Superliga Masculina 2 2017-18

Superliga Masculina 2

select
Fase de Ascenso SM2 Fase de Ascenso SM2 Matches

1ª Jornada

10/03/2018 - 17:00

Na Capellera

10/03/2018 - 17:00

10/03/2018 - 17:00

Podes i Tales CV Manacor

3 - 0

cvleganes.com

Rey Oriol

10/03/2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

Podes i Tales CV Manacor

cvleganes.com

10/03/2018 - 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

10/03/2018 - 19:30

10/03/2018 - 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 0

Emevé

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

10/03/2018 - 19:30

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

Emevé



2ª Jornada

17/03/2018 - 18:30

Na Capellera

17/03/2018 - 18:30

17/03/2018 - 18:30

Podes i Tales CV Manacor

1 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Rico Sánchez Diana

17/03/2018 - 18:30

1 - 3

Podes i Tales CV Manacor

Intasa San Sadurniño

17/03/2018 - 19:00

Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán

17/03/2018 - 19:00

17/03/2018 - 19:00

cvleganes.com

3 - 1

Emevé

González Héctor

17/03/2018 - 19:00

3 - 1

cvleganes.com

Emevé



3ª Jornada

24/03/2018 - 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

24/03/2018 - 19:30

24/03/2018 - 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

1 - 3

cvleganes.com

Olea  Comesaña Justo

24/03/2018 - 19:30

1 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

cvleganes.com

24/03/2018 - 20:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

24/03/2018 - 20:00

24/03/2018 - 20:00

Emevé

2 - 3

Podes i Tales CV Manacor

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

24/03/2018 - 20:00

2 - 3

Emevé

Podes i Tales CV Manacor



4ª Jornada

07/04/2018 - 19:00

Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán

07/04/2018 - 19:00

07/04/2018 - 19:00

cvleganes.com

0 - 3

Podes i Tales CV Manacor

Escobar Cristobal David

07/04/2018 - 19:00

0 - 3

cvleganes.com

Podes i Tales CV Manacor

07/04/2018 - 20:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

07/04/2018 - 20:00

07/04/2018 - 20:00

Emevé

0 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

07/04/2018 - 20:00

0 - 3

Emevé

Intasa San Sadurniño



5ª Jornada

14/04/2018 - 19:45

P.M. de San Sadurniño

14/04/2018 - 19:45

14/04/2018 - 19:45

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 1

Podes i Tales CV Manacor

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

14/04/2018 - 19:45

3 - 1

Intasa San Sadurniño

Podes i Tales CV Manacor

14/04/2018 - 20:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

14/04/2018 - 20:00

14/04/2018 - 20:00

Emevé

3 - 2

cvleganes.com

Gálvez Daniel

14/04/2018 - 20:00

3 - 2

Emevé

cvleganes.com



6ª Jornada

21/04/2018 - 17:00

Na Capellera

21/04/2018 - 17:00

21/04/2018 - 17:00

Podes i Tales CV Manacor

3 - 1

Emevé

Sarrión Daniel

21/04/2018 - 17:00

3 - 1

Podes i Tales CV Manacor

Emevé

21/04/2018 - 19:00

Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán

21/04/2018 - 19:00

21/04/2018 - 19:00

cvleganes.com

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

Soria Ibazeta Jesús Antonio

21/04/2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

cvleganes.com

Intasa San Sadurniño

Grupo A Grupo A Matches

Primera Jornada

07/10/2017 - 17:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

07/10/2017 - 17:00

07/10/2017 - 17:00

Emevé

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol

Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

07/10/2017 - 17:00

3 - 0

Emevé

Club Vigo Voleibol

07/10/2017 - 18:00

PM O Conco

07/10/2017 - 18:00

07/10/2017 - 18:00

Voleibol Dumbria

1 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Olea  Comesaña Justo

07/10/2017 - 18:00

1 - 3

Voleibol Dumbria

Arona Tenerife Sur

07/10/2017 - 18:00

Pabellón M. Teodoro Casado

07/10/2017 - 18:00

07/10/2017 - 18:00

Electrocash Extremadura CCPH

2 - 3

Rotogal Boiro

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio

07/10/2017 - 18:00

2 - 3

Electrocash Extremadura CCPH

Rotogal Boiro

07/10/2017 - 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

07/10/2017 - 19:30

07/10/2017 - 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 1

Extremadura Hotel Río Badajoz

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

07/10/2017 - 19:30

3 - 1

Intasa San Sadurniño

Extremadura Hotel Río Badajoz

08/10/2017 - 13:00

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

08/10/2017 - 13:00

08/10/2017 - 13:00

Universidad de Valladolid

0 - 3

CyL Palencia 2018

Saiz Goyenechea Ainhoa

08/10/2017 - 13:00

0 - 3

Universidad de Valladolid

CyL Palencia 2018



Segunda Jornada

14/10/2017 - 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

14/10/2017 - 17:30

14/10/2017 - 17:30

CyL Palencia 2018

3 - 2

Voleibol Dumbria

Buenestado Serrano Miriam

14/10/2017 - 17:30

3 - 2

CyL Palencia 2018

Voleibol Dumbria

14/10/2017 - 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

14/10/2017 - 18:30

14/10/2017 - 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 1

Universidad de Valladolid

Barrallo Busto Francisco

14/10/2017 - 18:30

3 - 1

Club Vigo Voleibol

Universidad de Valladolid

14/10/2017 - 19:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

14/10/2017 - 19:00

14/10/2017 - 19:00

Extremadura Hotel Río Badajoz

2 - 3

Rotogal Boiro

Del Toro Sáncehz Matamoros Antonio

14/10/2017 - 19:00

2 - 3

Extremadura Hotel Río Badajoz

Rotogal Boiro

14/10/2017 - 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

14/10/2017 - 19:30

14/10/2017 - 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

1 - 3

Emevé

Olea  Comesaña Justo

14/10/2017 - 19:30

1 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño

Emevé

14/10/2017 - 20:00

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

14/10/2017 - 20:00

14/10/2017 - 20:00

Arona Tenerife Sur

3 - 1

Electrocash Extremadura CCPH

Melián Sosa Pablo Santiago

14/10/2017 - 20:00

3 - 1

Arona Tenerife Sur

Electrocash Extremadura CCPH



Tercera Jornada

21/10/2017 - 18:00

Pabellón Multiusos Ciudad de Cáceres

21/10/2017 - 18:00

21/10/2017 - 18:00

Electrocash Extremadura CCPH

3 - 1

CyL Palencia 2018


21/10/2017 - 18:00

3 - 1

Electrocash Extremadura CCPH

CyL Palencia 2018

21/10/2017 - 18:00

PM O Conco

21/10/2017 - 18:00

21/10/2017 - 18:00

Voleibol Dumbria

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol


21/10/2017 - 18:00

3 - 0

Voleibol Dumbria

Club Vigo Voleibol

21/10/2017 - 19:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

21/10/2017 - 19:00

21/10/2017 - 19:00

Emevé

3 - 0

Extremadura Hotel Río Badajoz


21/10/2017 - 19:00

3 - 0

Emevé

Extremadura Hotel Río Badajoz

21/10/2017 - 19:00

Pabellón A Cachada

21/10/2017 - 19:00

21/10/2017 - 19:00

Rotogal Boiro

1 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur


21/10/2017 - 19:00

1 - 3

Rotogal Boiro

Arona Tenerife Sur

21/10/2017 - 20:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

21/10/2017 - 20:30

21/10/2017 - 20:30

Universidad de Valladolid

0 - 3

Intasa San Sadurniño


21/10/2017 - 20:30

0 - 3

Universidad de Valladolid

Intasa San Sadurniño



Cuarta Jornada

28/10/2017 - 17:30

Campo de la Juventud

28/10/2017 - 17:30

28/10/2017 - 17:30

CyL Palencia 2018

3 - 2

Rotogal Boiro

Rico Sánchez Diana

28/10/2017 - 17:30

3 - 2

CyL Palencia 2018

Rotogal Boiro

28/10/2017 - 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

28/10/2017 - 18:30

28/10/2017 - 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

2 - 3

Electrocash Extremadura CCPH

Real José

28/10/2017 - 18:30

2 - 3

Club Vigo Voleibol

Electrocash Extremadura CCPH

28/10/2017 - 19:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

28/10/2017 - 19:00

28/10/2017 - 19:00

Extremadura Hotel Río Badajoz

0 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

Tirado Postigo Antonio

28/10/2017 - 19:00

0 - 3

Extremadura Hotel Río Badajoz

Arona Tenerife Sur

28/10/2017 - 19:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

28/10/2017 - 19:30

28/10/2017 - 19:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 1

Voleibol Dumbria

Barrallo Busto Francisco

28/10/2017 - 19:30

3 - 1

Intasa San Sadurniño

Voleibol Dumbria

28/10/2017 - 20:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

28/10/2017 - 20:00

28/10/2017 - 20:00

Emevé

3 - 2

Universidad de Valladolid

Cordeiro Fervenza Carlos Alberto

28/10/2017 - 20:00

3 - 2

Emevé

Universidad de Valladolid



Quinta Jornada

04/11/2017 - 18:00

PM O Conco

04/11/2017 - 18:00

04/11/2017 - 18:00

Voleibol Dumbria

0 - 3

Emevé

Olea  Comesaña Justo

04/11/2017 - 18:00

0 - 3

Voleibol Dumbria

Emevé

04/11/2017 - 19:00

P.M. de San Sadurniño

04/11/2017 - 19:00

04/11/2017 - 19:00

Rotogal Boiro

3 - 0

Club Vigo Voleibol

Barrallo Busto Francisco

04/11/2017 - 19:00

3 - 0

Rotogal Boiro

Club Vigo Voleibol

04/11/2017 - 20:00

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo

04/11/2017 - 20:00

04/11/2017 - 20:00

Arona Tenerife Sur

1 - 3

CyL Palencia 2018

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco

04/11/2017 - 20:00

1 - 3

Arona Tenerife Sur

CyL Palencia 2018

04/11/2017 - 20:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

04/11/2017 - 20:30

04/11/2017 - 20:30

Universidad de Valladolid

3 - 2

Extremadura Hotel Río Badajoz

Rico Sánchez Diana

04/11/2017 - 20:30

3 - 2

Universidad de Valladolid

Extremadura Hotel Río Badajoz



Sexta Jornada

11/11/2017 - 18:30

Pabellón Municipal de Coia

11/11/2017 - 18:30

11/11/2017 - 18:30

Club Vigo Voleibol

3 - 1

Arona Tenerife Sur


11/11/2017 - 18:30

3 - 1

Club Vigo Voleibol

Arona Tenerife Sur

11/11/2017 - 18:30

P.M. de San Sadurniño

11/11/2017 - 18:30

11/11/2017 - 18:30

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 0

Rotogal Boiro


11/11/2017 - 18:30

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño

Rotogal Boiro

11/11/2017 - 19:00

Pabellón Las Palmeras

11/11/2017 - 19:00

11/11/2017 - 19:00

Extremadura Hotel Río Badajoz

0 - 3

CyL Palencia 2018


11/11/2017 - 19:00

0 - 3

Extremadura Hotel Río Badajoz

CyL Palencia 2018

11/11/2017 - 20:00

Pabellón Municipal de Deportes

11/11/2017 - 20:00

11/11/2017 - 20:00

Emevé

3 - 0

Electrocash Extremadura CCPH


11/11/2017 - 20:00

3 - 0

Emevé

Electrocash Extremadura CCPH

11/11/2017 - 20:30

Pabellón Fuente de la Mora

11/11/2017 - 20:30

11/11/2017 - 20:30

Universidad de Valladolid

2 - 3

Voleibol Dumbria


11/11/2017 - 20:30

2 - 3

Universidad de Valladolid

Voleibol Dumbria

12/11/2017 - 12:00

P.M. de San Sadurniño

12/11/2017 - 12:00

12/11/2017 - 12:00

Intasa San Sadurniño

3 - 0

Electrocash Extremadura CCPH


12/11/2017 - 12:00

3 - 0

Intasa San Sadurniño