Superliga Masculina 2 23-24


  • 17/02/2024 - 16:30

    CN Sabadell

    Instercap Asisa Tarragona SPSP

    0 - 3

    19/25  20/25  19/25

  • 17/02/2024 - 17:00

    CV Mediterráneo Castellón

    Familycash Xátiva VB

    1 - 3

    21/25  25/20  20/25  17/25

  • 17/02/2024 - 17:00

    UBE L´Illa Grau

    Barça Voleibol

    3 - 0

    28/26  28/26  26/24

  • 17/02/2024 - 17:00

    Rotogal Boiro Voleibol

    Sporting CV Soria

    3 - 0

    25/21  25/23  26/24

  • 17/02/2024 - 17:30

    CyL Palencia 2024

    Voley Dumbría

    3 - 0

    25/21  25/23  25/19

  • 17/02/2024 - 17:30

    CV Almoradí

    CV Utrera

    3 - 2

    25/20  25/16  17/25  20/25  15/11

  • 17/02/2024 - 18:15

    Universidad Valladolid VCV

    CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

    2 - 3

    23/25  25/21  17/25  25/20  12/15

  • 17/02/2024 - 19:00

    Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

    Club Vigo Voleibol

    0 - 3

    23/25  23/25  22/25

  • 17/02/2024 - 19:00

    CD Judesa Vóley

    cvleganes.com

    1 - 3

    25/14  20/25  23/25  16/25

  • 17/02/2024 - 19:00

    Cisneros Alter Tenerife

    UD Ibiza Volley

    0 - 3

    16/25  21/25  22/25

  • 17/02/2024 - 19:00

    CVS Tren de Sóller

    CV Zaragoza Indescar

    1 - 3

    28/30  16/25  31/29  21/25

  • 17/02/2024 - 19:30

    CV Roquetes

    Rodi Balafia Lleida

    3 - 0

    25/16  25/19  25/14

  • 17/02/2024 - 19:30

    Michelin Mintonette Almería

    Costa del Vóley

    3 - 1

    21/25  25/17  25/21  25/21

  • 17/02/2024 - 19:30

    Intasa San Sadurniño

    Arona Playa de los Cristianos

    3 - 1

    25/18  25/16  13/25  25/20

  • 17/02/2024 - 19:45

    Stapol CV Collado Villalba

    Servigroup Benidorm

    3 - 2

    23/25  23/25  25/22  25/16  15/13

  • 18/02/2024 - 10:30

    VP Madrid

    Grupo Egido Pinto

    1 - 3

    23/25  29/31  25/20  16/25

  • 18/02/2024 - 12:00

    SUAC Canarias

    CUV Alcorcón

    3 - 1

    25/12  25/17  20/25  25/19

  • 18/02/2024 - 12:00

    Intasa San Sadurniño

    Sporting CV Soria

    3 - 0

    25/23  27/25  25/19

  • 18/02/2024 - 12:00

    CV Almendralejo Extremadura

    Club Vigo Voleibol

    3 - 0

    25/19  25/23  25/15

  • 16:00 

    Sporting CV Soria

    Universidad Valladolid VCV

  • 16:00 

    Rodi Balafia Lleida

    CVS Tren de Sóller

  • 16:30 

    cvleganes.com

    CV Almoradí

  • 18:00 

    Costa del Vóley

    VP Madrid

  • 18:00 

    CDV Textil Santanderina

    CyL Palencia 2024

  • 18:00 

    Voley Dumbría

    Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

  • 18:30 

    Club Vigo Voleibol

    Rotogal Boiro Voleibol

  • 19:15 

    Familycash Xátiva VB

    CN Sabadell

  • 19:30 

    UD Ibiza Volley

    UBE L´Illa Grau

  • 19:30 

    Grupo Egido Pinto

    Stapol CV Collado Villalba

  • 19:30 

    Servigroup Benidorm

    SUAC Canarias

  • 19:30 

    Arona Playa de los Cristianos

    CV Almendralejo Extremadura

  • 20:00 

    Instercap Asisa Tarragona SPSP

    CV Roquetes

  • 20:30 

    CV Zaragoza Indescar

    Cisneros Alter Tenerife

  • 25/02/2024 - 11:30

    Barça Voleibol

    CV Mediterráneo Castellón

  • 25/02/2024 - 12:00

    CV Utrera

    Michelin Mintonette Almería

  • 25/02/2024 - 12:00

    CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

    Intasa San Sadurniño

  • 25/02/2024 - 13:30

    CUV Alcorcón

    CD Judesa Vóley

    
17/02/2024 - 16:30

CN Sabadell

Instercap Asisa Tarragona SPSP

0 - 3

19/25  20/25  19/25

17/02/2024 - 17:00

CV Mediterráneo Castellón

Familycash Xátiva VB

1 - 3

21/25  25/20  20/25  17/25

17/02/2024 - 17:00

UBE L´Illa Grau

Barça Voleibol

3 - 0

28/26  28/26  26/24

17/02/2024 - 17:00

Rotogal Boiro Voleibol

Sporting CV Soria

3 - 0

25/21  25/23  26/24

17/02/2024 - 17:30

CyL Palencia 2024

Voley Dumbría

3 - 0

25/21  25/23  25/19

17/02/2024 - 17:30

CV Almoradí

CV Utrera

3 - 2

25/20  25/16  17/25  20/25  15/11

17/02/2024 - 18:15

Universidad Valladolid VCV

CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

2 - 3

23/25  25/21  17/25  25/20  12/15

17/02/2024 - 19:00

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

Club Vigo Voleibol

0 - 3

23/25  23/25  22/25

17/02/2024 - 19:00

CD Judesa Vóley

cvleganes.com

1 - 3

25/14  20/25  23/25  16/25

17/02/2024 - 19:00

Cisneros Alter Tenerife

UD Ibiza Volley

0 - 3

16/25  21/25  22/25

17/02/2024 - 19:00

CVS Tren de Sóller

CV Zaragoza Indescar

1 - 3

28/30  16/25  31/29  21/25

17/02/2024 - 19:30

CV Roquetes

Rodi Balafia Lleida

3 - 0

25/16  25/19  25/14

17/02/2024 - 19:30

Michelin Mintonette Almería

Costa del Vóley

3 - 1

21/25  25/17  25/21  25/21

17/02/2024 - 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

3 - 1

25/18  25/16  13/25  25/20

17/02/2024 - 19:45

Stapol CV Collado Villalba

Servigroup Benidorm

3 - 2

23/25  23/25  25/22  25/16  15/13

18/02/2024 - 10:30

VP Madrid

Grupo Egido Pinto

1 - 3

23/25  29/31  25/20  16/25

18/02/2024 - 12:00

SUAC Canarias

CUV Alcorcón

3 - 1

25/12  25/17  20/25  25/19

18/02/2024 - 12:00

Intasa San Sadurniño

Sporting CV Soria

3 - 0

25/23  27/25  25/19

18/02/2024 - 12:00

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 0

25/19  25/23  25/15

16:00 

Sporting CV Soria

Universidad Valladolid VCV

16:00 

Rodi Balafia Lleida

CVS Tren de Sóller

16:30 

cvleganes.com

CV Almoradí

18:00 

Costa del Vóley

VP Madrid

18:00 

CDV Textil Santanderina

CyL Palencia 2024

18:00 

Voley Dumbría

Extremadura Grupo Laura Otero

18:30 

Club Vigo Voleibol

Rotogal Boiro Voleibol

19:15 

Familycash Xátiva VB

CN Sabadell

19:30 

UD Ibiza Volley

UBE L´Illa Grau

19:30 

Grupo Egido Pinto

Stapol CV Collado Villalba

19:30 

Servigroup Benidorm

SUAC Canarias

19:30 

Arona Playa de los Cristianos

CV Almendralejo Extremadura

20:00 

Instercap Asisa Tarragona SPSP

CV Roquetes

20:30 

CV Zaragoza Indescar

Cisneros Alter Tenerife

25/02/2024 - 11:30

Barça Voleibol

CV Mediterráneo Castellón

25/02/2024 - 12:00

CV Utrera

Michelin Mintonette Almería

25/02/2024 - 12:00

CID Jovellanos-Gijón Vóley

Intasa San Sadurniño

25/02/2024 - 13:30