Superliga Femenina

Superliga Femenina

select
Liga Regular Liga Regular Matches

Primera Jornada

10/10/2015 - 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

10/10/2015 - 16:00

10/10/2015 - 16:00

IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC

0 - 3

GH Leadernet Navarcable

Rodríguez Solano Daniel
Correa  Benitez Antonio

10/10/2015 - 16:00

0 - 3

IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC

GH Leadernet Navarcable

10/10/2015 - 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

10/10/2015 - 18:00

10/10/2015 - 18:00

Haro Rioja Voley

3 - 1

VP Madrid

Fernandez  Llano Xavier
Rey Oriol

10/10/2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

Haro Rioja Voley

VP Madrid

10/10/2015 - 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

10/10/2015 - 18:00

10/10/2015 - 18:00

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

3 - 1

CVB Barça

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

10/10/2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

CVB Barça

10/10/2015 - 19:00

Pabellón Municipal

10/10/2015 - 19:00

10/10/2015 - 19:00

Extremadura Arroyo

0 - 3

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

Bartolomé Miguel Jose Fernando
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

10/10/2015 - 19:00

0 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

10/10/2015 - 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

10/10/2015 - 19:00

10/10/2015 - 19:00

Avarca de Menorca

3 - 1

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

10/10/2015 - 19:00

3 - 1

Avarca de Menorca

Feel Volley Alcobendas



Segunda jornada

17/10/2015 - 17:00

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

17/10/2015 - 17:00

17/10/2015 - 17:00

Feel Volley Alcobendas

1 - 3

Haro Rioja Voley

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
Folgar  Fraga Marco Antonio

17/10/2015 - 17:00

1 - 3

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Haro Rioja Voley

17/10/2015 - 18:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

17/10/2015 - 18:00

17/10/2015 - 18:00

Aguere Tenerife

3 - 1

Extremadura Arroyo

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

17/10/2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

Aguere Tenerife

Extremadura Arroyo

17/10/2015 - 19:00

Hospitalet Nord

17/10/2015 - 19:00

17/10/2015 - 19:00

CVB Barça

3 - 2

IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC

Ortega Francisco J.
Martinez  Ferrer Richard

17/10/2015 - 19:00

3 - 2

CVB Barça

IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC

17/10/2015 - 19:00

CDM Lobete

17/10/2015 - 19:00

17/10/2015 - 19:00

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

3 - 1

Avarca de Menorca

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

17/10/2015 - 19:00

3 - 1

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

Avarca de Menorca

18/10/2015 - 11:00

CDM Entrevias

18/10/2015 - 11:00

18/10/2015 - 11:00

VP Madrid

1 - 3

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

Bernaola Sanchez Juan Mario
Rodríguez del Pozo Diego

18/10/2015 - 11:00

1 - 3

VP Madrid

Figaro Peluqueros Haris



Tercera Jornada

24/10/2015 - 16:30

Hospitalet Nord

24/10/2015 - 16:30

24/10/2015 - 16:30

CVB Barça

0 - 3

VP Madrid

Cerrato Fernando J.
Torrent  Guardia Eduard

24/10/2015 - 16:30

0 - 3

CVB Barça

VP Madrid

24/10/2015 - 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

24/10/2015 - 18:00

24/10/2015 - 18:00

Haro Rioja Voley

1 - 3

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
González Tabares Rafael

24/10/2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

Haro Rioja Voley

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

24/10/2015 - 19:00

Pabellón Municipal

24/10/2015 - 19:00

24/10/2015 - 19:00

Extremadura Arroyo

2 - 3

GH Leadernet Navarcable

Correa  Benitez Antonio
Rodríguez Solano Daniel

24/10/2015 - 19:00

2 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

GH Leadernet Navarcable

24/10/2015 - 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

24/10/2015 - 19:00

24/10/2015 - 19:00

Avarca de Menorca

1 - 3

Aguere Tenerife

Romero Martínez Enrique
Souto Jiménez María Gloria

24/10/2015 - 19:00

1 - 3

Avarca de Menorca

Aguere Tenerife



Cuarta Jornada

31/10/2015 - 17:00

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

31/10/2015 - 17:00

31/10/2015 - 17:00

Feel Volley Alcobendas

3 - 0

CVB Barça

Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª
Arrarte Mira Jose Luis

31/10/2015 - 17:00

3 - 0

Feel Volley Alcobendas

CVB Barça

31/10/2015 - 18:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

31/10/2015 - 18:00

31/10/2015 - 18:00

Aguere Tenerife

0 - 3

Haro Rioja Voley

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

31/10/2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

Aguere Tenerife

Haro Rioja Voley

31/10/2015 - 19:00

CDM Lobete

31/10/2015 - 19:00

31/10/2015 - 19:00

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

3 - 0

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin
Torrent  Guardia Eduard

31/10/2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

31/10/2015 - 19:00

Universidad de Navarra

31/10/2015 - 19:00

31/10/2015 - 19:00

GH Leadernet Navarcable

3 - 0

Avarca de Menorca

Fernandez Fuentes David
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

31/10/2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

GH Leadernet Navarcable

Avarca de Menorca

01/11/2015 - 11:00

CDM Entrevias

01/11/2015 - 11:00

01/11/2015 - 11:00

VP Madrid

2 - 3

IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC

Arrarte Mira Jose Luis
Rodriguez Jativa Susana Mª

01/11/2015 - 11:00

2 - 3

VP Madrid

IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC



Quinta Jornada

07/11/2015 - 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

07/11/2015 - 16:00

07/11/2015 - 16:00

IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
Mendizabal Vicente Ander

07/11/2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC

Extremadura Arroyo

07/11/2015 - 16:00

Pabellón Amaya Valdemoro

07/11/2015 - 16:00

07/11/2015 - 16:00

Feel Volley Alcobendas

3 - 0

VP Madrid

González Tabares Rafael
Suarez  Ucar Hugo

07/11/2015 - 16:00

3 - 0

Feel Volley Alcobendas

VP Madrid

07/11/2015 - 16:30

Hospitalet Nord

07/11/2015 - 16:30

07/11/2015 - 16:30

CVB Barça

1 - 3

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Cerrato Fernando J.

07/11/2015 - 16:30

1 - 3

CVB Barça

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

07/11/2015 - 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

07/11/2015 - 18:00

07/11/2015 - 18:00

Haro Rioja Voley

1 - 3

GH Leadernet Navarcable

Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio
Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto

07/11/2015 - 18:00

1 - 3

Haro Rioja Voley

GH Leadernet Navarcable

07/11/2015 - 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

07/11/2015 - 18:00

07/11/2015 - 18:00

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

3 - 0

Aguere Tenerife

Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas
Padron  Hernandez Jose Maria

07/11/2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

Aguere Tenerife



Sexta Jornada

14/11/2015 - 18:00

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

14/11/2015 - 18:00

14/11/2015 - 18:00

Feel Volley Alcobendas

0 - 3

IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC

Cerrato Fernando J.
Diez  Peco Luis

14/11/2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

Feel Volley Alcobendas

IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC

14/11/2015 - 18:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

14/11/2015 - 18:00

14/11/2015 - 18:00

Aguere Tenerife

2 - 3

CVB Barça

González Arencibia Aday Francisco
Fuentes Barrasa Alexis

14/11/2015 - 18:00

2 - 3

Aguere Tenerife

CVB Barça

14/11/2015 - 19:00

Universidad de Navarra

14/11/2015 - 19:00

14/11/2015 - 19:00

GH Leadernet Navarcable

2 - 3

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

14/11/2015 - 19:00

2 - 3

GH Leadernet Navarcable

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

14/11/2015 - 19:00

Pabellón Municipal

14/11/2015 - 19:00

14/11/2015 - 19:00

Extremadura Arroyo

1 - 3

Avarca de Menorca

Suarez  Ucar Hugo
Bartolomé Miguel Jose Fernando

14/11/2015 - 19:00

1 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

Avarca de Menorca

14/11/2015 - 20:00

CDM Lobete

14/11/2015 - 20:00

14/11/2015 - 20:00

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Martinez  Ferrer Richard
Santana Limón Julio César

14/11/2015 - 20:00

3 - 0

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

VP Madrid



Séptima Jornada

21/11/2015 - 16:00

Centro Insular de Deportes

21/11/2015 - 16:00

21/11/2015 - 16:00

IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC

3 - 1

Avarca de Menorca

Bartolomé Miguel Jose Fernando
Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas

21/11/2015 - 16:00

3 - 1

IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC

Avarca de Menorca

21/11/2015 - 16:30

Hospitalet Nord

21/11/2015 - 16:30

21/11/2015 - 16:30

CVB Barça

2 - 3

GH Leadernet Navarcable

Souto Jiménez María Gloria
Romero Martínez Enrique

21/11/2015 - 16:30

2 - 3

CVB Barça

GH Leadernet Navarcable

21/11/2015 - 18:00

Polideportivo Municipal El Ferial

21/11/2015 - 18:00

21/11/2015 - 18:00

Haro Rioja Voley

3 - 0

Extremadura Arroyo

Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin
Cerrato Fernando J.

21/11/2015 - 18:00

3 - 0

Haro Rioja Voley

Extremadura Arroyo

21/11/2015 - 18:00

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

21/11/2015 - 18:00

21/11/2015 - 18:00

Feel Volley Alcobendas

2 - 3

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

Pérez Moreno Fernando
Trigo Bravo Susana

21/11/2015 - 18:00

2 - 3

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

22/11/2015 - 12:15

CDM Entrevias

22/11/2015 - 12:15

22/11/2015 - 12:15

VP Madrid

1 - 3

Aguere Tenerife

Trigo Bravo Susana
Pérez Moreno Fernando

22/11/2015 - 12:15

1 - 3

VP Madrid

Aguere Tenerife



Octava jornada

28/11/2015 - 17:00

Pabellón Municipal

28/11/2015 - 17:00

28/11/2015 - 17:00

Extremadura Arroyo

0 - 3

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

Sabroso Moratilla Francisco
González Tabares Rafael

28/11/2015 - 17:00

0 - 3

Extremadura Arroyo

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

28/11/2015 - 18:00

Pabellón de Deportes Juan Rios Tejera

28/11/2015 - 18:00

28/11/2015 - 18:00

Aguere Tenerife

0 - 3

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

28/11/2015 - 18:00

0 - 3

Aguere Tenerife

Feel Volley Alcobendas

28/11/2015 - 19:00

CDM Lobete

28/11/2015 - 19:00

28/11/2015 - 19:00

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

3 - 0

IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC

Cerrato Fernando J.
Ventura  Sobredo Joaquin

28/11/2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC

28/11/2015 - 19:00

Universidad de Navarra

28/11/2015 - 19:00

28/11/2015 - 19:00

GH Leadernet Navarcable

3 - 0

VP Madrid

Robles  Garcia Carlos Alberto
Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio

28/11/2015 - 19:00

3 - 0

GH Leadernet Navarcable

VP Madrid

28/11/2015 - 19:00

Pavelló Municipal D´Esports

28/11/2015 - 19:00

28/11/2015 - 19:00

Avarca de Menorca

0 - 3

Haro Rioja Voley

Torrent  Guardia Eduard
Fernandez  Llano Xavier

28/11/2015 - 19:00

0 - 3

Avarca de Menorca

Haro Rioja Voley

29/11/2015 - 19:00

CD Montañas de Taco

29/11/2015 - 19:00

29/11/2015 - 19:00

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

3 - 2

Feel Volley Alcobendas

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

29/11/2015 - 19:00

3 - 2

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

Feel Volley Alcobendas



Novena Jornada

05/12/2015 - 16:00

Pabellón Municipal Carlos García San Román

05/12/2015 - 16:00

05/12/2015 - 16:00

IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC

0 - 3

Haro Rioja Voley

Padron  Hernandez Jose Maria
Rodriguez  Machin Ma. De Las Olas

05/12/2015 - 16:00

0 - 3

IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas ACE GC

Haro Rioja Voley

05/12/2015 - 16:30

Hospitalet Nord

05/12/2015 - 16:30

05/12/2015 - 16:30

CVB Barça

3 - 1

Extremadura Arroyo

Rodríguez del Pozo Diego
Torrent  Guardia Eduard

05/12/2015 - 16:30

3 - 1

CVB Barça

Extremadura Arroyo

05/12/2015 - 18:00

CD Montañas de Taco

05/12/2015 - 18:00

05/12/2015 - 18:00

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

3 - 1

Avarca de Menorca

Fuentes Barrasa Alexis
González Arencibia Aday Francisco

05/12/2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

Figaro Peluqueros Haris

Avarca de Menorca

05/12/2015 - 18:00

Pabellón Luis Buñuel

05/12/2015 - 18:00

05/12/2015 - 18:00

Feel Volley Alcobendas

3 - 1

GH Leadernet Navarcable

Erce  Alvarez Juan Antonio
Fernandez Fuentes David

05/12/2015 - 18:00

3 - 1

Feel Volley Alcobendas

GH Leadernet Navarcable

05/12/2015 - 20:00

CDM Lobete

05/12/2015 - 20:00

05/12/2015 - 20:00

Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño

3 - 0