Superliga Masculina 2022-23

Superliga Masculina

select
SVM Liga Regular Liga Regular Matches

Primera Jornada

01/10/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Son Moix

01/10/2022 - 18:00

01/10/2022 - 18:00

Club Vóley Palma

1 - 3

Barça Voleibol

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Gauchia Marta

01/10/2022 - 18:00

1 - 3

Club Vóley Palma

Barça Voleibol

01/10/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

01/10/2022 - 18:00

01/10/2022 - 18:00

Voley Textil Santanderina

0 - 3

Arenal Emevé

Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio
González Tabares Rafael

01/10/2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

Voley Textil Santanderina

Arenal Emevé

01/10/2022 - 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

01/10/2022 - 19:00

01/10/2022 - 19:00

Rotogal Boiro

0 - 3

Unicaja Costa de Almeria

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Saiz Goyenechea Ainhoa

01/10/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Rotogal Boiro

Unicaja Costa de Almeria

01/10/2022 - 19:00

PM Benicalap Sur

01/10/2022 - 19:00

01/10/2022 - 19:00

Léleman Conqueridor Valencia

3 - 2

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
Barceló Trigueros Joaquín

01/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

Léleman Conqueridor Valencia

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

01/10/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

01/10/2022 - 19:30

01/10/2022 - 19:30

Rio Duero Soria

1 - 3

CV Guaguas

De Moya Romero José Manuel
Gozalvez Belmonte Patricia

01/10/2022 - 19:30

1 - 3

Rio Duero Soria

CV Guaguas

02/10/2022 - 17:00

Pabellón Javier Imbroda

02/10/2022 - 17:00

02/10/2022 - 17:00

Melilla Sport Capital

3 - 0

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Pedrosa López Francisco J.
Cherino Navarro José Manuel

02/10/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Melilla Sport Capital

Conectabalear CV Manacor



Segunda Jornada

08/10/2022 - 18:30

Centro Insular de Deportes

08/10/2022 - 18:30

08/10/2022 - 18:30

CV Guaguas

3 - 0

Melilla Sport Capital

Correa  Benitez Antonio
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

08/10/2022 - 18:30

3 - 0

CV Guaguas

Melilla Sport Capital

08/10/2022 - 18:30

Pabellón Los Planos

08/10/2022 - 18:30

08/10/2022 - 18:30

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

0 - 3

Rio Duero Soria

Fernandez  Llano Xavier
Elvira Cerdán Albert

08/10/2022 - 18:30

0 - 3

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

Rio Duero Soria

08/10/2022 - 19:00

Pol. Miquel Angel Nadal

08/10/2022 - 19:00

08/10/2022 - 19:00

Conectabalear CV Manacor

3 - 1

Club Vóley Palma

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

08/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Club Vóley Palma

08/10/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

08/10/2022 - 19:30

08/10/2022 - 19:30

Arenal Emevé

3 - 0

Rotogal Boiro

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
González Héctor

08/10/2022 - 19:30

3 - 0

Arenal Emevé

Rotogal Boiro

08/10/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

08/10/2022 - 19:30

08/10/2022 - 19:30

Unicaja Costa de Almeria

1 - 3

Léleman Conqueridor Valencia

Cerrato Fernando J.
Santana Limón Julio César

08/10/2022 - 19:30

1 - 3

Unicaja Costa de Almeria

Léleman Conqueridor Valencia

09/10/2022 - 11:30

Pabellón La Salle Bonanova

09/10/2022 - 11:30

09/10/2022 - 11:30

Barça Voleibol

3 - 0

Voley Textil Santanderina

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Sola Monteagudo Carles

09/10/2022 - 11:30

3 - 0

Barça Voleibol

Voley Textil Santanderina



Tercera Jornada

15/10/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Son Moix

15/10/2022 - 18:00

15/10/2022 - 18:00

Club Vóley Palma

0 - 3

CV Guaguas

Pedrosa López Francisco J.
Pedrosa López Juan Antonio

15/10/2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

Club Vóley Palma

CV Guaguas

15/10/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

15/10/2022 - 18:00

15/10/2022 - 18:00

Voley Textil Santanderina

1 - 3

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Correa De Souza Bruno
Gálvez Daniel

15/10/2022 - 18:00

1 - 3

Voley Textil Santanderina

Conectabalear CV Manacor

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

15/10/2022 - 19:00

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Rotogal Boiro

1 - 3

Léleman Conqueridor Valencia

González Tabares Rafael
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

15/10/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Rotogal Boiro

Léleman Conqueridor Valencia

15/10/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

15/10/2022 - 19:30

15/10/2022 - 19:30

Rio Duero Soria

3 - 1

Unicaja Costa de Almeria

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Escobar Cristobal David

15/10/2022 - 19:30

3 - 1

Rio Duero Soria

Unicaja Costa de Almeria

15/10/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

15/10/2022 - 19:30

15/10/2022 - 19:30

Arenal Emevé

3 - 1

Barça Voleibol

Saiz Goyenechea Ainhoa
Sabroso Moratilla Francisco

15/10/2022 - 19:30

3 - 1

Arenal Emevé

Barça Voleibol

16/10/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Javier Imbroda

16/10/2022 - 18:00

16/10/2022 - 18:00

Melilla Sport Capital

1 - 3

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

Romero Martinez Angel
Cerrato Fernando J.

16/10/2022 - 18:00

1 - 3

Melilla Sport Capital

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol



Cuarta Jornada

22/10/2022 - 18:30

Centro Insular de Deportes

22/10/2022 - 18:30

22/10/2022 - 18:30

CV Guaguas

3 - 0

Voley Textil Santanderina

Pedrosa López Juan Antonio
Pedrosa López Francisco J.

22/10/2022 - 18:30

3 - 0

CV Guaguas

Voley Textil Santanderina

22/10/2022 - 18:30

Pabellón Los Planos

22/10/2022 - 18:30

22/10/2022 - 18:30

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

3 - 0

Club Vóley Palma

Gálvez Daniel
Correa De Souza Bruno

22/10/2022 - 18:30

3 - 0

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

Club Vóley Palma

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Pol. Miquel Angel Nadal

22/10/2022 - 19:00

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Conectabalear CV Manacor

3 - 2

Arenal Emevé

Trigo Bravo Susana
Cherino Navarro José Manuel

22/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Arenal Emevé

22/10/2022 - 19:00

PM Benicalap Sur

22/10/2022 - 19:00

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Léleman Conqueridor Valencia

2 - 3

Rio Duero Soria

Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio
Gozalvez Belmonte Patricia

22/10/2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

Léleman Conqueridor Valencia

Rio Duero Soria

22/10/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

22/10/2022 - 19:30

22/10/2022 - 19:30

Unicaja Costa de Almeria

1 - 3

Melilla Sport Capital

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
González Tabares Rafael

22/10/2022 - 19:30

1 - 3

Unicaja Costa de Almeria

Melilla Sport Capital

23/10/2022 - 11:30

Pabellón La Salle Bonanova

23/10/2022 - 11:30

23/10/2022 - 11:30

Barça Voleibol

3 - 0

Rotogal Boiro

Martínez Obón Antonio
Granados Cisneros Pablo

23/10/2022 - 11:30

3 - 0

Barça Voleibol

Rotogal Boiro



Quinta Jornada

29/10/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Son Moix

29/10/2022 - 18:00

29/10/2022 - 18:00

Club Vóley Palma

0 - 3

Unicaja Costa de Almeria

Santana Limón Julio César

29/10/2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

Club Vóley Palma

Unicaja Costa de Almeria

29/10/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

29/10/2022 - 18:00

29/10/2022 - 18:00

Voley Textil Santanderina

0 - 3

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto

29/10/2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

Voley Textil Santanderina

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

29/10/2022 - 19:00

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Rotogal Boiro

0 - 3

Rio Duero Soria

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
Navarro Noelia

29/10/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Rotogal Boiro

Rio Duero Soria

29/10/2022 - 19:45

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

29/10/2022 - 19:45

29/10/2022 - 19:45

Arenal Emevé

0 - 3

CV Guaguas

Correa De Souza Bruno
Gálvez Daniel

29/10/2022 - 19:45

0 - 3

Arenal Emevé

CV Guaguas

30/10/2022 - 11:30

Pabellón La Salle Bonanova

30/10/2022 - 11:30

30/10/2022 - 11:30

Barça Voleibol

3 - 1

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Santana Limón Julio César
Sanabria Alejandro

30/10/2022 - 11:30

3 - 1

Barça Voleibol

Conectabalear CV Manacor

30/10/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Javier Imbroda

30/10/2022 - 18:00

30/10/2022 - 18:00

Melilla Sport Capital

3 - 2

Léleman Conqueridor Valencia

Pedrosa López Juan Antonio
Trigo Bravo Susana

30/10/2022 - 18:00

3 - 2

Melilla Sport Capital

Léleman Conqueridor Valencia



Sexta Jornada

05/11/2022 - 18:00

PM Benicalap Sur

05/11/2022 - 18:00

05/11/2022 - 18:00

Léleman Conqueridor Valencia

3 - 2

Club Vóley Palma

Correa  Benitez Antonio
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

05/11/2022 - 18:00

3 - 2

Léleman Conqueridor Valencia

Club Vóley Palma

05/11/2022 - 18:30

Pabellón Los Planos

05/11/2022 - 18:30

05/11/2022 - 18:30

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

3 - 0

Arenal Emevé

Santana Limón Julio César
Sanabria Alejandro

05/11/2022 - 18:30

3 - 0

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

Arenal Emevé

05/11/2022 - 19:00

Pol. Miquel Angel Nadal

05/11/2022 - 19:00

05/11/2022 - 19:00

Conectabalear CV Manacor

3 - 1

Rotogal Boiro

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

05/11/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Rotogal Boiro

05/11/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

05/11/2022 - 19:30

05/11/2022 - 19:30

Unicaja Costa de Almeria

3 - 0

Voley Textil Santanderina

De Moya Romero José Manuel
Barceló Trigueros Joaquín

05/11/2022 - 19:30

3 - 0

Unicaja Costa de Almeria

Voley Textil Santanderina

05/11/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

05/11/2022 - 19:30

05/11/2022 - 19:30

Rio Duero Soria

1 - 3

Melilla Sport Capital

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

05/11/2022 - 19:30

1 - 3

Rio Duero Soria

Melilla Sport Capital

06/11/2022 - 12:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

06/11/2022 - 12:00

06/11/2022 - 12:00

CV Guaguas

3 - 0

Barça Voleibol

Cerrato Fernando J.
Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas

06/11/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

CV Guaguas

Barça Voleibol



Séptima Jornada

12/11/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Son Moix

12/11/2022 - 18:00

12/11/2022 - 18:00

Club Vóley Palma

0 - 3

Rio Duero Soria

González Tabares Rafael
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

12/11/2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

Club Vóley Palma

Rio Duero Soria

12/11/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

12/11/2022 - 18:00

12/11/2022 - 18:00

Voley Textil Santanderina

0 - 3

Léleman Conqueridor Valencia

Gálvez Daniel
Escobar Cristobal David

12/11/2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

Voley Textil Santanderina

Léleman Conqueridor Valencia

12/11/2022 - 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

12/11/2022 - 19:00

12/11/2022 - 19:00

Rotogal Boiro

0 - 3

Melilla Sport Capital

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
Sánchez Rubén

12/11/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Rotogal Boiro

Melilla Sport Capital

12/11/2022 - 19:00

Pol. Miquel Angel Nadal

12/11/2022 - 19:00

12/11/2022 - 19:00

Conectabalear CV Manacor

1 - 3

CV Guaguas

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Romero Martínez Enrique

12/11/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Conectabalear CV Manacor

CV Guaguas

12/11/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

12/11/2022 - 19:30

12/11/2022 - 19:30

Arenal Emevé

3 - 2

Unicaja Costa de Almeria

González Héctor
Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

12/11/2022 - 19:30

3 - 2

Arenal Emevé

Unicaja Costa de Almeria

13/11/2022 - 11:30

Pabellón La Salle Bonanova

13/11/2022 - 11:30

13/11/2022 - 11:30

Barça Voleibol

0 - 3

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

Trigo Bravo Susana
Pedrosa López Francisco J.

13/11/2022 - 11:30

0 - 3

Barça Voleibol

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol



Octava Jornada

19/11/2022 - 18:30

Centro Insular de Deportes

19/11/2022 - 18:30

19/11/2022 - 18:30

CV Guaguas

3 - 0

Rotogal Boiro

Romero Martínez Enrique
Navarro Noelia

19/11/2022 - 18:30

3 - 0

CV Guaguas

Rotogal Boiro

19/11/2022 - 18:30

Pabellón Los Planos

19/11/2022 - 18:30

19/11/2022 - 18:30

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

3 - 0

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Martínez Obón Antonio
Granados Cisneros Pablo

19/11/2022 - 18:30

3 - 0

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

Conectabalear CV Manacor

19/11/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

19/11/2022 - 19:30

19/11/2022 - 19:30

Unicaja Costa de Almeria

3 - 2

Barça Voleibol

Gozalvez Belmonte Patricia
De Moya Romero José Manuel

19/11/2022 - 19:30

3 - 2

Unicaja Costa de Almeria

Barça Voleibol

19/11/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

19/11/2022 - 19:30

19/11/2022 - 19:30

Rio Duero Soria

3 - 0

Voley Textil Santanderina

Sanabria Alejandro
Torres Romero Miguel Ángel

19/11/2022 - 19:30

3 - 0

Rio Duero Soria

Voley Textil Santanderina

20/11/2022 - 12:00

PM Benicalap Sur

20/11/2022 - 12:00

20/11/2022 - 12:00

Léleman Conqueridor Valencia

3 - 0

Arenal Emevé

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Gauchia Marta

20/11/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0