Superliga Femenina 2 2018/19

sábado, 17 de noviembre de 2018 - 17:30 

Pabellón Jesús Domínguez Grillo Arona  (Espectadores: 80)

Navarro Noelia

Arona Tenerife Sur
2
VS
3
Algar Surmenor

25/17 22/25 18/25 25/23 13/15

sábado, 17 de noviembre de 2018 - 17:30 

Arona  (Espectadores: 80)

Navarro

2
Arona Tenerife Sur

25/17

22/25

18/25

25/23

13/15

3
Algar Surmenor

Estadísticas del Partido

Arona Tenerife Sur 

(Entrenador: Navarro Chinea Gabriel)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

1

Fernández Rey Laura

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

2

Zompatori Federica (L)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

3

Rodríguez Rodríguez Elisabeth (L)

*

*

*

*

*

-

-

-1

-

-

-

-

32

1

50 %

13 %

32

50 %

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

6

Hermán Mata Mirian

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

7

Mateos Martín Marta

*

*

*

-

-

-2

-

1

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

2

1

-

-

0 %

-

-

-

8

Ikwuowma Obi Cristiana

6

5

5

2

5

15

5

10

15

15

1

-

2

1

50 %

0 %

2

50 %

25

1

2

11

44 %

11

4

4

9

Obi Naike Amy

4

3

3

6

3

7

4

3

7

14

4

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

20

-

-

6

30 %

6

1

1

10

De Robledo María Emilia

5

4

4

1

4

8

2

3

8

14

-

-

27

3

56 %

33 %

27

56 %

39

-

2

8

21 %

8

-

-

11

Delgado Van Dongen Daysa

3

2

2

5

2

22

7

18

22

17

-

2

1

1

0 %

0 %

1

0 %

33

2

1

18

55 %

18

2

2

12

Kvasnytsia Natalia

2

1

1

4

1

18

9

9

18

22

-

-

30

2

63 %

50 %

30

63 %

49

4

3

15

31 %

15

3

3

14

Melián Avero Nuria

1

6

6

3

6

3

1

2

3

20

1

1

1

-

0 %

0 %

1

0 %

3

-

-

2

67 %

2

-

-

15

Vejrup González Alexia

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

17

Dassis Vieira Carolina Da Silveira

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

18

Hernández Andrea

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

TOTALES

73

28

42

73

103

7

3

93

8

55 %

30 %

93

55 %

171

8

8

60

35 %

60

10

10

Algar Surmenor 

(Entrenador: Sanchez Mordos David)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

1

Barón Barcelo María Carmen (L)

*

*

*

*

*

-

-

-2

-

-

-

-

34

2

47 %

21 %

34

47 %

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

3

Barón Barcelo María Isabel

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

4

López Vanessa

5

1

2

1

4

14

5

3

14

28

1

3

1

-

0 %

0 %

1

0 %

47

7

3

9

19 %

9

2

2

6

Antolinos Pedreño Rita

*

*

*

*

*

-

-

-1

-

9

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

8

García Conrado Elena

4

6

1

6

3

5

4

3

5

9

2

1

-

-

.

.

-

.

6

-

-

4

67 %

4

-

-

9

Helmer Renee Michelle

3

5

6

5

2

25

10

11

25

17

3

2

26

1

35 %

19 %

26

35 %

56

6

4

22

39 %

22

1

1

10

López Saez Miriam

2

4

5

4

1

2

1

1

2

14

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

8

-

-

2

25 %

2

-

-

11

García Conrado María

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

16

Cegarra María Alejandra

6

2

3

2

5

19

6

11

19

14

3

-

35

-

43 %

29 %

35

43 %

48

3

2

19

40 %

19

-

-

22

Rosell Mamone Micaela Victoria

1

3

4

3

6

19

9

16

19

14

1

2

-

-

.

.

-

.

23

1

1

12

52 %

12

5

5

TOTALES

84

35

42

84

105

12

8

96

3

42 %

23 %

96

42 %

188

17

10

68

36 %

68

8

8

SET 1

Arona Tenerife Sur 

(Entrenador: Navarro Chinea Gabriel)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

1

Fernández Rey Laura

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

2

Zompatori Federica

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

3

Rodríguez Rodríguez Elisabeth

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

-

60 %

40 %

5

60 %

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

6

Hermán Mata Mirian

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

7

Mateos Martín Marta

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

1

-

-

-

0 %

-

-

-

8

Ikwuowma Obi Cristiana

6

4

2

4

4

2

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

5

-

-

3

60 %

3

1

1

9

Obi Naike Amy

4

3

2

2

3

2

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

5

-

-

3

60 %

3

-

-

10

De Robledo María Emilia

5

1

-

1

1

3

-

-

6

-

67 %

33 %

6

67 %

6

-

-

1

17 %

1

-

-

11

Delgado Van Dongen Daysa

3

6

1

5

6

7

-

1

1

1

0 %

0 %

1

0 %

6

-

-

5

83 %

5

-

-

12

Kvasnytsia Natalia

2

1

1

-

1

6

-

-

1

-

100 %

100 %

1

100 %

2

1

-

-

0 %

-

1

1

14

Melián Avero Nuria

1

1

1

1

1

5

-

1

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

15

Vejrup González Alexia

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

17

Dassis Vieira Carolina Da Silveira

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

18

Hernández Andrea

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

TOTALES

16

7

13

16

25

1

2

13

1

62 %

38 %

13

62 %

25

1

-

12

48 %

12

2

2

Algar Surmenor 

(Entrenador: Sanchez Mordos David)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

1

Barón Barcelo María Carmen

*

-

-

-2

-

-

-

-

8

2

63 %

25 %

8

63 %

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

3

Barón Barcelo María Isabel

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

4

López Vanessa

5

3

1

-

3

2

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

10

1

2

3

30 %

3

-

-

6

Antolinos Pedreño Rita

*

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

8

García Conrado Elena

4

-

-

-1

-

3

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

1

-

-

-

0 %

-

-

-

9

Helmer Renee Michelle

3

4

-

2

4

4

1

-

7

-

43 %

29 %

7

43 %

10

1

-

4

40 %

4

-

-

10

López Saez Miriam

2

-

-

-1

-

3

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

2

-

-

-

0 %

-

-

-

11

García Conrado María

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

16

Cegarra María Alejandra

6

5

-

3

5

2

1

-

9

-

33 %

22 %

9

33 %

9

1

-

5

56 %

5

-

-

22

Rosell Mamone Micaela Victoria

1

3

1

2

3

2

-

1

-

-

.

.

-

.

6

1

-

2

33 %

2

-

-

TOTALES

15

2

3

15

17

4

1

24

2

46 %

25 %

24

46 %

38

4

2

14

37 %

14

-

-

SET 2

Arona Tenerife Sur 

(Entrenador: Navarro Chinea Gabriel)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

1

Fernández Rey Laura

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

2

Zompatori Federica

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

3

Rodríguez Rodríguez Elisabeth

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

-

0 %

0 %

8

0 %

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

6

Hermán Mata Mirian

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

7

Mateos Martín Marta

*

-

-

-1

-

1

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

8

Ikwuowma Obi Cristiana

5

4

2

2

4

2

-

-

1

1

0 %

0 %

1

0 %

5

-

1

2

40 %

2

2

2

9

Obi Naike Amy

3

-

-

-1

-

4

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

5

-

-

-

0 %

-

-

-

10

De Robledo María Emilia

4

1

-

-1

1

4

-

-

1

1

0 %

0 %

1

0 %

12

-

1

1

8 %

1

-

-

11

Delgado Van Dongen Daysa

2

5

2

5

5

4

-

1

-

-

.

.

-

.

5

-

-

4

80 %

4

-

-

12

Kvasnytsia Natalia

1

5

3

5

5

3

-

-

11

-

73 %

64 %

11

73 %

14

-

-

5

36 %

5

-

-

14

Melián Avero Nuria

6

-

-

-1

-

4

1

-

1

-

0 %

0 %

1

0 %

1

-

-

-

0 %

-

-

-

15

Vejrup González Alexia

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

17

Dassis Vieira Carolina Da Silveira

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

18

Hernández Andrea

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

TOTALES

15

7

8

15

22

3

1

22

2

36 %

32 %

22

36 %

42

-

2

12

29 %

12

2

2

Algar Surmenor 

(Entrenador: Sanchez Mordos David)

Formación InicialPuntosPtsSaqueRecepciónRecAtaqueAtBloqueoBl
  12345TotBPG-PTotTotErrPunto directoTotErrPos%Exc.%TotPos%TotErrBloExc.Exc. %Exc.PuntosPts

1

Barón Barcelo María Carmen

*

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

-

29 %

0 %

7

29 %

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

3

Barón Barcelo María Isabel

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

4

López Vanessa

1

3

-

-

3

8

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

12

3

-

3

25 %

3

-

-

6

Antolinos Pedreño Rita

*

-

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

-

-

-

-

.

-

-

-

8

García Conrado Elena

6

1

1

-

1

2

1

-

-

-

.

.

-

.

2

-

-

1

50 %

1

-

-

9

Helmer Renee Michelle

5

4

2

-1

4

5

2

1

6

1

17 %

17 %

6

17 %

11

-

2