Superliga Masculina 2 22-23

Superliga Masculina 2

select
Grupo A Grupo A Matches

Primera Jornada

08/10/2022 - 17:30

CDM Entrevias

08/10/2022 - 17:30

08/10/2022 - 17:30

VP Madrid

3 - 2

cvleganes.com

Grande García Ballesteros Jesús

08/10/2022 - 17:30

3 - 2

VP Madrid

cvleganes.com

08/10/2022 - 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

08/10/2022 - 18:30

08/10/2022 - 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 2

Gijón Vóley

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

08/10/2022 - 18:30

3 - 2

Club Vigo Voleibol

Gijón Vóley

08/10/2022 - 19:00

PM O Conco

08/10/2022 - 19:00

08/10/2022 - 19:00

Voleibol Dumbría

3 - 1

CUV Alcorcón

Barrallo Busto Francisco

08/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Voleibol Dumbría

CUV Alcorcón

08/10/2022 - 19:30

Colegio Cisneros

08/10/2022 - 19:30

08/10/2022 - 19:30

Cisneros Alter VB

3 - 1

CV Collado Villalba

Melián Sosa Pablo Santiago

08/10/2022 - 19:30

3 - 1

Cisneros Alter VB

CV Collado Villalba

08/10/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

08/10/2022 - 19:30

08/10/2022 - 19:30

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

3 - 2

Intasa San Sadurniño

González Arencibia Aday Francisco

08/10/2022 - 19:30

3 - 2

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

Intasa San Sadurniño

08/10/2022 - 19:45

Pabellón Príncipe de Asturias

08/10/2022 - 19:45

08/10/2022 - 19:45

Grupo Egido Pinto

3 - 0

CyL Palencia 2024

Quiroga Miguel Ángel

08/10/2022 - 19:45

3 - 0

Grupo Egido Pinto

CyL Palencia 2024



Segunda Jornada

15/10/2022 - 15:00

Polideportivo Los Cantos

15/10/2022 - 15:00

15/10/2022 - 15:00

CUV Alcorcón

0 - 3

Cisneros Alter VB

Rius Iglesias Patricia

15/10/2022 - 15:00

0 - 3

CUV Alcorcón

Cisneros Alter VB

15/10/2022 - 17:00

P.M. de San Sadurniño

15/10/2022 - 17:00

15/10/2022 - 17:00

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 0

Grupo Egido Pinto

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

15/10/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

Grupo Egido Pinto

15/10/2022 - 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

15/10/2022 - 17:30

15/10/2022 - 17:30

CyL Palencia 2024

0 - 3

VP Madrid

Correa de Souza Diego

15/10/2022 - 17:30

0 - 3

CyL Palencia 2024

VP Madrid

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán

15/10/2022 - 19:00

15/10/2022 - 19:00

cvleganes.com

2 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Quiroga Miguel Ángel

15/10/2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

cvleganes.com

Club Vigo Voleibol

15/10/2022 - 19:45

Pabellon Municipal Kike Blas

15/10/2022 - 19:45

15/10/2022 - 19:45

CV Collado Villalba

1 - 3

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

Rius Iglesias Patricia

15/10/2022 - 19:45

1 - 3

CV Collado Villalba

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

16/10/2022 - 12:00

Pabellón de la Arena

16/10/2022 - 12:00

16/10/2022 - 12:00

Gijón Vóley

0 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

Mendoza Felipe Herminio

16/10/2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

Gijón Vóley

Voleibol Dumbría



Tercera Jornada

22/10/2022 - 13:00

Pabellón de la Arena

22/10/2022 - 13:00

22/10/2022 - 13:00

Gijón Vóley

1 - 3

Cisneros Alter VB

Correa de Souza Diego
Correa de Souza Diego

22/10/2022 - 13:00

1 - 3

Gijón Vóley

Cisneros Alter VB

22/10/2022 - 17:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

22/10/2022 - 17:30

22/10/2022 - 17:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 0

CV Collado Villalba

Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

22/10/2022 - 17:30

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

CV Collado Villalba

22/10/2022 - 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

22/10/2022 - 18:30

22/10/2022 - 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 0

CyL Palencia 2024

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

22/10/2022 - 18:30

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol

CyL Palencia 2024

22/10/2022 - 19:00

PM O Conco

22/10/2022 - 19:00

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Voleibol Dumbría

3 - 0

cvleganes.com

Quiroga Miguel Ángel

22/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Voleibol Dumbría

cvleganes.com

22/10/2022 - 19:15

Pabellón Príncipe de Asturias

22/10/2022 - 19:15

22/10/2022 - 19:15

Grupo Egido Pinto

1 - 3

VP Madrid

González Funtefría Isabel
Saffiotti Mario

22/10/2022 - 19:15

1 - 3

Grupo Egido Pinto

VP Madrid

22/10/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

22/10/2022 - 19:30

22/10/2022 - 19:30

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

3 - 0

CUV Alcorcón

D´Acuña Pajuelo Eva

22/10/2022 - 19:30

3 - 0

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

CUV Alcorcón



Cuarta Jornada

29/10/2022 - 16:30

Polideportivo Los Cantos

29/10/2022 - 16:30

29/10/2022 - 16:30

CUV Alcorcón

0 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Erce Álvarez Javier
Nuñez Carlos

29/10/2022 - 16:30

0 - 3

CUV Alcorcón

Intasa San Sadurniño

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán

29/10/2022 - 19:00

29/10/2022 - 19:00

cvleganes.com

3 - 1

Cisneros Alter VB

Suárez de Tena Alberto
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

29/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

cvleganes.com

Cisneros Alter VB

29/10/2022 - 19:45

Pabellon Municipal Kike Blas

29/10/2022 - 19:45

29/10/2022 - 19:45

CV Collado Villalba

1 - 3

Grupo Egido Pinto

Vidal Flores María del Mar
Cervantes Antonio

29/10/2022 - 19:45

1 - 3

CV Collado Villalba

Grupo Egido Pinto

30/10/2022 - 10:30

CDM Entrevias

30/10/2022 - 10:30

30/10/2022 - 10:30

VP Madrid

1 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Medina García Frank
Sabroso Moratilla Francisco

30/10/2022 - 10:30

1 - 3

VP Madrid

Club Vigo Voleibol

30/10/2022 - 12:00

Pabellón de la Arena

30/10/2022 - 12:00

30/10/2022 - 12:00

Gijón Vóley

0 - 3

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

Real José

30/10/2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

Gijón Vóley

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

30/10/2022 - 12:00

Campo de la Juventud

30/10/2022 - 12:00

30/10/2022 - 12:00

CyL Palencia 2024

3 - 1

Voleibol Dumbría

González Funtefría Isabel

30/10/2022 - 12:00

3 - 1

CyL Palencia 2024

Voleibol Dumbría



Quinta Jornada

05/11/2022 - 17:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

05/11/2022 - 17:30

05/11/2022 - 17:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 0

Gijón Vóley

Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

05/11/2022 - 17:30

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

Gijón Vóley

05/11/2022 - 19:00

PM O Conco

05/11/2022 - 19:00

05/11/2022 - 19:00

Voleibol Dumbría

2 - 3

VP Madrid

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

05/11/2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

Voleibol Dumbría

VP Madrid

05/11/2022 - 19:30

Colegio Cisneros

05/11/2022 - 19:30

05/11/2022 - 19:30

Cisneros Alter VB

3 - 0

CyL Palencia 2024

D´Acuña Pajuelo Eva
Misiego Sergio

05/11/2022 - 19:30

3 - 0

Cisneros Alter VB

CyL Palencia 2024

05/11/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

05/11/2022 - 19:30

05/11/2022 - 19:30

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

0 - 3

cvleganes.com

Cruz Suárez Alejandro
Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas

05/11/2022 - 19:30

0 - 3

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

cvleganes.com

05/11/2022 - 19:45

Pabellón Príncipe de Asturias

05/11/2022 - 19:45

05/11/2022 - 19:45

Grupo Egido Pinto

3 - 2

Club Vigo Voleibol

Barbosa Marín Francisco
González Tabares Rafael

05/11/2022 - 19:45

3 - 2

Grupo Egido Pinto

Club Vigo Voleibol

05/11/2022 - 19:45

Pabellon Municipal Kike Blas

05/11/2022 - 19:45

05/11/2022 - 19:45

CV Collado Villalba

3 - 0

CUV Alcorcón

González Funtefría Isabel
Cervantes Antonio

05/11/2022 - 19:45

3 - 0

CV Collado Villalba

CUV Alcorcón

06/11/2022 - 12:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

06/11/2022 - 12:30

06/11/2022 - 12:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 2

VP Madrid

Dufort Rodríguez Montserrat

06/11/2022 - 12:30

3 - 2

Intasa San Sadurniño

VP Madrid



Sexta Jornada

12/11/2022 - 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

12/11/2022 - 17:30

12/11/2022 - 17:30

CyL Palencia 2024

1 - 3

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

Real José
Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

12/11/2022 - 17:30

1 - 3

CyL Palencia 2024

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

12/11/2022 - 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

12/11/2022 - 18:30

12/11/2022 - 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 1

Voleibol Dumbría

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

12/11/2022 - 18:30

3 - 1

Club Vigo Voleibol

Voleibol Dumbría

12/11/2022 - 19:00

Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán

12/11/2022 - 19:00

12/11/2022 - 19:00

cvleganes.com

1 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

López Jurado Casimiro

12/11/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

cvleganes.com

Intasa San Sadurniño

13/11/2022 - 10:30

CDM Entrevias

13/11/2022 - 10:30

13/11/2022 - 10:30

VP Madrid

0 - 3

Cisneros Alter VB

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

13/11/2022 - 10:30

0 - 3

VP Madrid

Cisneros Alter VB

13/11/2022 - 12:00

Pabellón de la Arena

13/11/2022 - 12:00

13/11/2022 - 12:00

Gijón Vóley

3 - 0

CV Collado Villalba

Barrallo Busto Francisco

13/11/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

Gijón Vóley

CV Collado Villalba

13/11/2022 - 17:00

Pabellón Príncipe de Asturias

13/11/2022 - 17:00

13/11/2022 - 17:00

Grupo Egido Pinto

2 - 3

CUV Alcorcón

Grande García Ballesteros Jesús

13/11/2022 - 17:00

2 - 3

Grupo Egido Pinto

CUV Alcorcón



Séptima Jornada

19/11/2022 - 16:15

Polideportivo Los Cantos

19/11/2022 - 16:15

19/11/2022 - 16:15

CUV Alcorcón

0 - 3

Gijón Vóley

Mederos Pineda Francisco M.
Cervantes Antonio

19/11/2022 - 16:15

0 - 3

CUV Alcorcón

Gijón Vóley

19/11/2022 - 17:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

19/11/2022 - 17:30

19/11/2022 - 17:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 0

CyL Palencia 2024

Barrallo Busto Francisco

19/11/2022 - 17:30

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

CyL Palencia 2024

19/11/2022 - 19:30

Colegio Cisneros

19/11/2022 - 19:30

19/11/2022 - 19:30

Cisneros Alter VB

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol

Vidal Flores María del Mar
Misiego Sergio

19/11/2022 - 19:30

3 - 0

Cisneros Alter VB

Club Vigo Voleibol