Liga Iberdrola 22-23

Liga Iberdrola

select
Liga Regular Liga Regular Matches

Primera Jornada

01/10/2022 - 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

01/10/2022 - 16:00

01/10/2022 - 16:00

CV Gran Canaria

3 - 0

Madrid Chamberí TotalEnergies

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

01/10/2022 - 16:00

3 - 0

CV Gran Canaria

Madrid Chamberí TotalEnergies

01/10/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Gran Gaby

01/10/2022 - 18:00

01/10/2022 - 18:00

CV Kiele Socúellamos

3 - 0

CV Sayre CC La Ballena

Cerrato Fernando J.
Romero Martinez Angel

01/10/2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

CV Kiele Socúellamos

CV Sayre CC La Ballena

01/10/2022 - 19:00

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

01/10/2022 - 19:00

01/10/2022 - 19:00

Depol Feel Alcobendas

2 - 3

OCISA Haro Rioja Voley

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
González Héctor

01/10/2022 - 19:00

2 - 3

Depol Feel Alcobendas

OCISA Haro Rioja Voley

01/10/2022 - 19:00

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

01/10/2022 - 19:00

01/10/2022 - 19:00

DSV CV Sant Cugat

0 - 3

Cajasol Vóley Dos Hermanas

Martínez Obón Antonio
Granados Cisneros Pablo

01/10/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Cajasol Vóley Dos Hermanas

01/10/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

01/10/2022 - 19:30

01/10/2022 - 19:30

Arenal Emevé

3 - 2

Avarca de Menorca

Sánchez Rubén
Rodríguez del Pozo Diego

01/10/2022 - 19:30

3 - 2

Arenal Emevé

Avarca de Menorca

02/10/2022 - 11:30

Pabellón Miguel Solaesa - Colegio Heidelberg

02/10/2022 - 11:30

02/10/2022 - 11:30

Heidelberg Volkswagen

1 - 3

CV Tenerife Libby's La Laguna

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

02/10/2022 - 11:30

1 - 3

Heidelberg Volkswagen

CV Tenerife Libby's La Laguna



Segunda Jornada

08/10/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

08/10/2022 - 18:00

08/10/2022 - 18:00

Cajasol Vóley Dos Hermanas

2 - 3

CV Kiele Socúellamos

Trigo Bravo Susana
Pérez Moreno Fernando

08/10/2022 - 18:00

2 - 3

Cajasol Vóley Dos Hermanas

CV Kiele Socúellamos

08/10/2022 - 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

08/10/2022 - 18:00

08/10/2022 - 18:00

OCISA Haro Rioja Voley

0 - 3

Arenal Emevé

Gálvez Daniel
Correa De Souza Bruno

08/10/2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

OCISA Haro Rioja Voley

Arenal Emevé

08/10/2022 - 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

08/10/2022 - 19:00

08/10/2022 - 19:00

Avarca de Menorca

3 - 0

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
Saiz Goyenechea Ainhoa

08/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Avarca de Menorca

DSV CV Sant Cugat

08/10/2022 - 19:30

Estadio Vallehermoso

08/10/2022 - 19:30

08/10/2022 - 19:30

Madrid Chamberí TotalEnergies

3 - 1

Depol Feel Alcobendas

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
González Tabares Rafael

08/10/2022 - 19:30

3 - 1

Madrid Chamberí TotalEnergies

Depol Feel Alcobendas

08/10/2022 - 21:30

Centro Insular de Deportes

08/10/2022 - 21:30

08/10/2022 - 21:30

CV Sayre CC La Ballena

3 - 0

Heidelberg Volkswagen

Portugal Fuertes Carlos
Correa  Benitez Antonio

08/10/2022 - 21:30

3 - 0

CV Sayre CC La Ballena

Heidelberg Volkswagen

09/10/2022 - 11:30

CD Montañas de Taco

09/10/2022 - 11:30

09/10/2022 - 11:30

CV Tenerife Libby's La Laguna

0 - 3

CV Gran Canaria

Navarro Noelia
Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas

09/10/2022 - 11:30

0 - 3

CV Tenerife Libby's La Laguna

CV Gran Canaria



Tercera Jornada

15/10/2022 - 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

15/10/2022 - 16:00

15/10/2022 - 16:00

CV Gran Canaria

3 - 0

CV Sayre CC La Ballena

Navarro Noelia
Fuentes Barrasa Alexis

15/10/2022 - 16:00

3 - 0

CV Gran Canaria

CV Sayre CC La Ballena

15/10/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Gran Gaby

15/10/2022 - 18:00

15/10/2022 - 18:00

CV Kiele Socúellamos

3 - 2

Avarca de Menorca

Sanabria Alejandro
Gozalvez Belmonte Patricia

15/10/2022 - 18:00

3 - 2

CV Kiele Socúellamos

Avarca de Menorca

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

15/10/2022 - 19:00

15/10/2022 - 19:00

Depol Feel Alcobendas

3 - 2

Arenal Emevé

Cherino Navarro José Manuel
Correa  Benitez Antonio

15/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

Depol Feel Alcobendas

Arenal Emevé

15/10/2022 - 19:15

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

15/10/2022 - 19:15

15/10/2022 - 19:15

DSV CV Sant Cugat

2 - 3

OCISA Haro Rioja Voley

Santana Limón Julio César
Gauchia Marta

15/10/2022 - 19:15

2 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

OCISA Haro Rioja Voley

15/10/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Miguel Solaesa - Colegio Heidelberg

15/10/2022 - 19:30

15/10/2022 - 19:30

Heidelberg Volkswagen

0 - 3

Cajasol Vóley Dos Hermanas

Granados Cisneros Pablo
Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas

15/10/2022 - 19:30

0 - 3

Heidelberg Volkswagen

Cajasol Vóley Dos Hermanas

15/10/2022 - 19:30

Estadio Vallehermoso

15/10/2022 - 19:30

15/10/2022 - 19:30

Madrid Chamberí TotalEnergies

0 - 3

CV Tenerife Libby's La Laguna

González Héctor
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

15/10/2022 - 19:30

0 - 3

Madrid Chamberí TotalEnergies

CV Tenerife Libby's La Laguna



Cuarta Jornada

22/10/2022 - 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

22/10/2022 - 18:00

22/10/2022 - 18:00

CV Tenerife Libby's La Laguna

3 - 0

Depol Feel Alcobendas

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
Navarro Noelia

22/10/2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

CV Tenerife Libby's La Laguna

Depol Feel Alcobendas

22/10/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

22/10/2022 - 18:00

22/10/2022 - 18:00

Cajasol Vóley Dos Hermanas

1 - 3

CV Gran Canaria

Portugal Fuertes Carlos
Correa  Benitez Antonio

22/10/2022 - 18:00

1 - 3

Cajasol Vóley Dos Hermanas

CV Gran Canaria

22/10/2022 - 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

22/10/2022 - 18:00

22/10/2022 - 18:00

OCISA Haro Rioja Voley

3 - 1

CV Kiele Socúellamos

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Escobar Cristobal David

22/10/2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

OCISA Haro Rioja Voley

CV Kiele Socúellamos

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

22/10/2022 - 19:00

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Avarca de Menorca

3 - 0

Heidelberg Volkswagen

Barceló Trigueros Joaquín
De Moya Romero José Manuel

22/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Avarca de Menorca

Heidelberg Volkswagen

22/10/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

22/10/2022 - 19:30

22/10/2022 - 19:30

Arenal Emevé

2 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Sanabria Alejandro
Rodríguez del Pozo Diego

22/10/2022 - 19:30

2 - 3

Arenal Emevé

DSV CV Sant Cugat

23/10/2022 - 12:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

23/10/2022 - 12:00

23/10/2022 - 12:00

CV Sayre CC La Ballena

3 - 0

Madrid Chamberí TotalEnergies

Pedrosa López Francisco J.
Pedrosa López Juan Antonio

23/10/2022 - 12:00

3 - 0

CV Sayre CC La Ballena

Madrid Chamberí TotalEnergies



Quinta Jornada

29/10/2022 - 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

29/10/2022 - 16:00

29/10/2022 - 16:00

CV Gran Canaria

0 - 3

Avarca de Menorca

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Mendoza Felipe Herminio

29/10/2022 - 16:00

0 - 3

CV Gran Canaria

Avarca de Menorca

29/10/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Gran Gaby

29/10/2022 - 18:00

29/10/2022 - 18:00

CV Kiele Socúellamos

2 - 3

Arenal Emevé

Gauchia Marta
De Moya Romero José Manuel

29/10/2022 - 18:00

2 - 3

CV Kiele Socúellamos

Arenal Emevé

29/10/2022 - 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

29/10/2022 - 18:00

29/10/2022 - 18:00

CV Tenerife Libby's La Laguna

3 - 1

CV Sayre CC La Ballena

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

29/10/2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

CV Tenerife Libby's La Laguna

CV Sayre CC La Ballena

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

29/10/2022 - 19:00

29/10/2022 - 19:00

Depol Feel Alcobendas

1 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Gozalvez Belmonte Patricia
Barceló Trigueros Joaquín

29/10/2022 - 19:00

1 - 3

Depol Feel Alcobendas

DSV CV Sant Cugat

29/10/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Miguel Solaesa - Colegio Heidelberg

29/10/2022 - 19:30

29/10/2022 - 19:30

Heidelberg Volkswagen

1 - 3

OCISA Haro Rioja Voley

Saiz Goyenechea Ainhoa
Dufort Rodríguez Montserrat

29/10/2022 - 19:30

1 - 3

Heidelberg Volkswagen

OCISA Haro Rioja Voley

29/10/2022 - 19:30

Estadio Vallehermoso

29/10/2022 - 19:30

29/10/2022 - 19:30

Madrid Chamberí TotalEnergies

0 - 3

Cajasol Vóley Dos Hermanas

Granados Cisneros Pablo
Martínez Obón Antonio

29/10/2022 - 19:30

0 - 3

Madrid Chamberí TotalEnergies

Cajasol Vóley Dos Hermanas



Sexta Jornada

05/11/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

05/11/2022 - 18:00

05/11/2022 - 18:00

Cajasol Vóley Dos Hermanas

0 - 3

CV Tenerife Libby's La Laguna

Romero Martinez Angel
Pinilla Torres Ángel

05/11/2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

Cajasol Vóley Dos Hermanas

CV Tenerife Libby's La Laguna

05/11/2022 - 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

05/11/2022 - 18:00

05/11/2022 - 18:00

OCISA Haro Rioja Voley

0 - 3

CV Gran Canaria

Sánchez Rubén
Rodríguez del Pozo Diego

05/11/2022 - 18:00

0 - 3

OCISA Haro Rioja Voley

CV Gran Canaria

05/11/2022 - 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

05/11/2022 - 19:00

05/11/2022 - 19:00

Avarca de Menorca

3 - 1

Madrid Chamberí TotalEnergies

Fernandez  Llano Xavier
Gilabert Martín Vanessa

05/11/2022 - 19:00

3 - 1

Avarca de Menorca

Madrid Chamberí TotalEnergies

05/11/2022 - 19:00

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

05/11/2022 - 19:00

05/11/2022 - 19:00

DSV CV Sant Cugat

3 - 0

CV Kiele Socúellamos

Cherino Navarro José Manuel
Trigo Bravo Susana

05/11/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

DSV CV Sant Cugat

CV Kiele Socúellamos

05/11/2022 - 19:45

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

05/11/2022 - 19:45

05/11/2022 - 19:45

Arenal Emevé

2 - 3

Heidelberg Volkswagen

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Arruabarrena Bonilla Berta

05/11/2022 - 19:45

2 - 3

Arenal Emevé

Heidelberg Volkswagen

06/11/2022 - 15:30

Centro Insular de Deportes

06/11/2022 - 15:30

06/11/2022 - 15:30

CV Sayre CC La Ballena

3 - 0

Depol Feel Alcobendas

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

06/11/2022 - 15:30

3 - 0

CV Sayre CC La Ballena

Depol Feel Alcobendas



Séptima Jornada

12/11/2022 - 12:30

Pabellón Miguel Solaesa - Colegio Heidelberg

12/11/2022 - 12:30

12/11/2022 - 12:30

Heidelberg Volkswagen

1 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Martínez García Luis Rafael

12/11/2022 - 12:30

1 - 3

Heidelberg Volkswagen

DSV CV Sant Cugat

12/11/2022 - 18:30

Centro Insular de Deportes

12/11/2022 - 18:30

12/11/2022 - 18:30

CV Gran Canaria

3 - 0

Arenal Emevé

Fernandez  Llano Xavier
Gauchia Marta

12/11/2022 - 18:30

3 - 0

CV Gran Canaria

Arenal Emevé

12/11/2022 - 19:00

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

12/11/2022 - 19:00

12/11/2022 - 19:00

Depol Feel Alcobendas

0 - 3

CV Kiele Socúellamos

Sanabria Alejandro
De Moya Romero José Manuel

12/11/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Depol Feel Alcobendas

CV Kiele Socúellamos

12/11/2022 - 19:30

Estadio Vallehermoso

12/11/2022 - 19:30

12/11/2022 - 19:30

Madrid Chamberí TotalEnergies

0 - 3

OCISA Haro Rioja Voley

Gozalvez Belmonte Patricia
Barceló Trigueros Joaquín

12/11/2022 - 19:30

0 - 3

Madrid Chamberí TotalEnergies

OCISA Haro Rioja Voley

13/11/2022 - 11:00

Pabellón Municipal Carlos García San Román

13/11/2022 - 11:00

13/11/2022 - 11:00

CV Sayre CC La Ballena

3 - 2

Cajasol Vóley Dos Hermanas

Gauchia Marta
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

13/11/2022 - 11:00

3 - 2

CV Sayre CC La Ballena

Cajasol Vóley Dos Hermanas

13/11/2022 - 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

13/11/2022 - 18:00

13/11/2022 - 18:00

CV Tenerife Libby's La Laguna

3 - 2

Avarca de Menorca

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
Saiz Goyenechea Ainhoa

13/11/2022 - 18:00

3 - 2

CV Tenerife Libby's La Laguna

Avarca de Menorca



Octava Jornada

19/11/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Los Montecillos

19/11/2022 - 18:00

19/11/2022 - 18:00

Cajasol Vóley Dos Hermanas

3 - 0

Depol Feel Alcobendas

Cherino Navarro José Manuel
Romero Martinez Angel

19/11/2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

Cajasol Vóley Dos Hermanas

Depol Feel Alcobendas

19/11/2022 - 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

19/11/2022 - 18:00

19/11/2022 - 18:00

OCISA Haro Rioja Voley

2 - 3

CV Tenerife Libby's La Laguna

Escobar Cristobal David
Gálvez Daniel

19/11/2022 - 18:00

2 - 3

OCISA Haro Rioja Voley

CV Tenerife Libby's La Laguna

19/11/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Gran Gaby

19/11/2022 - 18:00

19/11/2022 - 18:00

CV Kiele Socúellamos

3 - 0

Heidelberg Volkswagen

Barceló Trigueros Joaquín
Saiz Goyenechea Ainhoa

19/11/2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

CV Kiele Socúellamos

Heidelberg Volkswagen

19/11/2022 - 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

19/11/2022 - 19:00

19/11/2022 - 19:00

Avarca de Menorca

3 - 0

CV Sayre CC La Ballena

González Tabares Rafael
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

19/11/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Avarca de Menorca

CV Sayre CC La Ballena

19/11/2022 - 19:15

Pavelló Municipal Valldoreix

19/11/2022 - 19:15

19/11/2022 - 19:15

DSV CV Sant Cugat

1 - 3

CV Gran Canaria

Pedrosa López Francisco J.
Pedrosa López Juan Antonio

19/11/2022 - 19:15

1 - 3

DSV CV Sant Cugat