Superliga Femenina 2 2022-23

Superliga Femenina 2

select
Grupo A Grupo A Matches

Primera Jornada

08/10/2022 - 19:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

08/10/2022 - 19:00

08/10/2022 - 19:00

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

3 - 0

VB Almendralejo Extremadura

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

08/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

VB Almendralejo Extremadura

08/10/2022 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

08/10/2022 - 19:30

08/10/2022 - 19:30

CV Torrejón

1 - 3

Santa Cruz Cuesta Piedra

Barbosa Marín Francisco

08/10/2022 - 19:30

1 - 3

CV Torrejón

Santa Cruz Cuesta Piedra

08/10/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

08/10/2022 - 19:30

08/10/2022 - 19:30

CV Torrelavega

3 - 0

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

Correa de Souza Diego

08/10/2022 - 19:30

3 - 0

CV Torrelavega

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

08/10/2022 - 20:00

Pabellón Municipal

08/10/2022 - 20:00

08/10/2022 - 20:00

Extremadura Arroyo

3 - 1

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

Pinilla Torres Ángel

08/10/2022 - 20:00

3 - 1

Extremadura Arroyo

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

09/10/2022 - 12:00

CDM Entrevias

09/10/2022 - 12:00

09/10/2022 - 12:00

VP Madrid

0 - 3

Leganés

Erce Álvarez Javier

09/10/2022 - 12:00

0 - 3

VP Madrid

Leganés

09/10/2022 - 12:30

Polideportivo Braulio García

09/10/2022 - 12:30

09/10/2022 - 12:30

Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga

3 - 0

CV Oviedo

Real José

09/10/2022 - 12:30

3 - 0

Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga

CV Oviedo



Segunda Jornada

15/10/2022 - 17:00

Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente Colloto

15/10/2022 - 17:00

15/10/2022 - 17:00

CV Oviedo

2 - 3

CV Torrejón

Mendoza Felipe Herminio

15/10/2022 - 17:00

2 - 3

CV Oviedo

CV Torrejón

15/10/2022 - 17:00

Pabellón Quico Cabrera

15/10/2022 - 17:00

15/10/2022 - 17:00

Santa Cruz Cuesta Piedra

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Cruz Suárez Alejandro

15/10/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Santa Cruz Cuesta Piedra

VP Madrid

15/10/2022 - 17:30

Pabellón San Roque

15/10/2022 - 17:30

15/10/2022 - 17:30

VB Almendralejo Extremadura

1 - 3

Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga

González Funtefría Isabel

15/10/2022 - 17:30

1 - 3

VB Almendralejo Extremadura

Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga

15/10/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

15/10/2022 - 18:00

15/10/2022 - 18:00

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

3 - 0

CV Torrelavega

González Arencibia Aday Francisco

15/10/2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

CV Torrelavega

16/10/2022 - 13:00

Polideportivo Eduardo López Mateo

16/10/2022 - 13:00

16/10/2022 - 13:00

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

0 - 3

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Barbosa Marín Francisco

16/10/2022 - 13:00

0 - 3

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

16/10/2022 - 13:00

Pabellón Europa

16/10/2022 - 13:00

16/10/2022 - 13:00

Leganés

0 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

Dufort Rodríguez Montserrat

16/10/2022 - 13:00

0 - 3

Leganés

Extremadura Arroyo



Tercera Jornada

22/10/2022 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

22/10/2022 - 17:00

22/10/2022 - 17:00

Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga

3 - 0

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

Suárez de Tena Alberto

22/10/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

22/10/2022 - 17:00

Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente Colloto

22/10/2022 - 17:00

22/10/2022 - 17:00

CV Oviedo

3 - 1

VB Almendralejo Extremadura

Real José

22/10/2022 - 17:00

3 - 1

CV Oviedo

VB Almendralejo Extremadura

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Pabellón Municipal

22/10/2022 - 19:00

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Extremadura Arroyo

3 - 0

Santa Cruz Cuesta Piedra

López Jurado Casimiro

22/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo

Santa Cruz Cuesta Piedra

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

22/10/2022 - 19:00

22/10/2022 - 19:00

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

3 - 2

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

Barrallo Busto Francisco

22/10/2022 - 19:00

3 - 2

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

22/10/2022 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

22/10/2022 - 19:30

22/10/2022 - 19:30

CV Torrejón

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Buenestado Serrano Miriam
Nuñez Carlos

22/10/2022 - 19:30

3 - 0

CV Torrejón

VP Madrid

22/10/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

22/10/2022 - 19:30

22/10/2022 - 19:30

CV Torrelavega

0 - 3

Leganés

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

22/10/2022 - 19:30

0 - 3

CV Torrelavega

Leganés



Cuarta Jornada

29/10/2022 - 17:00

Pabellón Quico Cabrera

29/10/2022 - 17:00

29/10/2022 - 17:00

Santa Cruz Cuesta Piedra

3 - 1

CV Torrelavega

Cruz Suárez Alejandro

29/10/2022 - 17:00

3 - 1

Santa Cruz Cuesta Piedra

CV Torrelavega

29/10/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

29/10/2022 - 18:00

29/10/2022 - 18:00

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

3 - 0

Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga

Prieto Lozano Javier

29/10/2022 - 18:00

3 - 0

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga

29/10/2022 - 20:00

Pabellón San Roque

29/10/2022 - 20:00

29/10/2022 - 20:00

VB Almendralejo Extremadura

0 - 3

CV Torrejón

Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

29/10/2022 - 20:00

0 - 3

VB Almendralejo Extremadura

CV Torrejón

30/10/2022 - 12:30

CDM Entrevias

30/10/2022 - 12:30

30/10/2022 - 12:30

VP Madrid

0 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

Medina García Frank
Sabroso Moratilla Francisco

30/10/2022 - 12:30

0 - 3

VP Madrid

Extremadura Arroyo

30/10/2022 - 13:00

Polideportivo Eduardo López Mateo

30/10/2022 - 13:00

30/10/2022 - 13:00

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

0 - 3

CV Oviedo

Suárez de Tena Alberto
Arruabarrena Bonilla Berta

30/10/2022 - 13:00

0 - 3

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

CV Oviedo

30/10/2022 - 13:00

Pabellón Europa

30/10/2022 - 13:00

30/10/2022 - 13:00

Leganés

3 - 2

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Erce Álvarez Javier
Vidal Flores María del Mar

30/10/2022 - 13:00

3 - 2

Leganés

Autos Cancela Zalaeta



Quinta Jornada

05/11/2022 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

05/11/2022 - 17:00

05/11/2022 - 17:00

Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga

2 - 3

Leganés

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

05/11/2022 - 17:00

2 - 3

Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga

Leganés

05/11/2022 - 17:00

Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente Colloto

05/11/2022 - 17:00

05/11/2022 - 17:00

CV Oviedo

1 - 3

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

Suárez de Tena Alberto

05/11/2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

CV Oviedo

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

05/11/2022 - 17:30

Pabellón San Roque

05/11/2022 - 17:30

05/11/2022 - 17:30

VB Almendralejo Extremadura

3 - 1

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio
López Jurado Casimiro

05/11/2022 - 17:30

3 - 1

VB Almendralejo Extremadura

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

05/11/2022 - 19:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

05/11/2022 - 19:00

05/11/2022 - 19:00

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

0 - 3

Santa Cruz Cuesta Piedra

Dufort Rodríguez Montserrat
Barrallo Busto Francisco

05/11/2022 - 19:00

0 - 3

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Santa Cruz Cuesta Piedra

05/11/2022 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

05/11/2022 - 19:30

05/11/2022 - 19:30

CV Torrejón

0 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

Melián Sosa Pablo Santiago
López Diaz Alfonso

05/11/2022 - 19:30

0 - 3

CV Torrejón

Extremadura Arroyo

05/11/2022 - 19:30

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

05/11/2022 - 19:30

05/11/2022 - 19:30

CV Torrelavega

3 - 2

VP Madrid

Real José

05/11/2022 - 19:30

3 - 2

CV Torrelavega

VP Madrid



Sexta Jornada

12/11/2022 - 16:30

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

12/11/2022 - 16:30

12/11/2022 - 16:30

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

3 - 0

VB Almendralejo Extremadura

Cruz Suárez Alejandro

12/11/2022 - 16:30

3 - 0

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

VB Almendralejo Extremadura

12/11/2022 - 17:00

Pabellón Quico Cabrera

12/11/2022 - 17:00

12/11/2022 - 17:00

Santa Cruz Cuesta Piedra

3 - 0

Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga

Melián Sosa Pablo Santiago

12/11/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Santa Cruz Cuesta Piedra

Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga

12/11/2022 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal

12/11/2022 - 18:00

12/11/2022 - 18:00

Extremadura Arroyo

3 - 1

CV Torrelavega

Dufort Rodríguez Montserrat

12/11/2022 - 18:00

3 - 1

Extremadura Arroyo

CV Torrelavega

13/11/2022 - 13:00

Polideportivo Eduardo López Mateo

13/11/2022 - 13:00

13/11/2022 - 13:00

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

1 - 3

CV Torrejón

Arruabarrena Bonilla Berta

13/11/2022 - 13:00

1 - 3

Vóley Sanse Live Vuvuzela

CV Torrejón

13/11/2022 - 13:00

Pabellón Europa

13/11/2022 - 13:00

13/11/2022 - 13:00

Leganés

3 - 1

CV Oviedo

Barbosa Marín Francisco

13/11/2022 - 13:00

3 - 1

Leganés

CV Oviedo

13/11/2022 - 13:00

CDM Entrevias

13/11/2022 - 13:00

13/11/2022 - 13:00

VP Madrid

0 - 3

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

13/11/2022 - 13:00

0 - 3

VP Madrid

Autos Cancela Zalaeta



Séptima Jornada

19/11/2022 - 17:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

19/11/2022 - 17:00

19/11/2022 - 17:00

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

1 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

19/11/2022 - 17:00

1 - 3

Autos Cancela Zalaeta

Extremadura Arroyo

19/11/2022 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

19/11/2022 - 17:00

19/11/2022 - 17:00

Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Correa de Souza Diego

19/11/2022 - 17:00

3 - 0

Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga

VP Madrid

19/11/2022 - 17:00

Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente Colloto

19/11/2022 - 17:00

19/11/2022 - 17:00

CV Oviedo

0 - 3

Santa Cruz Cuesta Piedra

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

19/11/2022 - 17:00

0 - 3

CV Oviedo

Santa Cruz Cuesta Piedra

19/11/2022 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

19/11/2022 - 19:30

19/11/2022 - 19:30

CV Torrejón

3 - 1

CV Torrelavega

Quiroga Miguel Ángel
Arruabarrena Bonilla Berta

19/11/2022 - 19:30

3 - 1

CV Torrejón

CV Torrelavega

19/11/2022 - 20:00

Pabellón San Roque

19/11/2022 - 20:00

19/11/2022 - 20:00

VB Almendralejo Extremadura

1 - 3

Leganés

Erce Álvarez Javier

19/11/2022 - 20:00