Superliga Masculina 2023-24

Superliga Masculina

select
SVM Liga Regular Liga Regular Matches

Primera Jornada

07/10/2023 - 18:30

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

07/10/2023 - 18:30

07/10/2023 - 18:30

Unicaja Costa de Almería

3 - 1

UPV Leleman Conqueridor

Cerrato Fernando J.
Gozalvez Belmonte Patricia

07/10/2023 - 18:30

3 - 1

Unicaja Costa de Almería

UPV Leleman Conqueridor

07/10/2023 - 19:00

Pabellón Son Moix

07/10/2023 - 19:00

07/10/2023 - 19:00

Club Vóley Palma

2 - 3

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

Fernandez  Llano Xavier
Gálvez Daniel

07/10/2023 - 19:00

2 - 3

Club Vóley Palma

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

07/10/2023 - 19:00

Pabellón Gedeón e Isaias Guardiola Rico

07/10/2023 - 19:00

07/10/2023 - 19:00

Volei Villena Petrer

0 - 3

CV Melilla

Pedrosa López Francisco J.
Pedrosa López Juan Antonio

07/10/2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

Volei Villena Petrer

CV Melilla

07/10/2023 - 19:00

Colegio Cisneros

07/10/2023 - 19:00

07/10/2023 - 19:00

Cisneros Alter

3 - 0

Arenal Emevé

Romero Martínez Enrique
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

07/10/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Cisneros Alter

Arenal Emevé

07/10/2023 - 19:30

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

07/10/2023 - 19:30

07/10/2023 - 19:30

Grupo Herce Soria

3 - 0

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
González Héctor

07/10/2023 - 19:30

3 - 0

Grupo Herce Soria

Conectabalear CV Manacor

08/10/2023 - 12:00

PM El Batán

08/10/2023 - 12:00

08/10/2023 - 12:00

CV San Roque

0 - 3

CV Guaguas

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Elvira Cerdán Albert

08/10/2023 - 12:00

0 - 3

CV San Roque

CV Guaguas



Segunda Jornada

14/10/2023 - 12:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

14/10/2023 - 12:00

14/10/2023 - 12:00

CV Guaguas

3 - 2

Cisneros Alter

Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin
Sánchez Rubén

14/10/2023 - 12:00

3 - 2

CV Guaguas

Cisneros Alter

14/10/2023 - 17:30

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

14/10/2023 - 17:30

14/10/2023 - 17:30

Arenal Emevé

1 - 3

Grupo Herce Soria

Gálvez Daniel
Correa De Souza Bruno

14/10/2023 - 17:30

1 - 3

Arenal Emevé

Grupo Herce Soria

14/10/2023 - 18:00

Pol. Miquel Angel Nadal

14/10/2023 - 18:00

14/10/2023 - 18:00

Conectabalear CV Manacor

0 - 3

Unicaja Costa de Almería

Fernandez Fuentes David
Cerrato Fernando J.

14/10/2023 - 18:00

0 - 3

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Unicaja Costa de Almería

14/10/2023 - 18:30

Pabellón Los Planos

14/10/2023 - 18:30

14/10/2023 - 18:30

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

3 - 0

Volei Villena Petrer

Saiz Goyenechea Ainhoa
Rico Sánchez Diana

14/10/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

Volei Villena Petrer

14/10/2023 - 19:00

PM Benicalap Sur

14/10/2023 - 19:00

14/10/2023 - 19:00

UPV Leleman Conqueridor

3 - 1

Club Vóley Palma

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
González Tabares Rafael

14/10/2023 - 19:00

3 - 1

UPV Leleman Conqueridor

Club Vóley Palma

15/10/2023 - 17:00

Pabellón Javier Imbroda

15/10/2023 - 17:00

15/10/2023 - 17:00

CV Melilla

3 - 0

CV San Roque

Trigo Bravo Susana
Pedrosa López Francisco J.

15/10/2023 - 17:00

3 - 0

CV Melilla

CV San Roque



Tercera Jornada

18/10/2023 - 18:30

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

18/10/2023 - 18:30

18/10/2023 - 18:30

Unicaja Costa de Almería

3 - 0

Club Vóley Palma

Martínez Obón Antonio
Santana Limón Julio César

18/10/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

Unicaja Costa de Almería

Club Vóley Palma

18/10/2023 - 19:00

Colegio Cisneros

18/10/2023 - 19:00

18/10/2023 - 19:00

Cisneros Alter

2 - 3

CV Melilla

González Arencibia Aday Francisco
Navarro Noelia

18/10/2023 - 19:00

2 - 3

Cisneros Alter

CV Melilla

18/10/2023 - 19:00

Pol. Miquel Angel Nadal

18/10/2023 - 19:00

18/10/2023 - 19:00

Conectabalear CV Manacor

3 - 0

Arenal Emevé

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
Elvira Cerdán Albert

18/10/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Arenal Emevé

18/10/2023 - 19:30

Polideportivo Municipal de Villena

18/10/2023 - 19:30

18/10/2023 - 19:30

Volei Villena Petrer

1 - 3

Leleman Conqueridor UPV

Gauchia Marta
Cerrato Fernando J.

18/10/2023 - 19:30

1 - 3

Volei Villena Petrer

Leleman Conqueridor UPV

18/10/2023 - 19:30

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

18/10/2023 - 19:30

18/10/2023 - 19:30

Grupo Herce Soria

3 - 1

CV Guaguas

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

18/10/2023 - 19:30

3 - 1

Grupo Herce Soria

CV Guaguas

18/10/2023 - 20:00

PM El Batán

18/10/2023 - 20:00

18/10/2023 - 20:00

CV San Roque

2 - 3

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

Mendoza Felipe Herminio
Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas

18/10/2023 - 20:00

2 - 3

CV San Roque

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol



Cuarta Jornada

21/10/2023 - 18:30

Centro Insular de Deportes

21/10/2023 - 18:30

21/10/2023 - 18:30

CV Guaguas

3 - 0

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Correa De Souza Bruno
Gálvez Daniel

21/10/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

CV Guaguas

Conectabalear CV Manacor

21/10/2023 - 18:30

Pabellón Los Planos

21/10/2023 - 18:30

21/10/2023 - 18:30

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

3 - 0

Cisneros Alter

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

21/10/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

Cisneros Alter

21/10/2023 - 19:00

PM Benicalap Sur

21/10/2023 - 19:00

21/10/2023 - 19:00

Leleman Conqueridor UPV

2 - 3

CV San Roque

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Martínez Obón Antonio

21/10/2023 - 19:00

2 - 3

Leleman Conqueridor UPV

CV San Roque

21/10/2023 - 19:00

Pabellón Son Moix

21/10/2023 - 19:00

21/10/2023 - 19:00

Club Vóley Palma

3 - 0

Volei Villena Petrer

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

21/10/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Club Vóley Palma

Volei Villena Petrer

21/10/2023 - 19:45

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

21/10/2023 - 19:45

21/10/2023 - 19:45

Arenal Emevé

0 - 3

Unicaja Costa de Almería

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

21/10/2023 - 19:45

0 - 3

Arenal Emevé

Unicaja Costa de Almería

22/10/2023 - 17:00

Pabellón Javier Imbroda

22/10/2023 - 17:00

22/10/2023 - 17:00

CV Melilla

0 - 3

Grupo Herce Soria

Barceló Trigueros Joaquín
Romero Martinez Angel

22/10/2023 - 17:00

0 - 3

CV Melilla

Grupo Herce Soria



Quinta Jornada

28/10/2023 - 17:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

28/10/2023 - 17:00

28/10/2023 - 17:00

Arenal Emevé

0 - 3

CV Guaguas

González Héctor
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

28/10/2023 - 17:00

0 - 3

Arenal Emevé

CV Guaguas

28/10/2023 - 18:00

Pol. Miquel Angel Nadal

28/10/2023 - 18:00

28/10/2023 - 18:00

Conectabalear CV Manacor

0 - 3

CV Melilla

Martínez Obón Antonio
Elvira Cerdán Albert

28/10/2023 - 18:00

0 - 3

Conectabalear CV Manacor

CV Melilla

28/10/2023 - 18:30

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

28/10/2023 - 18:30

28/10/2023 - 18:30

Unicaja Costa de Almería

3 - 0

Volei Villena Petrer

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Cherino Navarro José Manuel

28/10/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

Unicaja Costa de Almería

Volei Villena Petrer

28/10/2023 - 19:00

Colegio Cisneros

28/10/2023 - 19:00

28/10/2023 - 19:00

Cisneros Alter

3 - 0

Leleman Conqueridor UPV

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

28/10/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Cisneros Alter

Leleman Conqueridor UPV

28/10/2023 - 19:30

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

28/10/2023 - 19:30

28/10/2023 - 19:30

Grupo Herce Soria

3 - 0

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

Cerrato Fernando J.
Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto

28/10/2023 - 19:30

3 - 0

Grupo Herce Soria

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

29/10/2023 - 12:00

PM El Batán

29/10/2023 - 12:00

29/10/2023 - 12:00

CV San Roque

3 - 2

Club Vóley Palma

Gauchia Marta
Fernandez Fuentes David

29/10/2023 - 12:00

3 - 2

CV San Roque

Club Vóley Palma



Sexta Jornada

04/11/2023 - 18:30

Centro Insular de Deportes

04/11/2023 - 18:30

04/11/2023 - 18:30

CV Guaguas

3 - 1

Unicaja Costa de Almería

González Tabares Rafael
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

04/11/2023 - 18:30

3 - 1

CV Guaguas

Unicaja Costa de Almería

04/11/2023 - 18:30

Pabellón Los Planos

04/11/2023 - 18:30

04/11/2023 - 18:30

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

3 - 2

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Rico Sánchez Diana
Saiz Goyenechea Ainhoa

04/11/2023 - 18:30

3 - 2

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

Conectabalear CV Manacor

04/11/2023 - 18:30

PM Benicalap Sur

04/11/2023 - 18:30

04/11/2023 - 18:30

Leleman Conqueridor UPV

3 - 2

Grupo Herce Soria

Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

04/11/2023 - 18:30

3 - 2

Leleman Conqueridor UPV

Grupo Herce Soria

04/11/2023 - 19:00

Pabellón Son Moix

04/11/2023 - 19:00

04/11/2023 - 19:00

Club Vóley Palma

1 - 3

Cisneros Alter

Correa  Benitez Antonio
Portugal Fuertes Carlos

04/11/2023 - 19:00

1 - 3

Club Vóley Palma

Cisneros Alter

05/11/2023 - 11:30

Pabellón Gedeón e Isaias Guardiola Rico

05/11/2023 - 11:30

05/11/2023 - 11:30

Volei Villena Petrer

2 - 3

CV San Roque

Sanabria Alejandro
Romero Martinez Angel

05/11/2023 - 11:30

2 - 3

Volei Villena Petrer

CV San Roque

05/11/2023 - 17:00

Pabellón Javier Imbroda

05/11/2023 - 17:00

05/11/2023 - 17:00

CV Melilla

3 - 1

Arenal Emevé

Pedrosa López Juan Antonio
Cerrato Fernando J.

05/11/2023 - 17:00

3 - 1

CV Melilla

Arenal Emevé



Séptima Jornada

11/11/2023 - 18:00

Pol. Miquel Angel Nadal

11/11/2023 - 18:00

11/11/2023 - 18:00

Conectabalear CV Manacor

3 - 1

Leleman Conqueridor UPV

González Arencibia Aday Francisco
Gauchia Marta

11/11/2023 - 18:00

3 - 1

Conectabalear CV Manacor

Leleman Conqueridor UPV

11/11/2023 - 18:30

Pabellón Moises Ruiz

11/11/2023 - 18:30

11/11/2023 - 18:30

Unicaja Costa de Almería

3 - 0

CV San Roque

Santana Limón Julio César
Martínez Obón Antonio

11/11/2023 - 18:30

3 - 0

Unicaja Costa de Almería

CV San Roque

11/11/2023 - 19:00

Colegio Cisneros

11/11/2023 - 19:00

11/11/2023 - 19:00

Cisneros Alter

3 - 1

Volei Villena Petrer

Elvira Cerdán Albert
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

11/11/2023 - 19:00

3 - 1

Cisneros Alter

Volei Villena Petrer

11/11/2023 - 19:30

Pabellón Los Pajaritos

11/11/2023 - 19:30

11/11/2023 - 19:30

Grupo Herce Soria

3 - 2

Club Vóley Palma

Escobar Cristobal David
Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

11/11/2023 - 19:30

3 - 2

Grupo Herce Soria

Club Vóley Palma

11/11/2023 - 19:45

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

11/11/2023 - 19:45

11/11/2023 - 19:45

Arenal Emevé

3 - 1

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
González Tabares Rafael

11/11/2023 - 19:45

3 - 1

Arenal Emevé

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

15/11/2023 - 19:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

15/11/2023 - 19:00

15/11/2023 - 19:00

CV Guaguas

3 - 1

CV Melilla

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Mendoza Felipe Herminio

15/11/2023 - 19:00

3 - 1

CV Guaguas

CV Melilla



Octava Jornada

18/11/2023 - 18:30

Pabellón Los Planos

18/11/2023 - 18:30

18/11/2023 - 18:30

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

0 - 3

CV Guaguas

Romero Martinez Angel
Sanabria Alejandro

18/11/2023 - 18:30

0 - 3

Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

CV Guaguas

18/11/2023 - 18:30

PM Benicalap Sur

18/11/2023 - 18:30

18/11/2023 - 18:30

Leleman Conqueridor UPV

2 - </