Superliga Femenina 2 2023-24

Superliga Femenina 2

select
Grupo A Grupo A Matches

Primera Jornada

07/10/2023 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

07/10/2023 - 17:00

07/10/2023 - 17:00

RGC Covadonga

3 - 2

CD Voleibol Astillero

Barceló Quiles Celia

07/10/2023 - 17:00

3 - 2

RGC Covadonga

CD Voleibol Astillero

07/10/2023 - 19:00

Pabellón Municipal

07/10/2023 - 19:00

07/10/2023 - 19:00

Extremadura Arroyo

1 - 3

CV Torrejón

Diaz Bazo Carlos
Erce Álvarez Javier

07/10/2023 - 19:00

1 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

CV Torrejón

07/10/2023 - 19:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

07/10/2023 - 19:00

07/10/2023 - 19:00

Zalaeta

3 - 2

Arona LESS4MORE

Rubio Olivera Cristina
Suárez de Tena Alberto

07/10/2023 - 19:00

3 - 2

Zalaeta

Arona LESS4MORE

07/10/2023 - 19:00

Polideportivo O Pompeo

07/10/2023 - 19:00

07/10/2023 - 19:00

Aceites Abril VoleyOurense

1 - 3

cvleganes.com

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

07/10/2023 - 19:00

1 - 3

Aceites Abril VoleyOurense

cvleganes.com

08/10/2023 - 12:30

CDM Entrevias

08/10/2023 - 12:30

08/10/2023 - 12:30

VP Madrid

3 - 1

CV Oviedo

Hernández Lobato Kilian Francisco
Arruabarrena Bonilla Berta

08/10/2023 - 12:30

3 - 1

VP Madrid

CV Oviedo

08/10/2023 - 18:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

08/10/2023 - 18:00

08/10/2023 - 18:00

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

3 - 2

CV Torrelavega

Cruz Suárez Alejandro
Mendoza Felipe Herminio

08/10/2023 - 18:00

3 - 2

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

CV Torrelavega



Segunda Jornada

14/10/2023 - 17:00

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

14/10/2023 - 17:00

14/10/2023 - 17:00

Arona LESS4MORE

3 - 0

Aceites Abril VoleyOurense

de Anca David
López Blázquez María Victora

14/10/2023 - 17:00

3 - 0

Arona LESS4MORE

Aceites Abril VoleyOurense

14/10/2023 - 17:00

Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente Colloto

14/10/2023 - 17:00

14/10/2023 - 17:00

CV Oviedo

1 - 3

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

Suárez de Tena Alberto
2º Arbitro Falta

14/10/2023 - 17:00

1 - 3

CV Oviedo

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

14/10/2023 - 17:30

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

14/10/2023 - 17:30

14/10/2023 - 17:30

CV Torrelavega

0 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

González Lavín Jorge Juan
2º Arbitro Falta

14/10/2023 - 17:30

0 - 3

CV Torrelavega

Extremadura Arroyo

14/10/2023 - 19:00

Pabellón La Cantabrica

14/10/2023 - 19:00

14/10/2023 - 19:00

CD Voleibol Astillero

3 - 1

VP Madrid

Pidal Otero Pedro
2º Arbitro Falta

14/10/2023 - 19:00

3 - 1

CD Voleibol Astillero

VP Madrid

14/10/2023 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

14/10/2023 - 19:30

14/10/2023 - 19:30

CV Torrejón

3 - 2

Zalaeta

Dufort Rodríguez Montserrat

14/10/2023 - 19:30

3 - 2

CV Torrejón

Zalaeta

15/10/2023 - 12:00

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

15/10/2023 - 12:00

15/10/2023 - 12:00

CV Torrelavega

3 - 2

VP Madrid

Correa de Souza Diego
2º Arbitro Falta

15/10/2023 - 12:00

3 - 2

CV Torrelavega

VP Madrid

15/10/2023 - 12:30

Pabellón Europa

15/10/2023 - 12:30

15/10/2023 - 12:30

cvleganes.com

3 - 0

RGC Covadonga

Erce Álvarez Javier
Rodelgo Cabrera Rocio

15/10/2023 - 12:30

3 - 0

cvleganes.com

RGC Covadonga



Tercera Jornada

21/10/2023 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

21/10/2023 - 17:00

21/10/2023 - 17:00

RGC Covadonga

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio
2º Arbitro Falta

21/10/2023 - 17:00

3 - 0

RGC Covadonga

VP Madrid

21/10/2023 - 17:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

21/10/2023 - 17:00

21/10/2023 - 17:00

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

3 - 1

CD Voleibol Astillero

Dufort Rodríguez Montserrat
2º Arbitro Falta

21/10/2023 - 17:00

3 - 1

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

CD Voleibol Astillero

21/10/2023 - 19:00

Pabellón Municipal

21/10/2023 - 19:00

21/10/2023 - 19:00

Extremadura Arroyo

3 - 0

CV Oviedo

Diaz Bazo Carlos
Acedo Hernández José Alejandro

21/10/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo

CV Oviedo

21/10/2023 - 19:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

21/10/2023 - 19:00

21/10/2023 - 19:00

Zalaeta

3 - 0

CV Torrelavega

Barrallo Busto Francisco
2º Arbitro Falta

21/10/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Zalaeta

CV Torrelavega

21/10/2023 - 19:00

Polideportivo O Pompeo

21/10/2023 - 19:00

21/10/2023 - 19:00

Aceites Abril VoleyOurense

0 - 3

CV Torrejón

Suárez de Tena Alberto
2º Arbitro Falta

21/10/2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

Aceites Abril VoleyOurense

CV Torrejón

22/10/2023 - 12:30

Pabellón Europa

22/10/2023 - 12:30

22/10/2023 - 12:30

cvleganes.com

3 - 0

Arona LESS4MORE

Erce Álvarez Javier
Nuñez Carlos

22/10/2023 - 12:30

3 - 0

cvleganes.com

Arona LESS4MORE



Cuarta Jornada

28/10/2023 - 17:00

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

28/10/2023 - 17:00

28/10/2023 - 17:00

Arona LESS4MORE

3 - 1

RGC Covadonga

Hernández Lobato Kilian Francisco
2º Arbitro Falta

28/10/2023 - 17:00

3 - 1

Arona LESS4MORE

RGC Covadonga

28/10/2023 - 17:00

Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente Colloto

28/10/2023 - 17:00

28/10/2023 - 17:00

CV Oviedo

0 - 3

Zalaeta

Real José
2º Arbitro Falta

28/10/2023 - 17:00

0 - 3

CV Oviedo

Zalaeta

28/10/2023 - 17:30

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

28/10/2023 - 17:30

28/10/2023 - 17:30

CV Torrelavega

3 - 1

Aceites Abril VoleyOurense

Barceló Quiles Celia
2º Arbitro Falta

28/10/2023 - 17:30

3 - 1

CV Torrelavega

Aceites Abril VoleyOurense

28/10/2023 - 19:00

Pabellón La Cantabrica

28/10/2023 - 19:00

28/10/2023 - 19:00

CD Voleibol Astillero

0 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

Suárez de Tena Alberto
2º Arbitro Falta

28/10/2023 - 19:00

0 - 3

CD Voleibol Astillero

Extremadura Arroyo

28/10/2023 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

28/10/2023 - 19:30

28/10/2023 - 19:30

CV Torrejón

2 - 3

cvleganes.com

Barbosa Marín Francisco
Cervantes Antonio

28/10/2023 - 19:30

2 - 3

CV Torrejón

cvleganes.com

29/10/2023 - 10:30

CDM Entrevias

29/10/2023 - 10:30

29/10/2023 - 10:30

VP Madrid

0 - 3

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

Quiroga Miguel Ángel
López Diaz Alfonso

29/10/2023 - 10:30

0 - 3

VP Madrid

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna



Quinta Jornada

04/11/2023 - 17:00

Polideportivo Braulio García

04/11/2023 - 17:00

04/11/2023 - 17:00

RGC Covadonga

1 - 3

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

Grande García Ballesteros Jesús
2º Arbitro Falta

04/11/2023 - 17:00

1 - 3

RGC Covadonga

Fedes Ascensores La Laguna

04/11/2023 - 17:00

Pabellón Municipal

04/11/2023 - 17:00

04/11/2023 - 17:00

Extremadura Arroyo

3 - 0

VP Madrid

de Anca David
2º Arbitro Falta

04/11/2023 - 17:00

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo

VP Madrid

04/11/2023 - 17:00

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

04/11/2023 - 17:00

04/11/2023 - 17:00

Arona LESS4MORE

3 - 2

CV Torrejón

Pérez Moreno Fernando
2º Arbitro Falta

04/11/2023 - 17:00

3 - 2

Arona LESS4MORE

CV Torrejón

04/11/2023 - 19:00

Polideportivo Barrio de las Flores

04/11/2023 - 19:00

04/11/2023 - 19:00

Zalaeta

3 - 0

CD Voleibol Astillero

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto
2º Arbitro Falta

04/11/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

Zalaeta

CD Voleibol Astillero

04/11/2023 - 19:00

Polideportivo O Pompeo

04/11/2023 - 19:00

04/11/2023 - 19:00

Aceites Abril VoleyOurense

2 - 3

CV Oviedo

Dufort Rodríguez Montserrat
2º Arbitro Falta

04/11/2023 - 19:00

2 - 3

Aceites Abril VoleyOurense

CV Oviedo

04/11/2023 - 19:00

Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán

04/11/2023 - 19:00

04/11/2023 - 19:00

cvleganes.com

3 - 0

CV Torrelavega

López Jurado Casimiro
2º Arbitro Falta

04/11/2023 - 19:00

3 - 0

cvleganes.com

CV Torrelavega



Sexta Jornada

11/11/2023 - 17:00

Polideportivo José Manuel Fuente Colloto

11/11/2023 - 17:00

11/11/2023 - 17:00

CV Oviedo

0 - 3

cvleganes.com

Correa de Souza Diego
2º Arbitro Falta

11/11/2023 - 17:00

0 - 3

CV Oviedo

cvleganes.com

11/11/2023 - 17:30

Pabellón Municipal La Habana Vieja

11/11/2023 - 17:30

11/11/2023 - 17:30

CV Torrelavega

0 - 3

Arona LESS4MORE

Rubio Olivera Cristina
2º Arbitro Falta

11/11/2023 - 17:30

0 - 3

CV Torrelavega

Arona LESS4MORE

11/11/2023 - 19:00

Pabellón La Cantabrica

11/11/2023 - 19:00

11/11/2023 - 19:00

CD Voleibol Astillero

1 - 3

Aceites Abril VoleyOurense

Barceló Quiles Celia
2º Arbitro Falta

11/11/2023 - 19:00

1 - 3

CD Voleibol Astillero

Aceites Abril VoleyOurense

11/11/2023 - 19:30

PM. José Antonio Paraiso

11/11/2023 - 19:30

11/11/2023 - 19:30

CV Torrejón

2 - 3

RGC Covadonga

González Lavín Jorge Juan
López Diaz Alfonso

11/11/2023 - 19:30

2 - 3

CV Torrejón

RGC Covadonga