Superliga Masculina 2 23-24

Superliga Masculina 2

select
Grupo A Grupo A Matches

Primera Jornada

07/10/2023 - 18:00

PM O Conco

07/10/2023 - 18:00

07/10/2023 - 18:00

Voley Dumbría

0 - 3

CDV Textil Santanderina

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

07/10/2023 - 18:00

0 - 3

Voley Dumbría

CDV Textil Santanderina

07/10/2023 - 18:15

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

07/10/2023 - 18:15

07/10/2023 - 18:15

Universidad Valladolid VCV

3 - 0

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

Arruabarrena Bonilla Berta
Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

07/10/2023 - 18:15

3 - 0

Universidad Valladolid VCV

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

07/10/2023 - 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

07/10/2023 - 18:30

07/10/2023 - 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 2

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

Real José

07/10/2023 - 18:30

3 - 2

Club Vigo Voleibol

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

07/10/2023 - 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

07/10/2023 - 19:00

07/10/2023 - 19:00

Rotogal Boiro Voleibol

1 - 3

CyL Palencia 2024

Barrallo Busto Francisco

07/10/2023 - 19:00

1 - 3

Rotogal Boiro Voleibol

CyL Palencia 2024

08/10/2023 - 12:00

Pabellón de la Arena

08/10/2023 - 12:00

08/10/2023 - 12:00

CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

3 - 0

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Quiroga Miguel Ángel
Rubio Olivera Cristina

08/10/2023 - 12:00

3 - 0

CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero



Segunda Jornada

14/10/2023 - 16:30

P.M. Miajadas

14/10/2023 - 16:30

14/10/2023 - 16:30

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

2 - 3

Rotogal Boiro Voleibol

López Jurado Casimiro
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

14/10/2023 - 16:30

2 - 3

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Rotogal Boiro Voleibol

14/10/2023 - 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

14/10/2023 - 17:30

14/10/2023 - 17:30

CyL Palencia 2024

3 - 0

Universidad Valladolid VCV

González Funtefría Isabel
Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto

14/10/2023 - 17:30

3 - 0

CyL Palencia 2024

Universidad Valladolid VCV

14/10/2023 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

14/10/2023 - 18:00

14/10/2023 - 18:00

CDV Textil Santanderina

3 - 0

CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

Correa de Souza Diego
2º Arbitro Falta

14/10/2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

CDV Textil Santanderina

CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

14/10/2023 - 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

14/10/2023 - 19:30

14/10/2023 - 19:30

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

3 - 0

Voley Dumbría

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio
Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas

14/10/2023 - 19:30

3 - 0

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

Voley Dumbría

14/10/2023 - 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

14/10/2023 - 19:30

14/10/2023 - 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 2

Club Vigo Voleibol

Prieto Lozano Javier
2º Arbitro Falta

14/10/2023 - 19:30

3 - 2

Intasa San Sadurniño

Club Vigo Voleibol



Tercera Jornada

21/10/2023 - 18:00

PM O Conco

21/10/2023 - 18:00

21/10/2023 - 18:00

Voley Dumbría

2 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Real José

21/10/2023 - 18:00

2 - 3

Voley Dumbría

Intasa San Sadurniño

21/10/2023 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

21/10/2023 - 18:00

21/10/2023 - 18:00

CDV Textil Santanderina

3 - 0

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

Pidal Otero Pedro
2º Arbitro Falta

21/10/2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

CDV Textil Santanderina

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

21/10/2023 - 19:15

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

21/10/2023 - 19:15

21/10/2023 - 19:15

Sporting CV Soria

3 - 2

CyL Palencia 2024

Osuna Martín Gloria
Quiroga Miguel Ángel

21/10/2023 - 19:15

3 - 2

Sporting CV Soria

CyL Palencia 2024

21/10/2023 - 20:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

21/10/2023 - 20:30

21/10/2023 - 20:30

Universidad Valladolid VCV

3 - 1

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto
González Lavín Jorge Juan

21/10/2023 - 20:30

3 - 1

Universidad Valladolid VCV

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

22/10/2023 - 12:00

Pabellón de la Arena

22/10/2023 - 12:00

22/10/2023 - 12:00

CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

3 - 1

Rotogal Boiro Voleibol

Correa de Souza Diego
2º Arbitro Falta

22/10/2023 - 12:00

3 - 1

CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

Rotogal Boiro Voleibol



Cuarta Jornada

28/10/2023 - 17:30

Pabellón San Roque

28/10/2023 - 17:30

28/10/2023 - 17:30

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

3 - 1

Voley Dumbría

Acedo Hernández José Alejandro
López Jurado Casimiro

28/10/2023 - 17:30

3 - 1

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

Voley Dumbría

28/10/2023 - 19:00

P.M. Miajadas

28/10/2023 - 19:00

28/10/2023 - 19:00

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

3 - 2

Sporting CV Soria

Diaz Bazo Carlos
2º Arbitro Falta

28/10/2023 - 19:00

3 - 2

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Sporting CV Soria

28/10/2023 - 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

28/10/2023 - 19:00

28/10/2023 - 19:00

Rotogal Boiro Voleibol

3 - 0

Universidad Valladolid VCV

Rubio Olivera Cristina

28/10/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Rotogal Boiro Voleibol

Universidad Valladolid VCV

28/10/2023 - 19:30

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

28/10/2023 - 19:30

28/10/2023 - 19:30

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

2 - 3

CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

Cruz Suárez Alejandro

28/10/2023 - 19:30

2 - 3

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

28/10/2023 - 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

28/10/2023 - 19:30

28/10/2023 - 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 2

CDV Textil Santanderina

Barrallo Busto Francisco

28/10/2023 - 19:30

3 - 2

Intasa San Sadurniño

CDV Textil Santanderina

29/10/2023 - 12:00

Pabellón San Roque

29/10/2023 - 12:00

29/10/2023 - 12:00

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

3 - 1

Sporting CV Soria

Grande García Ballesteros Jesús
Diaz Bazo Carlos

29/10/2023 - 12:00

3 - 1

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

Sporting CV Soria



Quinta Jornada

04/11/2023 - 12:00

Pabellón de la Arena

04/11/2023 - 12:00

04/11/2023 - 12:00

CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

3 - 1

Universidad Valladolid VCV

Suárez de Tena Alberto
2º Arbitro Falta

04/11/2023 - 12:00

3 - 1

CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

Universidad Valladolid VCV

04/11/2023 - 18:00

PM O Conco

04/11/2023 - 18:00

04/11/2023 - 18:00

Voley Dumbría

2 - 3

CyL Palencia 2024

Barrallo Busto Francisco
2º Arbitro Falta

04/11/2023 - 18:00

2 - 3

Voley Dumbría

CyL Palencia 2024

04/11/2023 - 18:00

Pabellón Municipal Cabezón de la Sal

04/11/2023 - 18:00

04/11/2023 - 18:00

CDV Textil Santanderina

3 - 0

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

Quiroga Miguel Ángel
2º Arbitro Falta

04/11/2023 - 18:00

3 - 0

CDV Textil Santanderina

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

04/11/2023 - 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

04/11/2023 - 18:30

04/11/2023 - 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 0

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio
2º Arbitro Falta

04/11/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

04/11/2023 - 19:15

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

04/11/2023 - 19:15

04/11/2023 - 19:15

Sporting CV Soria

3 - 2

Rotogal Boiro Voleibol

Gilabert Martín Vanessa
2º Arbitro Falta

04/11/2023 - 19:15

3 - 2

Sporting CV Soria

Rotogal Boiro Voleibol

05/11/2023 - 12:00

Pabellón de la Arena

05/11/2023 - 12:00

05/11/2023 - 12:00

CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

3 - 0

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

Grande García Ballesteros Jesús
2º Arbitro Falta

05/11/2023 - 12:00

3 - 0

CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

CV Almendralejo Extremadura



Sexta Jornada

11/11/2023 - 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

11/11/2023 - 17:30

11/11/2023 - 17:30

CyL Palencia 2024

0 - 3

CDV Textil Santanderina

Quiroga Miguel Ángel
2º Arbitro Falta

11/11/2023 - 17:30

0 - 3

CyL Palencia 2024

CDV Textil Santanderina

11/11/2023 - 19:00

P.M. Miajadas

11/11/2023 - 19:00

11/11/2023 - 19:00

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

1 - 3

Voley Dumbría

Diaz Bazo Carlos
2º Arbitro Falta

11/11/2023 - 19:00

1 - 3

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Voley Dumbría

11/11/2023 - 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

11/11/2023 - 19:00

11/11/2023 - 19:00

Rotogal Boiro Voleibol

1 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Tirado Postigo Antonio
2º Arbitro Falta

11/11/2023 - 19:00

1 - 3

Rotogal Boiro Voleibol

Club Vigo Voleibol

11/11/2023 - 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

11/11/2023 - 19:30

11/11/2023 - 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 1

CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio
Barrallo Busto Francisco

11/11/2023 - 19:30

3 - 1

Intasa San Sadurniño

CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

11/11/2023 - 19:45

Pabellón San Roque

11/11/2023 - 19:45

11/11/2023 - 19:45

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

0 - 3

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

Erce Álvarez Javier
2º Arbitro Falta

11/11/2023 - 19:45

0 - 3

CV Almendralejo Extremadura