:00

3 - 2

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Madrid Chamberí

30/10/2021 - 19:00

Pabellón Municipal

30/10/2021 - 19:00

30/10/2021 - 19:00

Extremadura Arroyo

2 - 3

VP Madrid

López Jurado Casimiro

30/10/2021 - 19:00

2 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

VP Madrid

30/10/2021 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

30/10/2021 - 19:30

30/10/2021 - 19:30

CV Torrejón

1 - 3

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

Vidal Flores María del Mar

30/10/2021 - 19:30

1 - 3

CV Torrejón

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela



Quinta Jornada

06/11/2021 - 19:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

06/11/2021 - 19:00

06/11/2021 - 19:00

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

3 - 0

CV Torrejón

Erce Álvarez Javier

06/11/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

CV Torrejón

06/11/2021 - 19:30

Estadio Vallehermoso

06/11/2021 - 19:30

06/11/2021 - 19:30

Madrid Chamberí

3 - 1

RGC Covadonga

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

06/11/2021 - 19:30

3 - 1

Madrid Chamberí

RGC Covadonga

06/11/2021 - 20:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

06/11/2021 - 20:00

06/11/2021 - 20:00

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

3 - 0

CV Torrelavega

González Arencibia Aday Francisco

06/11/2021 - 20:00

3 - 0

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

CV Torrelavega

07/11/2021 - 12:00

Pabellón Quico Cabrera

07/11/2021 - 12:00

07/11/2021 - 12:00

Cuesta Piedra Tenerife

0 - 3

VP Madrid

Cruz Suárez Alejandro

07/11/2021 - 12:00

0 - 3

Cuesta Piedra Tenerife

VP Madrid

07/11/2021 - 13:00

Polideportivo Eduardo López Mateo

07/11/2021 - 13:00

07/11/2021 - 13:00

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

1 - 3

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

07/11/2021 - 13:00

1 - 3

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

Autos Cancela Zalaeta



Sexta Jornada

13/11/2021 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

13/11/2021 - 17:00

13/11/2021 - 17:00

RGC Covadonga

3 - 0

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

Barrallo Busto Francisco

13/11/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

RGC Covadonga

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

13/11/2021 - 17:30

Pabellón Las Palmeras

13/11/2021 - 17:30

13/11/2021 - 17:30

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

3 - 1

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Grande García Ballesteros Jesús
López Jurado Casimiro

13/11/2021 - 17:30

3 - 1

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

13/11/2021 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

13/11/2021 - 18:00

13/11/2021 - 18:00

CV Torrelavega

0 - 3

Madrid Chamberí

Real José

13/11/2021 - 18:00

0 - 3

CV Torrelavega

Madrid Chamberí

13/11/2021 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal

13/11/2021 - 18:00

13/11/2021 - 18:00

Extremadura Arroyo

3 - 1

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

Barbosa Marín Francisco
Erce Álvarez Javier

13/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 1

Extremadura Arroyo

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

13/11/2021 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

13/11/2021 - 19:30

13/11/2021 - 19:30

CV Torrejón

0 - 3

Cuesta Piedra Tenerife

Quiroga Miguel Ángel
López Diaz Alfonso

13/11/2021 - 19:30

0 - 3

CV Torrejón

Cuesta Piedra Tenerife

14/11/2021 - 12:00

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

14/11/2021 - 12:00

14/11/2021 - 12:00

CV Torrelavega

3 - 1

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

Real José

14/11/2021 - 12:00

3 - 1

CV Torrelavega

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela



Séptima Jornada

20/11/2021 - 19:30

Estadio Vallehermoso

20/11/2021 - 19:30

20/11/2021 - 19:30

Madrid Chamberí

3 - 2

Extremadura Arroyo

Dufort Rodríguez Montserrat

20/11/2021 - 19:30

3 - 2

Madrid Chamberí

Extremadura Arroyo

20/11/2021 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

20/11/2021 - 19:30

20/11/2021 - 19:30

CV Torrejón

1 - 3

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Melián Sosa Pablo Santiago

20/11/2021 - 19:30

1 - 3

CV Torrejón

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

20/11/2021 - 20:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

20/11/2021 - 20:00

20/11/2021 - 20:00

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

3 - 1

RGC Covadonga

Buenestado Serrano Miriam

20/11/2021 - 20:00

3 - 1

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

RGC Covadonga

21/11/2021 - 12:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

21/11/2021 - 12:00

21/11/2021 - 12:00

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

3 - 1

VP Madrid

Cruz Suárez Alejandro
Misiego Sergio

21/11/2021 - 12:00

3 - 1

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

VP Madrid



Octava Jornada

27/11/2021 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

27/11/2021 - 17:00

27/11/2021 - 17:00

RGC Covadonga

3 - 0

CV Torrejón

Real José

27/11/2021 - 17:00

3 - 0

RGC Covadonga

CV Torrejón

27/11/2021 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal

27/11/2021 - 18:00

27/11/2021 - 18:00

Extremadura Arroyo

3 - 0

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio

27/11/2021 - 18:00

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

27/11/2021 - 19:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

27/11/2021 - 19:00

27/11/2021 - 19:00

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

1 - 3

Cuesta Piedra Tenerife

Barrallo Busto Francisco

27/11/2021 - 19:00

1 - 3

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Cuesta Piedra Tenerife

28/11/2021 - 11:00

CDM Entrevias

28/11/2021 - 11:00

28/11/2021 - 11:00

VP Madrid

1 - 3

Madrid Chamberí

González Arencibia Aday Francisco

28/11/2021 - 11:00

1 - 3

VP Madrid

Madrid Chamberí

28/11/2021 - 12:00

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

28/11/2021 - 12:00

28/11/2021 - 12:00

CV Torrelavega

1 - 3

Extremadura Badajoz CPV

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

28/11/2021 - 12:00

1 - 3

CV Torrelavega

Extremadura Badajoz CPV



Novena Jornada

04/12/2021 - 17:00

Pabellón Quico Cabrera

04/12/2021 - 17:00

04/12/2021 - 17:00

Cuesta Piedra Tenerife

-

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

D´Acuña Pajuelo Eva

04/12/2021 - 17:00

-

Cuesta Piedra Tenerife

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna